XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
GALL
GUNT
NEUD
PERC
PERN
SCHW
SGOT
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 6.600 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup offen für alle
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte
Senioren Cup offen für alle
Senioren Cup bis 2.250 Punkte
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANEU2
GALL2
GUNT6
NEUD7
PERC2
PERN1
SCHW1
SGOT1
WEIG3
WEIG5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Martin Stur
(
RC-Graph
), 54 matches, 27 wins, 27 losses, winning percentage: 50,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. Klasse Süd (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bauer Horst
Bulant Lukas
Bäuerle Tobias
Drescher Dominik
Drescher Patrick
Fink Alois
Fuchs Walter
Helget Wilhelm
Hertner Erich
Hollogschwandtner Günter
Kager Gerhard
Kager Marcel
Keller Thomas
Kozamel Patrick
Kranl Ludwig
Kresojevic Marko
Krämer Lukas
Kury Serafin
Lehr Christian
Marz Gerhard
Mitterlehner Andreas
Placke Ben
Prasch Fabian
Priesching Karl
Pucher Judith
Resch Alexander
Sagawe Marc
Schachner Thomas
Schagl Lukas
Schöppl Markus
Sedmak Mihael
Sokoll Walter
Stockhammer Benedikt
Sumetzberger Ferdinand
Trötzmüller Heidi
Vujicic Dragan
Vujicic Mario
Vujicic Toni
Zambach Klaus
players of all clubs
BAAC
BTTA
ENZE
GALL
GRIM
GUNT
MÖLL
NEUD
SGGM
STEI
all
W
L
03.05.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
11
Ludwig Kranl (BTTA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 410 ± 61
-
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
0:3
03.05.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
11
Ferdinand Sumetzberger (BTTA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 617 ± 55
-
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
2:3
30.04.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
10
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
-
Gerhard Marz (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 540 ± 45
3:1
30.04.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
10
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 987 ± 62
0:3
30.04.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
10
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
-
Serafin Kury (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
3:2
20.04.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
9
Walter Fuchs (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 598 ± 56
-
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
3:1
20.04.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
9
Alexander Resch (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 607 ± 50
-
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
3:1
20.04.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
9
Heidi Trötzmüller (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 498 ± 54
-
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
1:3
12.04.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
8
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
-
Walter Sokoll (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 67
0:3
12.04.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
8
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
-
Marko Kresojevic (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 490 ± 56
3:0
12.04.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
8
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
-
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 376 ± 62
1:3
05.04.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
7
Judith Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 443 ± 49
-
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
0:3
05.04.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
7
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1039 ± 67
-
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
3:2
16.03.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
-
Wilhelm Helget (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 562 ± 49
3:2
16.03.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
-
Mihael Sedmak (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1429 ± 90
0:3
16.03.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
-
Marc Sagawe (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 349 ± 45
3:2
08.03.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
5
Dragan Vujicic (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1211 ± 80
-
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
3:0
08.03.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
5
Toni Vujicic (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 697 ± 53
-
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
3:1
02.03.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
4
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
-
Klaus Zambach (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 831 ± 56
0:3
02.03.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
4
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
-
Gerhard Kager (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 613 ± 57
1:3
22.03.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
Tobias Bäuerle (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 434 ± 42
-
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
3:0
22.03.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
Lukas Krämer (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 638 ± 43
-
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
2:3
01.02.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
2
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
-
Lukas Bulant (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 539 ± 41
2:3
01.02.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
2
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
-
Patrick Kozamel (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 375 ± 84
3:0
01.02.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
2
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
-
Markus Schöppl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 542 ± 43
3:1
12.01.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 721 ± 43
-
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
3:1
12.01.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
Alois Fink (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 461 ± 52
-
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
0:3
12.01.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
Ben Placke (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
-
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
3:0
15.12.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
11
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
-
Dominik Drescher (BTTA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 529 ± 59
3:1
15.12.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
11
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
-
Günter Hollogschwandtner (BTTA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 672 ± 51
1:3
15.12.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
11
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
-
Patrick Drescher (BTTA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 376 ± 86
3:1
30.11.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
10
Gerhard Marz (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 540 ± 45
-
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
0:3
30.11.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
10
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 987 ± 62
-
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
3:0
30.11.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
10
Serafin Kury (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
-
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
0:3
16.11.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
8
Erich Hertner (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 369 ± 84
-
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
1:3
16.11.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
8
Marcel Kager (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 560 ± 51
-
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
0:3
16.11.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
8
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 376 ± 62
-
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
0:3
10.11.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
7
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
-
Judith Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 443 ± 49
3:0
10.11.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
7
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
-
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1039 ± 67
2:3
02.11.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
6
Wilhelm Helget (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 562 ± 49
-
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
3:1
02.11.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
6
Christian Lehr (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1000 ± 53
-
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
3:2
02.11.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
6
Lukas Schagl (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 923 ± 39
-
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
3:1
20.10.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
5
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
-
Toni Vujicic (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 697 ± 53
2:3
20.10.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
5
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
-
Mario Vujicic (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 651 ± 50
3:0
20.10.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
5
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
-
Dragan Vujicic (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1211 ± 80
0:3
06.10.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
-
Horst Bauer (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 592 ± 50
0:3
06.10.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
-
Karl Priesching (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 558 ± 79
1:3
06.10.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
-
Lukas Krämer (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 638 ± 43
3:2
29.09.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
2
Fabian Prasch (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 323 ± 62
-
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
1:3
29.09.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
2
Markus Schöppl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 542 ± 43
-
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
1:3
29.09.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
2
Lukas Bulant (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 539 ± 41
-
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
3:0
15.09.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
1
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
-
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 721 ± 43
0:3
15.09.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
1
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
-
Alois Fink (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 461 ± 52
3:0
15.09.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
1
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
-
Ben Placke (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy