RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
KAPF3 |
22 |
16 |
: |
6 |
54 |
: |
36 |
Heimrath Oli. / Galitschitsch Mic. |
1:0 |
Zenz Han. / Heimrath Oli. |
15:6 |
|
Galitschitsch Michael |
1:0 |
Heimrath Oliver |
16:6 |
Zenz Hannes |
15:6 |
|
2. |
DLB1 |
22 |
15 |
: |
7 |
54 |
: |
38 |
Kronawetter Kev. / Rothschädl Mic. |
1:0 |
Kronawetter Kev. / Grbic Mar. |
14:7 |
|
Rothschädl Michael |
1:0 |
Kronawetter Kevin |
15:7 |
Grbic Marinko |
14:7 |
|
3. |
SFP2 |
22 |
12 |
: |
10 |
47 |
: |
41 |
Brandstätter Mar. / Sidak Her. |
4:1 |
Klemm Kev. / Sidak Her. |
8:9 |
|
Sidak Herbert |
12:10 |
Brandstätter Martin |
4:1 |
Klemm Kevin |
8:9 |
|
4. |
DOB1 |
22 |
11 |
: |
11 |
46 |
: |
42 |
Kerber Mic. / Vodivnik Joh. |
2:0 |
Siari Arm. / Walter Phi. |
1:0 |
Vodivnik Joh. / Infantolino Dav. |
4:1 |
Siari Arm. / Walter Edg. |
4:6 |
Walter Edg. / Infantolino Dav. |
0:1 |
Schanbacher Ute. / Windisch Joa. |
0:1 |
Kerber Mic. / Infantolino Dav. |
0:2 |
|
Walter Philipp |
1:0 |
Vodivnik Johann |
6:1 |
Siari Armin |
5:6 |
Infantolino Davide |
4:4 |
Walter Edgar |
4:7 |
Kerber Michael |
2:2 |
Schanbacher Ute |
0:1 |
Windisch Joachim |
0:1 |
|
5. |
LEO3 |
22 |
11 |
: |
11 |
42 |
: |
46 |
Bernhard Mic. / Schönleitner Joh. |
7:0 |
Bernhard Mic. / Schönleitner Joh. |
1:0 |
Bernhard Mic. / Neuhold Tob. |
1:0 |
Gutschi Flo. / Schönleitner Joh. |
1:3 |
Mayer Rei. / Schönleitner Joh. |
1:5 |
Grantner And. / Neuhold Tob. |
0:1 |
Bernhard Mic. / Vouk Tho. |
0:1 |
Mayer Rei. / Gutschi Flo. |
0:1 |
|
Bernhard Michael |
1:0 |
Bernhard Michael |
8:1 |
Schönleitner Johannes |
10:8 |
Neuhold Tobias |
1:1 |
Gutschi Florian |
1:4 |
Mayer Reinhardt |
1:6 |
Grantner Andreas |
0:1 |
Vouk Thomas |
0:1 |
|
6. |
ZEL1 |
21 |
10 |
: |
11 |
45 |
: |
44 |
Egger Ger. / Pichler Tob. |
1:0 |
Egger Ger. / Cirar Chr. |
7:4 |
Hasler Ste. / Cirar Chr. |
1:1 |
Hasler Ste. / Egger Ger. |
1:5 |
Egger Ger. / Messner Tho. |
0:1 |
|
Pichler Tobias |
1:0 |
Cirar Christian |
8:5 |
Egger Gernot |
9:10 |
Hasler Stefan |
2:6 |
Messner Thomas |
0:1 |
|
7. |
DOB2 |
21 |
10 |
: |
11 |
34 |
: |
42 |
Siari Arm. / Walter Edg. |
6:1 |
Kerber Mic. / Vodivnik Joh. |
2:1 |
Vodivnik Joh. / Infantolino Dav. |
2:4 |
Walter Phi. / Rößmann Mar. |
0:1 |
Windisch Joa. / Louies Chr. |
0:1 |
Siari Arm. / Walter Phi. |
0:1 |
Sarofem Jul. / Vodivnik Joh. |
0:1 |
Sarofem Kar. / Vodivnik Joh. |
0:1 |
|
Walter Edgar |
6:1 |
Siari Armin |
6:2 |
Vodivnik Johann |
4:7 |
Kerber Michael |
2:1 |
Infantolino Davide |
2:4 |
Windisch Joachim |
0:1 |
Sarofem Karem |
0:1 |
Rößmann Markus |
0:1 |
Sarofem Juliana |
0:1 |
Louies Christian |
0:1 |
Walter Philipp |
0:2 |
|
8. |
LEO2 |
22 |
10 |
: |
12 |
48 |
: |
46 |
Sorger Rei. / Mayer Rei. |
1:0 |
Sorger Rei. / Tripolt Tho. |
9:11 |
Grantner And. / Endlweber Rob. |
0:1 |
|
Mayer Reinhardt |
1:0 |
Sorger Reinhard |
10:11 |
Tripolt Thomas |
9:11 |
Grantner Andreas |
0:1 |
Endlweber Robert |
0:1 |
|
9. |
LIGI1 |
22 |
10 |
: |
12 |
42 |
: |
48 |
Knabl Sim. / Diethard Sim. |
10:11 |
Diethard Sim. / Strommer Tho. |
0:1 |
|
Knabl Simon |
10:11 |
Diethard Simon |
10:12 |
Strommer Thomas |
0:1 |
|
10. |
IND1 |
22 |
10 |
: |
12 |
40 |
: |
46 |
Kalogeropoulos Nik. / Haidl Pet. |
10:6 |
Balaz Att. / Haidl Pet. |
0:1 |
Haidl Pet. / Süss Phi. |
0:1 |
Kalogeropoulos Nik. / Schmid Dom. |
0:1 |
Haidl Pet. / Schmid Dom. |
0:3 |
|
Kalogeropoulos Nikolaus |
10:7 |
Haidl Peter |
10:11 |
Balaz Attila |
0:1 |
Süss Phillip |
0:1 |
Schmid Dominik |
0:4 |
|
11. |
POS1 |
22 |
10 |
: |
12 |
39 |
: |
46 |
Unterweger And. / Lasser Chr. |
9:10 |
Unterweger And. / Katona Esz. |
1:1 |
Teppner Max. / Lasser Chr. |
0:1 |
|
Unterweger Andreas |
10:11 |
Lasser Christian |
9:11 |
Katona Eszter Krisztina |
1:1 |
Teppner Maximilian |
0:1 |
|
12. |
ÜBBA1 |
22 |
6 |
: |
16 |
35 |
: |
51 |
Storer Lis. / Graf Hol. |
1:0 |
Storer Lis. / Trutnovsky Pet. |
4:12 |
Korugic Mir. / Trutnovsky Pet. |
1:2 |
Storer Lis. / Korugic Mir. |
0:2 |
|
Graf Holger |
1:0 |
Storer Lisa |
5:14 |
Trutnovsky Peter |
5:14 |
Korugic Mirnes |
1:4 |
|