Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
05.04.2024 |
4.Klasse Frühjahr
|
2 |
3 | |
Jakob Fackler (KUCH5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 499 ± 47
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 710 ± 64
|
2:3 |
05.04.2024 |
4.Klasse Frühjahr
|
2 |
3 | |
Stefan Seidl (KUCH5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 484 ± 52
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 710 ± 64
|
0:3 |
05.04.2024 |
4.Klasse Frühjahr
|
2 |
3 | |
Marco Seiwald (KUCH5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 617 ± 63
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 710 ± 64
|
0:3 |
19.03.2024 |
4.Klasse Frühjahr
|
2 |
2 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 710 ± 64
-
Dieter Karner (STRW4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 203 ± 55
|
3:0 |
19.03.2024 |
4.Klasse Frühjahr
|
2 |
2 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 710 ± 64
-
Herbert Hafner (STRW4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 430 ± 52
|
3:0 |
19.03.2024 |
4.Klasse Frühjahr
|
2 |
2 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 710 ± 64
-
Moritz Baumann (STRW4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 359 ± 48
|
3:0 |
12.03.2024 |
4.Klasse Frühjahr
|
2 |
1 | |
Marius Minzat (ABER3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 403 ± 52
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 710 ± 64
|
0:3 |
12.03.2024 |
4.Klasse Frühjahr
|
2 |
1 | |
Markus Preiner (ABER3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 457 ± 55
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 710 ± 64
|
0:3 |
12.03.2024 |
4.Klasse Frühjahr
|
2 |
1 | |
Simon Schmidlechner (ABER3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 697 ± 60
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 710 ± 64
|
3:0 |
27.02.2024 |
4.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
5 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 710 ± 64
-
Thomas Lahmer (GEOR3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 71 ± 77
|
3:0 |
27.02.2024 |
4.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
5 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 710 ± 64
-
Alexander Baier (GEOR3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 54 ± 70
|
3:0 |
27.02.2024 |
4.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
5 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 710 ± 64
-
Günter Appl (GEOR3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 369 ± 53
|
3:1 |
28.02.2024 |
4.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
4 | |
Harald Wimmer (STRW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 463 ± 53
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 710 ± 64
|
0:3 |
28.02.2024 |
4.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
4 | |
Josef Göttl (STRW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 311 ± 52
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 710 ± 64
|
0:3 |
28.02.2024 |
4.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
4 | |
Resa Marand (STRW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 355 ± 53
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 710 ± 64
|
1:3 |
15.02.2024 |
4.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
3 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 710 ± 64
-
Marco Seiwald (KUCH5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 617 ± 63
|
1:3 |
15.02.2024 |
4.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
3 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 710 ± 64
-
Jakob Fackler (KUCH5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 499 ± 47
|
3:0 |
15.02.2024 |
4.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
3 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 710 ± 64
-
Stefan Seidl (KUCH5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 484 ± 52
|
2:3 |
09.02.2024 |
4.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
2 | |
Dieter Karner (STRW4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 203 ± 55
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 710 ± 64
|
0:3 |
09.02.2024 |
4.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
2 | |
Moritz Baumann (STRW4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 359 ± 48
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 710 ± 64
|
0:3 |
09.02.2024 |
4.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
2 | |
Herbert Hafner (STRW4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 430 ± 52
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 710 ± 64
|
1:3 |
02.02.2024 |
2.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
1 | |
Hans Haas (MATT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 928 ± 52
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 710 ± 64
|
2:3 |
02.02.2024 |
2.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
1 | |
Matthias Hemetsberger (MATT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 942 ± 53
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 710 ± 64
|
3:2 |
02.02.2024 |
2.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
1 | |
Emmanuel Lion (MATT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 778 ± 58
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 710 ± 64
|
1:3 |
07.12.2023 |
2.Klasse
|
1 |
11 | |
Wilhelm Schrangl (ELIX2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 384 ± 52
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 710 ± 64
|
2:3 |
07.12.2023 |
2.Klasse
|
1 |
11 | |
Jörg Hirschegger (ELIX2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 711 ± 54
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 710 ± 64
|
0:3 |
07.12.2023 |
2.Klasse
|
1 |
11 | |
Oskar Greisberger (ELIX2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1004 ± 53
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 710 ± 64
|
3:1 |
14.11.2023 |
2.Klasse
|
1 |
8 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 710 ± 64
-
Manfred Gotthalmseder (ABER1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 584 ± 70
|
3:1 |
14.11.2023 |
2.Klasse
|
1 |
8 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 710 ± 64
-
Franz Mayrhauser (ABER1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1183 ± 57
|
0:3 |
14.11.2023 |
2.Klasse
|
1 |
8 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 710 ± 64
-
Norbert Laimer (ABER1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 809 ± 59
|
1:3 |
12.11.2023 |
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023 |
Einzel F |
Alfred Ebner (WALS) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 710 ± 64
-
Selina Reiter (SDG) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 273 ± 75
|
S |
12.11.2023 |
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023 |
Einzel F |
Alfred Ebner (WALS) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 710 ± 64
-
Theo Seebacher (KUCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 673 ± 50
|
N |
12.11.2023 |
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023 |
Einzel E |
Marco Seiwald (KUCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 617 ± 63
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 710 ± 64
|
S |
12.11.2023 |
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023 |
Einzel E |
Alfred Ebner (WALS) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 710 ± 64
-
Herbert Haas (HALL) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 948 ± 48
|
N |
12.11.2023 |
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023 |
Einzel E |
Alfred Ebner (WALS) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 710 ± 64
-
Manfred Pichler (SCHA) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 303 ± 57
|
S |
12.11.2023 |
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023 |
Einzel F |
Moritz Baumann (STRW) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 359 ± 48
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 710 ± 64
|
S |
12.11.2023 |
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023 |
Einzel F |
Alfred Ebner (WALS) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 710 ± 64
-
Jakob Stempfl (JOHA) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 488 ± 70
|
S |
08.11.2022 |
2.Klasse
|
1 |
7 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 766 ± 67
-
Gerhard Hohensinn (POST3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 824 ± 57
|
1:3 |
08.11.2022 |
2.Klasse
|
1 |
7 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 766 ± 67
-
Manfred Scherz (POST3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 778 ± 53
|
1:3 |
08.11.2022 |
2.Klasse
|
1 |
7 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 766 ± 67
-
Johannes Nigisch (POST3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 812 ± 57
|
3:1 |
24.10.2023 |
2.Klasse
|
1 |
6 | |
Reinhard Kronberger (SALZ9) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1009 ± 48
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 710 ± 64
|
0:3 |
24.10.2023 |
2.Klasse
|
1 |
6 | |
Rodojko Vasiljevic (SALZ9) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 931 ± 54
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 710 ± 64
|
3:1 |
24.10.2023 |
2.Klasse
|
1 |
6 | |
Peter Anninger (SALZ9) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 954 ± 47
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 710 ± 64
|
2:3 |
27.09.2022 |
2.Klasse
|
1 |
3 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 766 ± 67
-
Norbert Laimer (ABER2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 887 ± 51
|
0:3 |
27.09.2022 |
2.Klasse
|
1 |
3 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 766 ± 67
-
Ramazan Mirzayi (ABER2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 43
|
0:3 |
27.09.2022 |
2.Klasse
|
1 |
3 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 766 ± 67
-
Manfred Gotthalmseder (ABER2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 751 ± 54
|
2:3 |
06.10.2023 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
3 | |
Theo Seebacher (KUCH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 673 ± 50
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 710 ± 64
|
3:0 |
06.10.2023 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
3 | |
Nino Giestheuer (KUCH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 849 ± 67
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 710 ± 64
|
0:3 |
06.10.2023 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
3 | |
Jakob Heimberger (KUCH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 754 ± 53
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 710 ± 64
|
3:2 |
29.09.2023 |
2.Klasse
|
1 |
2 | |
Peter Krafft (ATSV3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 944 ± 50
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 710 ± 64
|
3:2 |
30.09.2022 |
2.Klasse
|
1 |
2 | |
Leonard Stöger (KUCH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1007 ± 52
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 766 ± 67
|
3:1 |
29.09.2023 |
2.Klasse
|
1 |
2 | |
Miriam Wurie (ATSV3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 860 ± 52
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 710 ± 64
|
3:0 |
30.09.2022 |
2.Klasse
|
1 |
2 | |
Sebö Mar-Nagy (KUCH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 49
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 766 ± 67
|
3:0 |
29.09.2023 |
2.Klasse
|
1 |
2 | |
Franz Winkler (ATSV3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 971 ± 49
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 710 ± 64
|
3:2 |
30.09.2022 |
2.Klasse
|
1 |
2 | |
Stephan Oberhuber (KUCH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1178 ± 48
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 766 ± 67
|
3:2 |
28.03.2023 |
2.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
6 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 766 ± 67
-
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 853 ± 57
|
2:3 |
28.03.2023 |
2.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
6 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 766 ± 67
-
Jörg Hirschegger (ELIX2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 656 ± 61
|
3:0 |
28.03.2023 |
2.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
6 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 766 ± 67
-
Niklas Wirthenstätter (ELIX2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 722 ± 52
|
3:0 |
28.02.2023 |
2.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
2 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 766 ± 67
-
Miri Farhad (SALZ8) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1097 ± 49
|
0:3 |
28.02.2023 |
2.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
2 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 766 ± 67
-
Rodojko Vasiljevic (SALZ8) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 913 ± 60
|
1:3 |
28.02.2023 |
2.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
2 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 766 ± 67
-
Reinhard Kronberger (SALZ8) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1042 ± 57
|
0:3 |
25.06.2022 |
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Senior/innen 2022 |
Herren Einzel + 40 |
Alfred Ebner (WALS) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 774 ± 61
-
Thomas Leyerer (JOHA) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 962 ± 50
|
N |
25.06.2022 |
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Senior/innen 2022 |
Herren Einzel + 40 |
Alfred Ebner (WALS) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 774 ± 61
-
Boban Vasic (SALZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1274 ± 55
|
N |
22.05.2022 |
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2022 |
Einzel F |
Alfred Ebner (WALS) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 774 ± 61
-
Peter Krafft (ATSV) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 870 ± 53
|
S |
22.05.2022 |
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2022 |
Einzel F |
Andrej Cvijic (KUCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 680 ± 56
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 774 ± 61
|
N |
22.05.2022 |
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2022 |
Einzel F |
Peter Willert (SALZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 615 ± 54
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 774 ± 61
|
S |
22.05.2022 |
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2022 |
Einzel F |
Luljeta Fana-Long (SALZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 654 ± 70
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 774 ± 61
|
S |
22.05.2022 |
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2022 |
Einzel F |
Leonard Stöger (KUCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 890 ± 43
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 774 ± 61
|
N |
22.05.2022 |
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2022 |
Einzel E |
Karl König (ATSV) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 268 ± 91
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 774 ± 61
|
S |
22.05.2022 |
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2022 |
Einzel E |
Alfred Ebner (WALS) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 774 ± 61
-
Sebastian Weinzierl (SALZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1215 ± 56
|
N |
22.05.2022 |
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2022 |
Einzel E |
Alfred Ebner (WALS) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 774 ± 61
-
Sebö Mar-Nagy (KUCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 963 ± 68
|
N |
02.10.2019 |
2.Klasse
|
1 |
3 | |
Frank Doppler (TAMS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1038 ± 60
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 771 ± 89
|
3:0 |
02.10.2019 |
2.Klasse
|
1 |
3 | |
Josef Pöllitzer (TAMS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1211 ± 91
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 771 ± 89
|
3:0 |
02.10.2019 |
2.Klasse
|
1 |
3 | |
Andreas Thomasberger (TAMS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 990 ± 62
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 771 ± 89
|
3:1 |
22.09.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT KRMÜ |
Einzel bis RC 750 |
Alfred Ebner (WALS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 771 ± 89
-
Christian Raninger (BSVL) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 682 ± 67
|
N |
22.09.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT KRMÜ |
Einzel bis RC 900 |
Christian Raninger (BSVL) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 682 ± 67
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 771 ± 89
|
S |
22.09.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT KRMÜ |
Einzel bis RC 900 |
Alfred Ebner (WALS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 771 ± 89
-
Robert Hermann (WEYE) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 738 ± 79
|
S |
22.09.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT KRMÜ |
Einzel bis RC 750 |
Tobias Hochwallner (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 597 ± 66
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 771 ± 89
|
S |
22.09.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT KRMÜ |
Einzel bis RC 750 |
Lukas Mayrdorfer (KRMÜ) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 270 ± 84
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 771 ± 89
|
S |
22.09.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT KRMÜ |
Einzel bis RC 900 |
Maximilian Lamb (WRTA) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 951 ± 62
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 771 ± 89
|
S |
22.09.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT KRMÜ |
Einzel bis RC 900 |
Alexander Spreitzer (KRMÜ) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 894 ± 87
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 771 ± 89
|
N |
22.09.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT KRMÜ |
Einzel bis RC 750 |
Alfred Ebner (WALS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 771 ± 89
-
Felix Dorfmayr (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 425 ± 65
|
S |
22.09.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT KRMÜ |
Einzel bis RC 900 |
Karl Raffeiner (WEYE) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 826 ± 78
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 771 ± 89
|
S |
22.09.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT KRMÜ |
Einzel bis RC 750 |
Alfred Ebner (WALS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 771 ± 89
-
Benjamin Bian (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 598 ± 83
|
S |
03.11.2018 |
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2018 |
Herren Einzel F |
Alfred Ebner (WALS) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 645 ± 90
-
Renate Grabmüller (MAGI) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 159 ± 86
|
S |
03.11.2018 |
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2018 |
Herren Einzel F |
Alfred Ebner (WALS) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 645 ± 90
-
Jürgen Chen (ATSV) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 861 ± 41
|
N |
03.11.2018 |
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2018 |
Herren Einzel F |
Wolfgang Schöfegger (STRW) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 869 ± 40
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 645 ± 90
|
N |
03.11.2018 |
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2018 |
Herren Einzel E |
Clemens Widerin (GEOR) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 652 ± 45
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 645 ± 90
|
N |
03.11.2018 |
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2018 |
Herren Einzel E |
Alfred Ebner (WALS) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 645 ± 90
-
Boban Vasic (SALZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1156 ± 39
|
N |
03.11.2018 |
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2018 |
Herren Einzel E |
Alfred Ebner (WALS) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 645 ± 90
-
Christiane Schwarzenbacher (BHOF) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1066 ± 67
|
N |
20.04.2018 |
1.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
10 | |
Kento Waltl (SALZ6) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 951 ± 46
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 723 ± 83
|
3:0 |
20.04.2018 |
1.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
10 | |
Alexander Dür (SALZ6) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1005 ± 42
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 723 ± 83
|
3:0 |
20.04.2018 |
1.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
10 | |
Florian Bichler (SALZ6) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1052 ± 40
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 723 ± 83
|
3:1 |
07.11.2017 |
2.Klasse
|
1 |
6 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 723 ± 83
-
Wolfgang Schöfegger (STRW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 943 ± 46
|
1:3 |
07.11.2017 |
2.Klasse
|
1 |
6 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 723 ± 83
-
Gerhard Maier (STRW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1064 ± 61
|
0:3 |
07.11.2017 |
2.Klasse
|
1 |
6 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 723 ± 83
-
Gerhard Gleich (STRW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 941 ± 47
|
0:3 |
28.03.2017 |
2.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
8 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 753 ± 60
-
Johann Laucher (ELIX2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 698 ± 47
|
3:1 |
28.03.2017 |
2.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
8 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 753 ± 60
-
Jörg Hirschegger (ELIX2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 717 ± 47
|
3:2 |
28.03.2017 |
2.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
8 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 753 ± 60
-
Oskar Greisberger (ELIX2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1168 ± 62
|
0:3 |
30.03.2017 |
2.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
7 | |
Rodojko Vasiljevic (SALZ6) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 799 ± 47
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 753 ± 60
|
1:3 |
30.03.2017 |
2.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
7 | |
Wolfgang Zettl (SALZ6) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 794 ± 45
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 753 ± 60
|
3:0 |
30.03.2017 |
2.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
7 | |
Alexander Sechshauser (SALZ6) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 821 ± 50
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 753 ± 60
|
3:1 |
16.03.2017 |
2.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
5 | |
Markus Reischl (MAGI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 876 ± 48
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 753 ± 60
|
3:0 |
16.03.2017 |
2.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
5 | |
Johanna Stoitzner (MAGI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 770 ± 44
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 753 ± 60
|
0:3 |
16.03.2017 |
2.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
5 | |
Johann Reichl (MAGI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1001 ± 46
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 753 ± 60
|
3:0 |
15.11.2016 |
2.Klasse
|
1 |
9 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 753 ± 60
-
Norbert Laimer (ABER1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 867 ± 58
|
0:3 |
15.11.2016 |
2.Klasse
|
1 |
9 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 753 ± 60
-
Peter Stadler (ABER1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 667 ± 55
|
1:3 |
15.11.2016 |
2.Klasse
|
1 |
9 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 753 ± 60
-
Franz Mayrhauser (ABER1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1098 ± 50
|
0:3 |
29.03.2016 |
1.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
11 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 719 ± 71
-
Rudolf Hofmann (ACEL3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1194 ± 47
|
0:3 |
29.03.2016 |
1.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
11 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 719 ± 71
-
Herbert Schalwich (ACEL3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 45
|
3:2 |
29.03.2016 |
1.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
11 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 719 ± 71
-
Reinhold Weiss (ACEL3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1031 ± 45
|
0:3 |
19.04.2016 |
1.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
10 | |
Gebhard Stadler (POST3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 878 ± 49
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 719 ± 71
|
3:0 |
19.04.2016 |
1.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
10 | |
Wolfgang Tauderer (POST3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1218 ± 48
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 719 ± 71
|
3:0 |
19.04.2016 |
1.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
10 | |
Horst Trepke (POST3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1102 ± 47
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 719 ± 71
|
3:0 |
15.03.2016 |
1.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
6 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 719 ± 71
-
Inge Gruber (JOHA2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 44
|
0:3 |
15.03.2016 |
1.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
6 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 719 ± 71
-
Horst Ammüller (JOHA2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 980 ± 49
|
1:3 |
15.03.2016 |
1.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
6 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 719 ± 71
-
Maximilian Hofer (JOHA2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1139 ± 46
|
0:3 |
11.03.2016 |
1.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
5 | |
Hans-Georg Pichler (ALTM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 940 ± 50
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 719 ± 71
|
3:1 |
11.03.2016 |
1.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
5 | |
Wilfried Thunhart (ALTM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 45
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 719 ± 71
|
3:2 |
11.03.2016 |
1.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
5 | |
Roland Deiszinger (ALTM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 989 ± 53
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 719 ± 71
|
3:1 |
17.10.2015 |
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015 |
Herren Einzel G |
Alfred Ebner (WALS) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 719 ± 71
-
Alexander Loitzl (SALZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 790 ± 48
|
S |
17.10.2015 |
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015 |
Herren Einzel G |
Alfred Ebner (WALS) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 719 ± 71
-
Günter Appl (GEOR) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 437 ± 84
|
N |
17.10.2015 |
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015 |
Herren Einzel G |
Thomas Leyerer (JOHA) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 846 ± 53
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 719 ± 71
|
N |
17.10.2015 |
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015 |
Herren Einzel F |
Alfred Ebner (WALS) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 719 ± 71
-
Alois Oberpeilsteiner (MAGI) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 920 ± 83
|
N |
17.10.2015 |
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015 |
Herren Einzel F |
Andreas Thomasberger (TAMS) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1012 ± 52
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 719 ± 71
|
N |
17.10.2015 |
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015 |
Herren Einzel F |
Bastian Weiss (GEOR) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 349 ± 72
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 719 ± 71
|
S |
06.10.2015 |
1.Klasse
|
1 |
3 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 719 ± 71
-
Alfred Griesebner (SCHA2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 44
|
0:3 |
06.10.2015 |
1.Klasse
|
1 |
3 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 719 ± 71
-
Reinhold Kröll (SCHA2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1219 ± 90
|
1:3 |
06.10.2015 |
1.Klasse
|
1 |
3 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 719 ± 71
-
Dietmar Stiermayr (SCHA2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1139 ± 46
|
1:3 |
25.09.2015 |
2.Klasse
|
1 |
1 | |
Gerhard Gleich (STRW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 967 ± 47
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 719 ± 71
|
3:0 |
25.09.2015 |
2.Klasse
|
1 |
1 | |
Wolfgang Schöfegger (STRW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 825 ± 47
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 719 ± 71
|
3:2 |
25.09.2015 |
2.Klasse
|
1 |
1 | |
Gerhard Maier (STRW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 967 ± 52
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 719 ± 71
|
3:1 |
05.05.2015 |
3.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
13 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
-
Luigi Petrosino (ALTM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 404 ± 78
|
3:0 |
05.05.2015 |
3.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
13 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
-
Martin Fallenegger (ALTM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 728 ± 42
|
2:3 |
05.05.2015 |
3.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
13 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
-
Harald Hermann (ALTM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 679 ± 44
|
3:0 |
27.04.2015 |
3.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
12 | |
Wilhelm Schrangl (ELIX3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 588 ± 53
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
|
1:3 |
27.04.2015 |
3.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
12 | |
Wolfgang Ragowskj (ELIX3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 576 ± 52
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
|
2:3 |
27.04.2015 |
3.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
12 | |
Günter Machegger (ELIX3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 828 ± 44
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
|
2:3 |
21.04.2015 |
3.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
11 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
-
Christopher Russmann (SALZ6) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 683 ± 44
|
2:3 |
21.04.2015 |
3.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
11 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
-
Patrik Russmann (SALZ6) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 829 ± 43
|
0:3 |
21.04.2015 |
3.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
11 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
-
Nikolaus Kelnreiter (SALZ6) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 41
|
1:3 |
17.04.2015 |
3.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
10 | |
Hannes Schlick (BHOF4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 853 ± 45
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
|
3:0 |
17.04.2015 |
3.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
10 | |
Franz Brucker (BHOF4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 773 ± 45
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
|
3:0 |
17.04.2015 |
3.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
10 | |
Christian Bogensperger (BHOF4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 796 ± 47
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
|
1:3 |
07.04.2015 |
3.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
9 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
-
Franz Kienast (ABER2) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 790 ± 47
|
1:3 |
07.04.2015 |
3.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
9 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
-
Peter Stadler (ABER2) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 741 ± 53
|
1:3 |
07.04.2015 |
3.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
9 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
-
Djuka Pejcic (ABER2) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 691 ± 51
|
3:0 |
20.03.2015 |
3.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
7 | |
Sebastian Appl (GEOR2) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1141 ± 85
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
|
3:1 |
20.03.2015 |
3.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
7 | |
Elias Stättner (GEOR2) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 683 ± 45
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
|
3:2 |
20.03.2015 |
3.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
7 | |
Alexander Noppinger (GEOR2) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 906 ± 41
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
|
3:0 |
10.03.2015 |
3.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
6 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
-
Stefan Stöckl (TAMS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 736 ± 67
|
3:0 |
10.03.2015 |
3.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
6 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
-
Andreas Thomasberger (TAMS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 856 ± 43
|
3:1 |
10.03.2015 |
3.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
6 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
-
Manfred Pagitsch (TAMS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 614 ± 55
|
3:0 |
06.03.2015 |
3.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
5 | |
Wolfgang Zettl (SALZ8) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 726 ± 42
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
|
1:3 |
06.03.2015 |
3.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
5 | |
Tobias Steinkellner (SALZ8) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 873 ± 42
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
|
3:0 |
06.03.2015 |
3.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
5 | |
Raphael Stütz (SALZ8) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 846 ± 37
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
|
3:2 |
24.02.2015 |
3.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
4 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
-
Alexander Ottino (SCHA2) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 815 ± 48
|
2:3 |
24.02.2015 |
3.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
4 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
-
Manuel Amtmann (SCHA2) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 919 ± 51
|
0:3 |
24.02.2015 |
3.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
4 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
-
Daniel Lercher (SCHA2) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 700 ± 49
|
0:3 |
19.02.2015 |
3.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
3 | |
Eva Kronberger (SALZ5) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 703 ± 45
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
|
3:0 |
19.02.2015 |
3.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
3 | |
Peter Anninger (SALZ5) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 863 ± 45
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
|
3:0 |
19.02.2015 |
3.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
3 | |
Max Gstöttner (SALZ5) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 771 ± 63
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
|
3:2 |
03.02.2015 |
3.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
2 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
-
Thomas Leyerer (JOHA3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 752 ± 50
|
3:0 |
03.02.2015 |
3.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
2 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
-
Christian Leyerer (JOHA3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 986 ± 46
|
1:3 |
03.02.2015 |
3.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
2 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
-
Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 873 ± 41
|
0:3 |
29.01.2015 |
3.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
1 | |
Manfred Weis (MAGI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 667 ± 48
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
|
0:3 |
29.01.2015 |
3.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
1 | |
Otto Naschenweng (MAGI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 764 ± 47
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
|
1:3 |
29.01.2015 |
3.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
1 | |
Tibor Szabo (MAGI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 867 ± 46
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
|
3:0 |
25.11.2014 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
11 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
-
Leo Rawa (HOF3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 579 ± 77
|
3:0 |
25.11.2014 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
11 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
-
Resa Marand (HOF3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 677 ± 47
|
3:1 |
25.11.2014 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
11 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
-
Andreas Drechsler (HOF3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 556 ± 115
|
3:0 |
15.11.2014 |
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014 |
Herren Einzel D bis 1350 |
Alfred Ebner (WALS) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
-
Johann Jeller (HOF) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1106 ± 46
|
1:3 |
15.11.2014 |
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014 |
Herren Einzel D bis 1350 |
Gebhard Stadler (POST) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 898 ± 55
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
|
0:3 |
15.11.2014 |
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014 |
Herren Einzel D bis 1350 |
Alfred Ebner (WALS) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
-
Andreas Thomasberger (TAMS) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 856 ± 43
|
2:3 |
15.11.2014 |
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014 |
Herren Einzel D bis 1350 |
Alfred Ebner (WALS) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
-
Dieter Karner (STRW) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 578 ± 48
|
3:0 |
15.11.2014 |
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014 |
Herren Einzel E bis 1150 |
Alfred Ebner (WALS) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
-
Johanna Stoitzner (MAGI) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 867 ± 47
|
2:3 |
15.11.2014 |
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014 |
Herren Einzel E bis 1150 |
Alfred Ebner (WALS) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
-
Erwin Eder (STRW) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 611 ± 48
|
0:3 |
15.11.2014 |
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014 |
Herren Einzel E bis 1150 |
Stefan Welkhammer (GEOR) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1154 ± 52
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
|
3:1 |
11.11.2014 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
9 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
-
Michael Jarosch (STRW2) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 337 ± 80
|
3:1 |
11.11.2014 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
9 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
-
Josef Stangl (STRW2) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 869 ± 59
|
0:3 |
11.11.2014 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
9 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
-
Dieter Karner (STRW2) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 578 ± 48
|
3:1 |
07.11.2014 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
8 | |
Alexander Ottino (SCHA2) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 815 ± 48
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
|
3:1 |
07.11.2014 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
8 | |
Daniel Lercher (SCHA2) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 700 ± 49
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
|
1:3 |
07.11.2014 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
8 | |
Mario Dürr (SCHA2) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 730 ± 45
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
|
1:3 |
28.10.2014 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
7 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
-
Wolfgang Zettl (SALZ8) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 726 ± 42
|
3:2 |
28.10.2014 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
7 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
-
Raphael Stütz (SALZ8) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 846 ± 37
|
2:3 |
28.10.2014 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
7 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
-
Tobias Steinkellner (SALZ8) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 873 ± 42
|
0:3 |
24.10.2014 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
6 | |
Ulrich Wieland (ALTM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 786 ± 44
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
|
3:2 |
24.10.2014 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
6 | |
Harald Hermann (ALTM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 679 ± 44
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
|
3:0 |
24.10.2014 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
6 | |
Martin Fallenegger (ALTM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 728 ± 42
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
|
3:1 |
10.10.2014 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
4 | |
Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 873 ± 41
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
|
3:0 |
10.10.2014 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
4 | |
Philipp Muth (JOHA3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 831 ± 46
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
|
3:0 |
10.10.2014 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
4 | |
Christian Leyerer (JOHA3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 986 ± 46
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
|
3:2 |
29.09.2014 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
3 | |
Robert Rettenbacher (THAL2) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 486 ± 51
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
|
1:3 |
29.09.2014 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
3 | |
Holger Csellich (THAL2) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 707 ± 48
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
|
0:3 |
29.09.2014 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
3 | |
Ferdinand Pinwinkler jun. (THAL2) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 726 ± 48
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
|
3:2 |
16.09.2014 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
1 | |
Robin Thalmayr (SALZ7) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 433 ± 89
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
|
0:3 |
16.09.2014 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
1 | |
Philipp Stanzel (SALZ7) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 504 ± 81
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
|
1:3 |
16.09.2014 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
1 | |
Friedrich Maislinger (SALZ7) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 468 ± 52
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
|
1:3 |
01.04.2014 |
4.Klasse Frühjahr
|
2 |
4 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 698 ± 53
-
Christian Leyerer (JOHA3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 786 ± 49
|
2:3 |
01.04.2014 |
4.Klasse Frühjahr
|
2 |
4 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 698 ± 53
-
Philipp Muth (JOHA3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 672 ± 49
|
1:3 |
01.04.2014 |
4.Klasse Frühjahr
|
2 |
4 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 698 ± 53
-
Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 676 ± 47
|
2:3 |
11.03.2014 |
4.Klasse Frühjahr
|
2 |
1 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 698 ± 53
-
Josef Göttl (HOF3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 569 ± 48
|
3:1 |
11.03.2014 |
4.Klasse Frühjahr
|
2 |
1 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 698 ± 53
-
Gebhard Wolf (HOF3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 641 ± 48
|
3:1 |
11.03.2014 |
4.Klasse Frühjahr
|
2 |
1 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 698 ± 53
-
Leo Rawa (HOF3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 557 ± 71
|
3:0 |
04.03.2014 |
4.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
5 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 698 ± 53
-
Harald Pichler (THAL2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 815 ± 49
|
0:3 |
04.03.2014 |
4.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
5 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 698 ± 53
-
Alois Enzesberger (THAL2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 616 ± 47
|
3:1 |
04.03.2014 |
4.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
5 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 698 ± 53
-
Ferdinand Pinwinkler jun. (THAL2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 613 ± 51
|
3:2 |
19.02.2014 |
4.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
3 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 698 ± 53
-
Friedrich Maislinger (SALZ7) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 422 ± 60
|
3:0 |
19.02.2014 |
4.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
3 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 698 ± 53
-
Tobias Steinkellner (SALZ7) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 570 ± 51
|
3:1 |
19.02.2014 |
4.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
3 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 698 ± 53
-
Eva Kronberger (SALZ7) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 719 ± 48
|
3:0 |
04.12.2013 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
11 | |
Harald Pichler (THAL2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 815 ± 49
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 698 ± 53
|
3:0 |
04.12.2013 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
11 | |
Alois Enzesberger (THAL2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 616 ± 47
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 698 ± 53
|
2:3 |
04.12.2013 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
11 | |
Walter Hubmer (THAL2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 555 ± 65
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 698 ± 53
|
2:3 |
21.11.2013 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
9 | |
David Edlinger (KUCH6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 633 ± 42
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 698 ± 53
|
1:3 |
21.11.2013 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
9 | |
Erik Ramsl (KUCH6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 767 ± 40
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 698 ± 53
|
0:3 |
21.11.2013 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
9 | |
Aron Ramsl (KUCH6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 780 ± 43
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 698 ± 53
|
3:2 |
09.11.2013 |
STTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2013 |
E-Bewerb |
Alfred Ebner (WALS) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 698 ± 53
-
Johann Reichl (MAGI) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1217 ± 49
|
0:3 |
09.11.2013 |
STTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2013 |
E-Bewerb |
Johann Martin (SALZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1192 ± 44
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 698 ± 53
|
3:0 |
09.11.2013 |
STTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2013 |
E-Bewerb |
Peter Stadler (ABER) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 698 ± 53
|
3:0 |
07.11.2013 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
7 | |
Friedrich Maislinger (SALZ7) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 422 ± 60
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 698 ± 53
|
0:3 |
07.11.2013 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
7 | |
Eduard Schöpfer (SALZ7) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 714 ± 56
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 698 ± 53
|
3:2 |
07.11.2013 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
7 | |
Eva Kronberger (SALZ7) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 719 ± 48
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 698 ± 53
|
0:3 |
29.10.2013 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
6 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 698 ± 53
-
Christian Bogensperger (BHOF4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 736 ± 49
|
3:1 |
29.10.2013 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
6 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 698 ± 53
-
Markus Schaireiter (BHOF4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 850 ± 52
|
3:1 |
29.10.2013 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
6 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 698 ± 53
-
Manfred Gruber (BHOF4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 727 ± 53
|
3:0 |
21.10.2013 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
5 | |
Johann Laucher (ELIX3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 672 ± 78
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 698 ± 53
|
0:3 |
21.10.2013 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
5 | |
Wolfgang Ragowskj (ELIX3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 562 ± 51
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 698 ± 53
|
1:3 |
21.10.2013 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
5 | |
Günter Machegger (ELIX3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 904 ± 54
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 698 ± 53
|
3:2 |
15.10.2013 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
4 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 698 ± 53
-
Resa Marand (HOF3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 594 ± 48
|
2:3 |
15.10.2013 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
4 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 698 ± 53
-
Josef Göttl (HOF3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 569 ± 48
|
3:0 |
15.10.2013 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
4 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 698 ± 53
-
Gebhard Wolf (HOF3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 641 ± 48
|
3:0 |
04.10.2013 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
3 | |
Alexander Ottino (SCHA2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 773 ± 48
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 698 ± 53
|
3:1 |
04.10.2013 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
3 | |
Hans-Peter Lang (SCHA2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 722 ± 59
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 698 ± 53
|
3:2 |
04.10.2013 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
3 | |
Daniel Lercher (SCHA2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 611 ± 50
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 698 ± 53
|
3:1 |
07.05.2013 |
4.Klasse Frühjahr
|
2 |
4 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 662 ± 49
-
Rolf Domann (SALZ7) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 592 ± 42
|
3:0 |
07.05.2013 |
4.Klasse Frühjahr
|
2 |
4 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 662 ± 49
-
Nikolaus Kelnreiter (SALZ7) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 609 ± 45
|
3:1 |
07.05.2013 |
4.Klasse Frühjahr
|
2 |
4 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 662 ± 49
-
Sigrid Elisabeth Kronberger (SALZ7) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 597 ± 42
|
3:0 |
30.04.2013 |
4.Klasse Frühjahr
|
2 |
3 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 662 ± 49
-
Markus Wellinger (SALZ8) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 475 ± 48
|
3:2 |
30.04.2013 |
4.Klasse Frühjahr
|
2 |
3 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 662 ± 49
-
Niklas Brandstätter (SALZ8) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 570 ± 63
|
0:3 |
30.04.2013 |
4.Klasse Frühjahr
|
2 |
3 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 662 ± 49
-
Daniel Staufer (SALZ8) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 604 ± 57
|
0:3 |
09.04.2013 |
4.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
7 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 662 ± 49
-
Djuka Pejcic (ABER2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 754 ± 43
|
2:3 |
09.04.2013 |
4.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
7 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 662 ± 49
-
Manfred Gotthalmseder (ABER2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1017 ± 58
|
0:3 |
09.04.2013 |
4.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
7 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 662 ± 49
-
Peter Stadler (ABER2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 776 ± 45
|
3:1 |
04.04.2013 |
4.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
6 | |
Wolfgang Ragowskj (ELIX3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 540 ± 45
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 662 ± 49
|
2:3 |
04.04.2013 |
4.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
6 | |
Günter Machegger (ELIX3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 910 ± 47
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 662 ± 49
|
3:0 |
04.04.2013 |
4.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
6 | |
Karl-Heinz Leitner (ELIX3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 598 ± 44
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 662 ± 49
|
0:3 |
04.03.2013 |
4.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
3 | |
Christopher Russmann (SALZ8) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 729 ± 52
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 662 ± 49
|
3:1 |
04.03.2013 |
4.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
3 | |
Markus Wellinger (SALZ8) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 475 ± 48
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 662 ± 49
|
0:3 |
04.03.2013 |
4.Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
3 | |
Patrik Russmann (SALZ8) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 752 ± 52
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 662 ± 49
|
3:2 |
15.11.2012 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
8 | |
Djuka Pejcic (ABER2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 754 ± 43
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 662 ± 49
|
1:3 |
15.11.2012 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
8 | |
Gernot Gross (ABER2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 708 ± 71
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 662 ± 49
|
3:1 |
15.11.2012 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
8 | |
Peter Stadler (ABER2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 776 ± 45
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 662 ± 49
|
3:0 |
05.11.2012 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
7 | |
Harald Pichler (THAL2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 822 ± 45
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 662 ± 49
|
3:0 |
05.11.2012 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
7 | |
Alois Enzesberger (THAL2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 727 ± 43
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 662 ± 49
|
3:0 |
05.11.2012 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
7 | |
Walter Hubmer (THAL2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 607 ± 42
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 662 ± 49
|
1:3 |
23.10.2012 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
6 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 662 ± 49
-
Dieter Karner (STRW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 574 ± 44
|
3:1 |
23.10.2012 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
6 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 662 ± 49
-
Helmut Spiessberger (STRW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 557 ± 44
|
3:1 |
23.10.2012 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
6 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 662 ± 49
-
Simon Winkler (STRW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 604 ± 44
|
1:3 |
19.10.2012 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
5 | |
Gerhard Gleich (STRW2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 835 ± 44
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 662 ± 49
|
3:2 |
19.10.2012 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
5 | |
Hanspeter Stangl (STRW2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 392 ± 102
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 662 ± 49
|
2:3 |
19.10.2012 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
5 | |
Günter Helm (STRW2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 629 ± 50
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 662 ± 49
|
2:3 |
02.10.2012 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
3 | |
Sebastian Kowatz (SALZ7) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 851 ± 45
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 662 ± 49
|
2:3 |
02.10.2012 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
3 | |
Sigrid Elisabeth Kronberger (SALZ7) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 597 ± 42
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 662 ± 49
|
0:3 |
02.10.2012 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
3 | |
Rolf Domann (SALZ7) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 592 ± 42
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 662 ± 49
|
3:2 |
25.09.2012 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
2 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 662 ± 49
-
Franziska Giglmayr (GEOR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 576 ± 70
|
3:0 |
25.09.2012 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
2 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 662 ± 49
-
Alexander Lang (GEOR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 944 ± 46
|
1:3 |
25.09.2012 |
4.Klasse
|
1 |
2 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 662 ± 49
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
|
3:1 |
24.04.2012 |
4. Klasse Frühjahr
|
2 |
6 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 606 ± 49
-
Lukas Wimmer (KUCH5) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 578 ± 43
|
3:2 |
24.04.2012 |
4. Klasse Frühjahr
|
2 |
6 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 606 ± 49
-
Bernhard Sobota (KUCH5) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 678 ± 46
|
0:3 |
24.04.2012 |
4. Klasse Frühjahr
|
2 |
6 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 606 ± 49
-
Christoph Hehenwarter (KUCH5) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 865 ± 48
|
2:3 |
18.04.2012 |
4. Klasse Frühjahr
|
2 |
4 | |
Walter Hubmer (THAL2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 508 ± 54
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 606 ± 49
|
1:3 |
18.04.2012 |
4. Klasse Frühjahr
|
2 |
4 | |
Harald Pichler (THAL2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 746 ± 46
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 606 ± 49
|
3:0 |
18.04.2012 |
4. Klasse Frühjahr
|
2 |
4 | |
Daniel Enzesberger (THAL2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 679 ± 56
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 606 ± 49
|
3:0 |
10.04.2012 |
4. Klasse Frühjahr
|
2 |
3 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 606 ± 49
-
Johann Martin (SALZ7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 699 ± 43
|
0:3 |
10.04.2012 |
4. Klasse Frühjahr
|
2 |
3 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 606 ± 49
-
Eva Kronberger (SALZ7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 733 ± 49
|
0:3 |
10.04.2012 |
4. Klasse Frühjahr
|
2 |
3 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 606 ± 49
-
Friedrich Maislinger (SALZ7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 512 ± 50
|
3:1 |
20.03.2012 |
4. Klasse Frühjahr
|
2 |
1 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 606 ± 49
-
Günter Machegger (ELIX3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 840 ± 50
|
1:3 |
20.03.2012 |
4. Klasse Frühjahr
|
2 |
1 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 606 ± 49
-
Lukas Machegger (ELIX3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 610 ± 46
|
3:0 |
20.03.2012 |
4. Klasse Frühjahr
|
2 |
1 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 606 ± 49
-
Karl-Heinz Leitner (ELIX3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 645 ± 48
|
1:3 |
13.03.2012 |
4. Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
7 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 606 ± 49
-
Daniel Lercher (SCHA2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 501 ± 48
|
3:1 |
13.03.2012 |
4. Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
7 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 606 ± 49
-
Alexander Ottino (SCHA2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 777 ± 51
|
1:3 |
13.03.2012 |
4. Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
7 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 606 ± 49
-
Lukas Drevensek (SCHA2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 625 ± 54
|
3:0 |
09.03.2012 |
4. Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
6 | |
Bernhard Sobota (KUCH5) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 678 ± 46
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 606 ± 49
|
3:0 |
09.03.2012 |
4. Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
6 | |
Christoph Hehenwarter (KUCH5) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 865 ± 48
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 606 ± 49
|
3:0 |
09.03.2012 |
4. Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
6 | |
Lukas Wimmer (KUCH5) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 578 ± 43
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 606 ± 49
|
1:3 |
21.02.2012 |
4. Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
4 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 606 ± 49
-
Harald Pichler (THAL2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 746 ± 46
|
0:3 |
21.02.2012 |
4. Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
4 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 606 ± 49
-
Walter Hubmer (THAL2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 508 ± 54
|
3:0 |
21.02.2012 |
4. Klasse Frühjahr
|
1 |
4 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 606 ± 49
-
Heinrich Jobst (THAL2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1251 ± 67
|
0:3 |
29.11.2011 |
4. Klasse
|
1 |
10 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 606 ± 49
-
Thomas Ziller (KUCH7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 997 ± 41
|
1:3 |
29.11.2011 |
4. Klasse
|
1 |
10 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 606 ± 49
-
Selina Leitner (KUCH7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 640 ± 42
|
3:2 |
29.11.2011 |
4. Klasse
|
1 |
10 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 606 ± 49
-
Florian Eßl (KUCH7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 841 ± 65
|
1:3 |
25.11.2011 |
4. Klasse
|
1 |
9 | |
Gerhard Schierhuber (KUCH6) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1003 ± 49
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 606 ± 49
|
3:0 |
25.11.2011 |
4. Klasse
|
1 |
9 | |
Josef Bernhofer (KUCH6) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 843 ± 50
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 606 ± 49
|
3:1 |
25.11.2011 |
4. Klasse
|
1 |
9 | |
Manfred Weis (KUCH6) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 799 ± 49
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 606 ± 49
|
3:0 |
15.11.2011 |
4. Klasse
|
1 |
8 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 606 ± 49
-
Günter Machegger (ELIX3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 840 ± 50
|
0:3 |
15.11.2011 |
4. Klasse
|
1 |
8 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 606 ± 49
-
Karl-Heinz Leitner (ELIX3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 645 ± 48
|
2:3 |
15.11.2011 |
4. Klasse
|
1 |
8 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 606 ± 49
-
Lukas Machegger (ELIX3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 610 ± 46
|
2:3 |
25.10.2011 |
4. Klasse
|
1 |
6 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 606 ± 49
-
David Lixl (NEUM6) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 892 ± 58
|
0:3 |
25.10.2011 |
4. Klasse
|
1 |
6 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 606 ± 49
-
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM6) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 778 ± 48
|
0:3 |
25.10.2011 |
4. Klasse
|
1 |
6 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 606 ± 49
-
Thomas Maierhofer (NEUM6) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 627 ± 65
|
2:3 |
13.10.2011 |
4. Klasse
|
1 |
4 | |
Josua Lutze (SALZ8) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 838 ± 50
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 606 ± 49
|
3:0 |
13.10.2011 |
4. Klasse
|
1 |
4 | |
Rolf Domann (SALZ8) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 706 ± 53
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 606 ± 49
|
3:0 |
13.10.2011 |
4. Klasse
|
1 |
4 | |
Robert Stross (SALZ8) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 454 ± 94
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 606 ± 49
|
0:3 |
04.10.2011 |
4. Klasse
|
1 |
3 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 606 ± 49
-
Josef Göttl (HOF2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 680 ± 64
|
2:3 |
04.10.2011 |
4. Klasse
|
1 |
3 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 606 ± 49
-
Therese Prax (HOF2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 953 ± 46
|
0:3 |
04.10.2011 |
4. Klasse
|
1 |
3 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 606 ± 49
-
Helmut Teuschlinger (HOF2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 912 ± 52
|
1:3 |
30.09.2011 |
4. Klasse
|
1 |
2 | |
Eva Kronberger (SALZ7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 733 ± 49
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 606 ± 49
|
3:0 |
30.09.2011 |
4. Klasse
|
1 |
2 | |
Johann Martin (SALZ7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 699 ± 43
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 606 ± 49
|
3:0 |
20.09.2011 |
4. Klasse
|
1 |
1 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 606 ± 49
-
Harald Pichler (THAL2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 746 ± 46
|
1:3 |
20.09.2011 |
4. Klasse
|
1 |
1 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 606 ± 49
-
Walter Hubmer (THAL2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 508 ± 54
|
3:0 |
20.09.2011 |
4. Klasse
|
1 |
1 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 606 ± 49
-
Alois Enzesberger (THAL2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 671 ± 52
|
1:3 |
08.04.2022 |
1.Klasse Unteres Play Off
|
1 |
2 | |
Herbert Trattnig (POST3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1039 ± 53
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 774 ± 61
|
3:0 |
29.04.2022 |
1.Klasse Unteres Play Off
|
1 |
4 | |
Johannes Eder (MATT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1172 ± 57
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 774 ± 61
|
3:1 |
03.05.2022 |
1.Klasse Unteres Play Off
|
1 |
5 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 774 ± 61
-
Maximilian Hofer (JOHA2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 48
|
0:3 |
08.04.2022 |
1.Klasse Unteres Play Off
|
1 |
2 | |
Erich Butka (POST3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1041 ± 51
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 774 ± 61
|
3:0 |
03.05.2022 |
1.Klasse Unteres Play Off
|
1 |
5 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 774 ± 61
-
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 912 ± 48
|
1:3 |
29.04.2022 |
1.Klasse Unteres Play Off
|
1 |
4 | |
Thomas Gruber (MATT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1162 ± 59
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 774 ± 61
|
3:0 |
08.04.2022 |
1.Klasse Unteres Play Off
|
1 |
2 | |
Paul Stadler (POST3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 963 ± 55
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 774 ± 61
|
3:0 |
03.05.2022 |
1.Klasse Unteres Play Off
|
1 |
5 | |
Alfred Ebner (WALS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 774 ± 61
-
Thomas Leyerer (JOHA2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 962 ± 50
|
3:1 |
29.04.2022 |
1.Klasse Unteres Play Off
|
1 |
4 | |
Hans Haas (MATT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1058 ± 55
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 774 ± 61
|
3:0 |