XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BIED
BRUC
ENZE
GALL
NEUD
PERC
SGOT
STEI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationen
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BIED3
BRUC5
ENZE2
ENZE4
GALL4
NEUD15
PERC5
SGOT5
STEI3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Dieter Kolland
(
RC-Graph
), 49 matches, 22 wins, 27 losses, winning percentage: 44,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd B (2014/2015)
3. Klasse Süd A (2014/2015)
WTTV SPAR Herbst Frühlingsturnier 2015 (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bock Karl
Bruckner Oswin
Brunn Gerhard
Christ Katharina
Fauer Franz
Fliessenschuh Philipp
Garaus Alexander
Gleichweit Thomas
Grabenweger Karl
Grün Harald
Hoffmann Wolfhard
Kilian Marc
Klinger Bernhard
Konecny Thomas
Kovacs Michael sen.
Kralicek Wolfgang
Krumpak Harald
Krämer Lukas
Lechner Timo
Lorenz Denis
Lorenz Walter
Miloszny Peter
Momirov Lukas
Noll Gerhard jun.
Petz Horst
Placke Ben
Resch Alexander
Scheiblauer Christian
Schinner Dietmar
Schlechta Ernst
Stampf Gerhard
Strauß Pia
Streb Florian
Supper Gerhard
Trost Thomas
Zobl Engelbert
Öhler Bernd
players of all clubs
BERN
BRUC
ENZE
GUNT
KONT
KORN
MÜNC
NEUD
OLD
PERC
SGOT
SKLW
STEI
all
W
L
23.05.2015
WTTV SPAR Herbst Frühlingsturnier 2015
Mannschaft bis 2.600
Bernd Öhler (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1315 ± 43
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
3:0
23.05.2015
WTTV SPAR Herbst Frühlingsturnier 2015
Mannschaft bis 2.600
Pia Strauß (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1260 ± 43
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
3:1
23.05.2015
WTTV SPAR Herbst Frühlingsturnier 2015
Mannschaft bis 2.600
Dieter Kolland (BIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Harald Grün (OLD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1272 ± 42
0:3
23.05.2015
WTTV SPAR Herbst Frühlingsturnier 2015
Mannschaft bis 2.600
Franz Fauer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1185 ± 44
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
3:1
13.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
0:3
13.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1016 ± 50
1:3
13.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 918 ± 54
3:1
16.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1173 ± 55
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
2:3
16.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Katharina Christ (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1173 ± 49
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
3:1
16.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 51
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
3:0
09.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Lukas Krämer (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1171 ± 38
0:3
09.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Lukas Momirov (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1394 ± 39
0:3
26.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Denis Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1310 ± 56
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
3:0
26.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
3:0
05.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 849 ± 57
3:2
05.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
0:3
05.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
0:3
28.02.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
VII:
Gerhard Brunn (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 759 ± 50
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
1:3
28.02.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
V:
Engelbert Zobl (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 587 ± 61
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
1:3
28.02.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
III:
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 441 ± 72
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
0:3
26.02.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
VIII:
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 835 ± 57
0:3
26.02.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
IV:
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Gerhard Noll jun. (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 59
0:3
26.02.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
I:
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Ernst Schlechta (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 546 ± 98
3:0
22.01.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
2
VII:
Timo Lechner (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 942 ± 50
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
3:1
22.01.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
2
V:
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1084 ± 46
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
3:0
22.01.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
2
III:
Michael Kovacs sen. (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 589 ± 70
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
0:3
19.01.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
1
VII:
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Marc Kilian (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 792 ± 85
3:2
19.01.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
1
IV:
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
1:3
19.01.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
1
II:
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Thomas Konecny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 57
3:0
18.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 918 ± 54
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
3:1
18.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1016 ± 50
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
3:0
18.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
3:0
01.12.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
8
VII:
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 946 ± 57
0:3
01.12.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
8
IV:
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 898 ± 55
3:2
01.12.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
8
II:
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Ben Placke (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 597 ± 72
3:0
21.11.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
V:
Karl Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 750 ± 50
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
0:3
21.11.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
III:
Alexander Resch (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 739 ± 55
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
1:3
23.10.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
2:3
23.10.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
3:0
23.10.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 849 ± 57
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
1:3
29.09.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
4
VII:
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Christian Scheiblauer (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1381 ± 93
1:3
29.09.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
4
IV:
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 441 ± 72
3:0
29.09.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
4
II:
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Engelbert Zobl (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 587 ± 61
3:0
25.09.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
IX:
Gerhard Noll jun. (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 59
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
3:0
25.09.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
VI:
Bernhard Klinger (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 770 ± 57
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
0:3
25.09.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
II:
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 835 ± 57
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
2:3
22.09.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
2
VII:
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Michael Kovacs sen. (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 589 ± 70
3:0
22.09.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
2
IV:
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 942 ± 50
1:3
22.09.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
2
II:
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 57
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy