XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GURN
VILL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
Miniunterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
Relegation 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
1
Team
GURN1
VILL1
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
David Urschitz
(
RC-Graph
), 33 matches, 17 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 51,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015 (2015/2016)
1.Klasse West (2015/2016)
Unterliga West (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bader Sandro
Fabel Karl-Heinz
Flecker Alfred
Francisci Wolfgang
Freithofnig Raimund
Glöckler Adolf
Gütl Alexandra
Gütl Marcel
Hofmeister Siegfried
Jessenig Thomas
Jonke Arthur
Kandler Adolf
Kofler Herbert
Lemberger Heimo
Lenz Ingo
Neudert Bernd
Osina Philip
Reisner Peter
Sauer Heinrich
Schreier Georg
Schrottenbacher Josef
Schätzer Evelyn
Schätzer Horst
Simon Alexander
Strauss Fabian
Stubner Peter
Teuffenbach Oliver
Trinker Friedrich
Vouk Anna-Maria
Vouk Christian
Weber Martin
players of all clubs
ALAK
ANNA
BKLR
DSFE
LEPE
OSSI
SGFU
SGLV
SGMS
VÖLK
all
W
L
30.03.2016
1.Klasse West
2
9
Herbert Kofler (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1273 ± 61
-
David Urschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1235 ± 57
3:2
30.03.2016
1.Klasse West
2
9
Raimund Freithofnig (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1332 ± 65
-
David Urschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1235 ± 57
3:2
30.03.2016
1.Klasse West
2
9
Adolf Kandler (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 621 ± 91
-
David Urschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1235 ± 57
0:3
09.03.2016
1.Klasse West
2
7
Sandro Bader (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1587 ± 63
-
David Urschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1235 ± 57
3:0
09.03.2016
1.Klasse West
2
7
Friedrich Trinker (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1657 ± 66
-
David Urschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1235 ± 57
3:0
09.03.2016
1.Klasse West
2
7
Josef Schrottenbacher (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1200 ± 54
-
David Urschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1235 ± 57
3:2
24.02.2016
1.Klasse West
2
5
Arthur Jonke (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1241 ± 57
-
David Urschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1235 ± 57
3:0
24.02.2016
1.Klasse West
2
5
Ingo Lenz (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1223 ± 52
-
David Urschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1235 ± 57
3:0
24.02.2016
1.Klasse West
2
5
Peter Stubner (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1083 ± 57
-
David Urschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1235 ± 57
1:3
02.02.2016
1.Klasse West
2
3
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1460 ± 59
-
David Urschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1235 ± 57
3:0
02.02.2016
1.Klasse West
2
3
Siegfried Hofmeister (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1178 ± 51
-
David Urschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1235 ± 57
2:3
02.02.2016
1.Klasse West
2
3
Horst Schätzer (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 63
-
David Urschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1235 ± 57
0:3
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel D - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
David Urschitz (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1235 ± 57
-
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1164 ± 52
2:3
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel C - max. 1650 RC-Punkte
Fabian Strauss (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1378 ± 57
-
David Urschitz (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1235 ± 57
3:1
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Herren Einzel offen
David Urschitz (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1235 ± 57
-
Alexander Simon (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1288 ± 50
1:3
21.11.2015
1.Klasse West
1
8
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1211 ± 53
-
David Urschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1235 ± 57
3:1
21.11.2015
1.Klasse West
1
8
Marcel Gütl (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1091 ± 52
-
David Urschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1235 ± 57
3:2
21.11.2015
1.Klasse West
1
8
Alexandra Gütl (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1014 ± 43
-
David Urschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1235 ± 57
1:3
06.11.2015
1.Klasse West
1
6
Georg Schreier (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 916 ± 58
-
David Urschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1235 ± 57
0:3
06.11.2015
1.Klasse West
1
6
Peter Reisner (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 51
-
David Urschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1235 ± 57
3:2
06.11.2015
1.Klasse West
1
6
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1014 ± 53
-
David Urschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1235 ± 57
1:3
30.10.2015
Unterliga West
1
5
Thomas Jessenig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1419 ± 53
-
David Urschitz (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1235 ± 57
1:3
30.10.2015
Unterliga West
1
5
Anna-Maria Vouk (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1302 ± 44
-
David Urschitz (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1235 ± 57
0:3
30.10.2015
Unterliga West
1
5
Christian Vouk (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 52
-
David Urschitz (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1235 ± 57
1:3
22.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
4
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 53
-
David Urschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1235 ± 57
2:3
22.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
4
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1023 ± 56
-
David Urschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1235 ± 57
2:3
22.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
4
Adolf Glöckler (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1337 ± 57
-
David Urschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1235 ± 57
3:1
12.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
3
David Urschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1235 ± 57
-
Siegfried Hofmeister (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1178 ± 51
3:0
12.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
3
David Urschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1235 ± 57
-
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1460 ± 59
2:3
12.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
3
David Urschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1235 ± 57
-
Bernd Neudert (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1033 ± 73
3:0
07.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
2
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1050 ± 51
-
David Urschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1235 ± 57
0:3
07.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
2
Wolfgang Francisci (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1132 ± 52
-
David Urschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1235 ± 57
0:3
07.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
2
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1246 ± 53
-
David Urschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1235 ± 57
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy