XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov
(
RC-Graph
), 50 matches, 42 wins, 8 losses, winning percentage: 84,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse B (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Arthofer Dirk
Bader Thomas
Bagheri Mahdiyar
Blacher Heimo
Brezina Alexander
Chloupek Stefan
Dala Claudia
Depaoli Philipp
Farzaneh Iman
Ferdin Dawud
Gaisbauer Franz
Gashi Guri
Gbadamosi Gani Kolawole
Gál Krisztina
Held Peer
Hudribusch Phillip
Hülferding Martin
Karl Roman
Kazianka Hannes
Klemetsch Siegfried
Komary Lukas
Kovacevic Petar
Leitzenberger Michael
Marinkovic Goran sen.
Mayer Wolfgang
Mühl Jürgen
Päuerl Michael
Rauscher Thomas
Riesenbeck Rene
Sajin Giuliano
Schürer-Waldheim Simon
Schürer-Waldheim Thomas
Sommer Fabian
Tekula Richard
Weber Laurent
players of all clubs
KONT
KORN
MAR
NFS
POLI
SKFL
SSH
WPAE
all
W
L
26.04.2024
2. Klasse B
2
9
Philipp Depaoli (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 57
-
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
2:3
26.04.2024
2. Klasse B
2
9
Lukas Komary (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 67
-
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
0:3
26.04.2024
2. Klasse B
2
9
Phillip Hudribusch (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1775 ± 71
-
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
3:0
15.04.2024
2. Klasse B
2
8
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
-
Giuliano Sajin (MAR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1180 ± 74
3:0
15.04.2024
2. Klasse B
2
8
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
-
Hannes Kazianka (MAR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1396 ± 55
3:0
08.04.2024
2. Klasse B
2
7
Mahdiyar Bagheri (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1477 ± 53
-
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
0:3
08.04.2024
2. Klasse B
2
7
Fabian Sommer (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1447 ± 55
-
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
0:3
08.04.2024
2. Klasse B
2
7
Dirk Arthofer (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1466 ± 55
-
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
2:3
11.03.2024
2. Klasse B
2
6
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
-
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi (KORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 52
3:1
11.03.2024
2. Klasse B
2
6
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
-
Wolfgang Mayer (KORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1365 ± 54
3:0
11.03.2024
2. Klasse B
2
6
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
-
Heimo Blacher (KORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1564 ± 52
3:0
26.02.2024
2. Klasse B
2
5
Michael Päuerl (SKFL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1485 ± 54
-
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
1:3
26.02.2024
2. Klasse B
2
5
Dawud Ferdin (SKFL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1419 ± 53
-
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
0:3
26.02.2024
2. Klasse B
2
5
Rene Riesenbeck (SKFL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1550 ± 50
-
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
3:2
19.02.2024
2. Klasse B
2
4
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
-
Claudia Dala (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1164 ± 63
3:0
19.02.2024
2. Klasse B
2
4
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
-
Thomas Rauscher (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1510 ± 58
3:1
19.02.2024
2. Klasse B
2
4
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1466 ± 52
3:1
05.02.2024
2. Klasse B
2
3
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
-
Thomas Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1506 ± 53
3:0
05.02.2024
2. Klasse B
2
3
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
-
Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1331 ± 57
3:0
16.02.2024
2. Klasse B
2
2
Franz Gaisbauer (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1613 ± 58
-
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
0:3
16.02.2024
2. Klasse B
2
2
Roman Karl (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1287 ± 60
-
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
0:3
16.02.2024
2. Klasse B
2
2
Guri Gashi (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1514 ± 53
-
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
1:3
14.02.2024
2. Klasse B
2
1
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
-
Richard Tekula (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 53
2:3
14.02.2024
2. Klasse B
2
1
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 50
3:0
14.02.2024
2. Klasse B
2
1
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
-
Jürgen Mühl (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 57
3:0
04.12.2023
2. Klasse B
1
9
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
-
Laurent Weber (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1636 ± 69
1:3
04.12.2023
2. Klasse B
1
9
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
-
Philipp Depaoli (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 57
0:3
27.11.2023
2. Klasse B
1
8
Michael Leitzenberger (MAR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1407 ± 51
-
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
0:3
27.11.2023
2. Klasse B
1
8
Hannes Kazianka (MAR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1396 ± 55
-
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
0:3
27.11.2023
2. Klasse B
1
8
Krisztina Gál (MAR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1488 ± 61
-
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
1:3
15.11.2023
2. Klasse B
1
7
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
-
Stefan Chloupek (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1275 ± 62
3:0
15.11.2023
2. Klasse B
1
7
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
-
Mahdiyar Bagheri (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1477 ± 53
3:0
07.11.2023
2. Klasse B
1
6
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi (KORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 52
-
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
0:3
07.11.2023
2. Klasse B
1
6
Goran Marinkovic sen. (KORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1376 ± 55
-
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
0:3
07.11.2023
2. Klasse B
1
6
Wolfgang Mayer (KORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1365 ± 54
-
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
0:3
23.10.2023
2. Klasse B
1
5
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
-
Rene Riesenbeck (SKFL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1550 ± 50
2:3
23.10.2023
2. Klasse B
1
5
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
-
Dawud Ferdin (SKFL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1419 ± 53
3:2
23.10.2023
2. Klasse B
1
5
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
-
Michael Päuerl (SKFL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1485 ± 54
3:0
18.10.2023
2. Klasse B
1
4
Siegfried Klemetsch (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1334 ± 62
-
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
0:3
18.10.2023
2. Klasse B
1
4
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1557 ± 80
-
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
3:1
18.10.2023
2. Klasse B
1
4
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1466 ± 52
-
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
1:3
05.10.2023
2. Klasse B
1
3
Petar Kovacevic (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1437 ± 47
-
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
0:3
05.10.2023
2. Klasse B
1
3
Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1331 ± 57
-
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
1:3
05.10.2023
2. Klasse B
1
3
Peer Held (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1390 ± 59
-
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
0:3
02.10.2023
2. Klasse B
1
2
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
-
Franz Gaisbauer (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1613 ± 58
3:2
02.10.2023
2. Klasse B
1
2
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
-
Alexander Brezina (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1346 ± 76
3:0
02.10.2023
2. Klasse B
1
2
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
-
Guri Gashi (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1514 ± 53
3:1
20.09.2023
2. Klasse B
1
1
Richard Tekula (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 53
-
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
3:2
20.09.2023
2. Klasse B
1
1
Jürgen Mühl (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 57
-
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
0:3
20.09.2023
2. Klasse B
1
1
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 50
-
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy