XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
SGMS
VÖLM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
MiniUnterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
1
Team
SPIT1
VÖLM5
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Günter Stauber
(
RC-Graph
), 24 matches, 16 wins, 8 losses, winning percentage: 66,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost (2017/2018)
3. Klasse Ost (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
2
6
7
8
9
11
all opponents
Friedrich Gerhard
Hobel Michael
Hubounig Albin
Kampusch Dominik
Kaschitz Ernst
Krassnitzer Andreas
Krassnitzer Werner
Machne Walter
Maicher Karl
Matitz Norbert
Moser Hermann
Orasche Romario
Osina Raphael
Osina Wilhelm
Pichler Walter
Pöck Mathias
Sabitzer Dieter
Schildberger Hubert
Steinacher Judith
Steinacher Markus
Tamegger Harald
Tamegger Michael
players of all clubs
BKLR
KAC
KELK
LEPE
SITT
SPEW
WEIF
all
W
L
17.04.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1039 ± 48
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 867 ± 57
3:1
17.04.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Norbert Matitz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1021 ± 48
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 867 ± 57
2:3
17.04.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1036 ± 48
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 867 ± 57
3:0
02.04.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Dieter Sabitzer (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 74
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 867 ± 57
0:3
02.04.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Andreas Krassnitzer (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 861 ± 46
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 867 ± 57
3:1
02.04.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Harald Tamegger (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 974 ± 46
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 867 ± 57
3:1
20.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Michael Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 540 ± 49
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 867 ± 57
0:3
20.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Dominik Kampusch (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 51
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 867 ± 57
0:3
20.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Michael Tamegger (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 436 ± 67
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 867 ± 57
0:3
16.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 867 ± 57
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
3:2
16.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 867 ± 57
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 670 ± 51
3:1
16.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 867 ± 57
-
Mathias Pöck (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 329 ± 54
3:0
13.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Hermann Moser (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 562 ± 59
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 867 ± 57
1:3
13.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Karl Maicher (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 577 ± 55
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 867 ± 57
0:3
13.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Gerhard Friedrich (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 865 ± 58
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 867 ± 57
2:3
28.01.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 734 ± 54
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 867 ± 57
3:1
28.01.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 805 ± 54
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 867 ± 57
0:3
28.01.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 867 ± 57
2:3
23.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1055 ± 47
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 867 ± 57
3:0
23.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Hubert Schildberger (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 687 ± 64
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 867 ± 57
0:3
23.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 976 ± 47
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 867 ± 57
3:0
10.11.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 867 ± 57
-
Walter Pichler (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 650 ± 68
3:1
10.11.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 867 ± 57
-
Karl Maicher (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 577 ± 55
3:1
10.11.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 867 ± 57
-
Gerhard Friedrich (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 865 ± 58
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy