XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BIED
GUNT
LEOP
MÖLL
NEUD
SCHW
SGBB
SGGM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1600 Punkte)
Unterliga B (1600 Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1400 Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1400 Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1200 Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1200 Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1000 Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1000 Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
BIED1
GUNT7
LEOP1
MÖLL1
NEUD10
SCHW2
SGBB4
SGGM7
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Hermann Sieberer
(
RC-Graph
), 30 matches, 18 wins, 12 losses, winning percentage: 60,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte) (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Bendl Hans
Bole Dominik
Christ Thomas
Frischmann Dietmar
Frühwirt Marvin
Fuchs Günter
Gschiegl Gerald
Heindl Erwin
Holzer Rudolf sen.
Kager Marcel
Krauschner Ferdinand
Magerle Markus
Moser Heinz
Nowack August
Nyisztor Ernö
Schaffhauser Johann
Schernhammer Axel
Täubl Andreas
Ulsamer Robert
Weisz Andreas
players of all clubs
BIED
LEOP
MÖLL
NEUD
SCHW
SGBB
SGGM
all
W
L
05.05.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
7
VI:
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1243 ± 58
-
Andreas Weisz (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 59
3:0
05.05.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
7
III:
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1243 ± 58
-
Heinz Moser (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1310 ± 62
0:3
14.03.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
6
VII:
Marcel Kager (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 58
-
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1243 ± 58
1:3
14.03.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
6
V:
Marvin Frühwirt (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 997 ± 70
-
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1243 ± 58
0:3
14.03.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
6
III:
Dominik Bole (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1117 ± 58
-
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1243 ± 58
0:3
31.03.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
5
IV:
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1243 ± 58
-
Thomas Christ (SGBB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1419 ± 95
1:3
31.03.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
5
II:
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1243 ± 58
-
Andreas Täubl (SGBB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 55
1:3
25.02.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
4
VII:
Günter Fuchs (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 58
-
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1243 ± 58
1:3
25.02.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
4
V:
August Nowack (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1182 ± 64
-
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1243 ± 58
2:3
25.02.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
4
III:
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 62
-
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1243 ± 58
1:3
21.01.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
2
IV:
Erwin Heindl (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 67
-
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1243 ± 58
0:3
21.01.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
2
I:
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1097 ± 57
-
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1243 ± 58
0:3
07.11.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
7
IV:
Heinz Moser (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1310 ± 62
-
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1243 ± 58
3:1
07.11.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
7
I:
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1204 ± 59
-
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1243 ± 58
3:2
18.10.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
6
VIII:
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1243 ± 58
-
Dominik Bole (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1117 ± 58
3:0
18.10.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
6
VI:
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1243 ± 58
-
Marvin Frühwirt (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 997 ± 70
3:0
18.10.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
6
III:
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1243 ± 58
-
Marcel Kager (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 58
1:3
14.10.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
5
IV:
Gerald Gschiegl (SGBB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1357 ± 61
-
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1243 ± 58
3:0
14.10.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
5
I:
Thomas Christ (SGBB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1419 ± 95
-
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1243 ± 58
3:2
08.10.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
4
VIII:
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1243 ± 58
-
August Nowack (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1182 ± 64
2:3
08.10.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
4
VI:
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1243 ± 58
-
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 62
3:0
08.10.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
4
III:
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1243 ± 58
-
Günter Fuchs (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 58
3:1
30.09.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
3
VIII:
Rudolf Holzer sen. (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1245 ± 55
-
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1243 ± 58
3:2
30.09.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
3
IV:
Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1300 ± 88
-
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1243 ± 58
1:3
30.09.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
3
I:
Hans Bendl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 51
-
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1243 ± 58
0:3
24.09.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
2
VIII:
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1243 ± 58
-
Erwin Heindl (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 67
3:0
24.09.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
2
VI:
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1243 ± 58
-
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1097 ± 57
3:0
24.09.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
2
III:
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1243 ± 58
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1191 ± 52
3:0
19.09.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
1
VI:
Robert Ulsamer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1225 ± 56
-
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1243 ± 58
3:0
19.09.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
1
II:
Markus Magerle (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1402 ± 54
-
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1243 ± 58
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy