XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
AUER
ENKÖ
MARK
MATZ
NEUS
OGÄN
SGAS
SGSTO
WOLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1400 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (900 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (900 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse (650 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
AUER3
ENKÖ1
MARK3
MATZ4
NEUS1
OGÄN4
SGAS5
SGSTO5
WOLK3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Werner Andre
(
RC-Graph
), 29 matches, 2 wins, 27 losses, winning percentage: 6,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
all opponents
Binder Roman
Brandl David
Chaloupsky Walter
Fellner Erich
Fellner Lukas
Fuhrmann Reinhard
Kerndler Norbert
Klaus Reinhard
Kriha Fabian
Kruder Georg
Kruder Georg sen.
Landbauer Hermann
Metz Wolf-Dieter
Nahodil Günter
Pawelka Raimund
Poltschek Rainer
Prenner Helmut
Schindl Erich
Schnirch Heinz
Schober Stefan
Schodl Daniel
Schöner Harald
Ulram Leopold
players of all clubs
ENKÖ
MARK
MATZ
NEUS
OGÄN
SGAS
SGSTO
WOLK
all
W
L
10.05.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
VI:
Erich Schindl (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 50
-
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 637 ± 69
3:0
10.05.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
II:
David Brandl (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1135 ± 33
-
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 637 ± 69
3:0
11.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
IX:
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 637 ± 69
-
Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 993 ± 42
0:3
11.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
V:
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 637 ± 69
-
Reinhard Klaus (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1017 ± 52
0:3
11.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
I:
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 637 ± 69
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
0:3
29.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
IX:
Erich Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 49
-
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 637 ± 69
3:0
29.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
VI:
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 947 ± 46
-
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 637 ± 69
3:0
29.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
II:
Lukas Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
-
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 637 ± 69
3:0
15.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
IX:
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 637 ± 69
-
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 691 ± 61
3:2
15.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
V:
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 637 ± 69
-
Daniel Schodl (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 975 ± 44
0:3
15.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
I:
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 637 ± 69
-
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
1:3
25.02.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VI:
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
-
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 637 ± 69
3:0
25.02.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
II:
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
-
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 637 ± 69
3:0
11.02.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
V:
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 637 ± 69
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 900 ± 46
1:3
11.02.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
I:
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 637 ± 69
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 869 ± 50
0:3
02.02.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VI:
Georg Kruder sen. (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1013 ± 46
-
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 637 ± 69
3:0
02.02.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
II:
Georg Kruder (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 78
-
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 637 ± 69
3:0
18.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
IX:
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 637 ± 69
-
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 55
3:2
18.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
V:
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 637 ± 69
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
0:3
18.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
I:
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 637 ± 69
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 966 ± 43
0:3
15.12.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
V:
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 637 ± 69
-
Stefan Schober (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 758 ± 56
2:3
15.12.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
I:
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 637 ± 69
-
Fabian Kriha (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 733 ± 36
1:3
04.12.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
IX:
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 637 ± 69
3:0
04.12.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VI:
Reinhard Klaus (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1017 ± 52
-
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 637 ± 69
3:0
04.12.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
II:
Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 993 ± 42
-
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 637 ± 69
3:1
09.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
V:
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 637 ± 69
-
Erich Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 49
0:3
09.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
I:
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 637 ± 69
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 947 ± 46
0:3
19.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
V:
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 637 ± 69
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
0:3
19.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
I:
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 637 ± 69
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy