RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
T211 |
1 |
1 |
: |
0 |
3 |
: |
2 |
Loidl Man. / Zehrer Mic. |
1:0 |
|
Loidl Manfred |
1:0 |
Zehrer Michael |
1:0 |
|
2. |
KONT1 |
4 |
3 |
: |
1 |
9 |
: |
6 |
Fauer Fra. / Hild Hel. |
1:0 |
Hild Hel. / Duan Pin. |
1:0 |
Fauer Fra. / Duan Pin. |
1:0 |
Hild Hel. / Schnabel Joh. |
0:1 |
|
Fauer Franz |
2:0 |
Duan Ping |
2:0 |
Hild Helge |
2:1 |
Schnabel Johann |
0:1 |
|
3. |
SGML1 |
5 |
4 |
: |
2 |
15 |
: |
9 |
Riedler Mat. / Germ Max. |
1:0 |
Baumgartner Mar. / Riedler Mat. |
1:0 |
Lebenbauer Mar. / Riedler Mat. |
1:0 |
Baumgartner Mar. / Lebenbauer Mar. |
1:0 |
Baumgartner Ber. / Riedler Mat. |
0:1 |
Baumgartner Mar. / Kolbert Lud. |
0:1 |
|
Lebenbauer Marcel |
2:0 |
Germ Maxwell |
1:0 |
Riedler Matthias |
3:1 |
Baumgartner Markus |
2:1 |
Baumgartner Bernhard |
0:1 |
Kolbert Ludwig |
0:1 |
|
4. |
OLYM1 |
5 |
4 |
: |
2 |
14 |
: |
11 |
Krikl And. / Enz Ste. |
2:0 |
Hirtz Ann. / Enz Ste. |
1:0 |
Enz Ste. / Kurz Joh. |
1:0 |
Enz Ste. / Schwarzinger Pet. |
0:1 |
Enz Ste. / Zguda Wac. |
0:1 |
|
Krikl Andreas |
2:0 |
Hirtz Anne |
1:0 |
Kurz Johann |
1:0 |
Enz Stefan |
4:2 |
Zguda Waclaw |
0:1 |
Schwarzinger Peter |
0:1 |
|
5. |
LSV1 |
3 |
2 |
: |
1 |
6 |
: |
3 |
Fink Luk. / Egger Mic. |
1:0 |
Gschanes Wer. / Egger Mic. |
1:1 |
|
Fink Lukas |
1:0 |
Egger Michael |
2:1 |
Gschanes Werner |
1:1 |
|
6. |
POSW1 |
3 |
2 |
: |
2 |
9 |
: |
9 |
Werner Jür. / Dressler Sil. |
1:0 |
Jemelik Pet. / Indra Her. |
1:0 |
Werner Jür. / Indra Her. |
0:2 |
|
Jemelik Peter |
1:0 |
Dressler Silvio |
1:0 |
Werner Jürgen |
1:2 |
Indra Herbert |
1:2 |
|
7. |
FLÖT1 |
5 |
2 |
: |
4 |
10 |
: |
14 |
Kellermann Sop. / Gottweis Rap. |
1:0 |
Korkisch Rüd. / Gottweis Rap. |
1:1 |
Gottweis Rap. / Hasenzagel Joh. |
0:1 |
Kellermann Sop. / Korkisch Rüd. |
0:2 |
|
Gottweis Raphael |
2:2 |
Kellermann Sophia |
1:2 |
Korkisch Rüdiger |
1:3 |
Hasenzagel Johann |
0:1 |
|
8. |
DOEB1 |
4 |
1 |
: |
3 |
6 |
: |
10 |
Annerl Sam. / Fuchs Geo. |
1:0 |
Zierer Chr. / Fuchs Geo. |
0:1 |
Bauer Mic. / Fuchs Geo. |
0:2 |
|
Annerl Samuel |
1:0 |
Fuchs Georg |
1:3 |
Zierer Christopher |
0:1 |
Bauer Michael |
0:2 |
|
9. |
KORN1 |
2 |
0 |
: |
2 |
2 |
: |
6 |
Perkonig Ben. / Marso Cle. |
0:1 |
Perkonig Ben. / Vrtis Dav. |
0:1 |
|
Marso Clemens |
0:1 |
Vrtis David |
0:1 |
Perkonig Benedikt |
0:2 |
|
9. |
POLI1 |
2 |
0 |
: |
2 |
2 |
: |
6 |
Pernt Fab. / Cis Pau. |
0:1 |
Bauhofer Gre. / Pernt Fab. |
0:1 |
|
Bauhofer Gregor |
0:1 |
Cis Paul |
0:1 |
Pernt Fabian |
0:2 |
|