XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BERG
DSFA
OSSI
POLV
SGMS
THMA
VILL
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
MiniUnterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BERG2
DSFA5
OSSI3
POLV
SPIT3
SEEB4
THMA
VILL3
VÖLK4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Armin Sornig
(
RC-Graph
), 54 matches, 27 wins, 27 losses, winning percentage: 50,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse Ost (2017/2018)
2. Klasse Ost (2017/2018)
Entscheidung 1.Klasse (2017/2018)
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017 (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
all opponents
Beckmann Mike
Binder Herwig
Blümel Heinz
Budaev Bulat
Diex Manfred
Fabel Karl-Heinz
Felsberger Reinhard
Feuerabend Bettina
Flechl Günther
Francisci Wolfgang
Grud Fritz
Ibounig Peter
Jan Dietmar
Joham Christian
Kogler Helmut
Kollmann Gerhard
Korba Thomas
Krainer Konrad
Kraßnik Andreas
Kraßnik Elisabeth
Köfer Franz
Lemberger Heimo
Liendl Johannes
Macher Manfred
Monsberger Harald
Müller Christoph
Nagele Helmut
Omelko Markus sen.
Orasche Mitja
Petschnig Thomas
Pettauer Siegfried
Pichler Walter
Rainer Karl
Reisner Peter
Schreier Georg
Schöffmann Horst
Segula Kiara
Starzacher Gerhard sen.
Treiber Konrad
Tschreppitsch Julia
Walter Ulrike
Weber Martin
Wutte Raimund
Zagler Ernst
Zinterl Franz
players of all clubs
ALAK
ANNA
BKLR
BRÜK
GURN
KELK
KÖTT
LAVA
LEPE
LIEB
MARG
PAUL
SPIT
VILL
all
W
L
27.04.2018
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
1
1
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
-
Kiara Segula (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1281 ± 47
0:3
27.04.2018
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
1
1
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
-
Bettina Feuerabend (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1163 ± 47
1:3
06.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Herwig Binder (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
-
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
3:2
06.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1092 ± 49
-
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
3:0
06.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Ernst Zagler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 56
-
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
0:3
23.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
-
Günther Flechl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1200 ± 47
0:3
23.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
3:2
23.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
-
Harald Monsberger (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
3:0
15.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Wolfgang Francisci (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
3:0
15.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 47
-
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
3:0
15.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 47
-
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
2:3
09.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1159 ± 46
0:3
09.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
-
Horst Schöffmann (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1140 ± 47
3:1
09.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
-
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 906 ± 54
3:1
15.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
3:1
15.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1137 ± 48
-
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
3:1
15.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Elisabeth Kraßnik (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 780 ± 77
-
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
1:3
23.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
-
Thomas Petschnig (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1137 ± 47
3:2
23.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 901 ± 54
2:3
23.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
-
Peter Reisner (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1042 ± 46
1:3
05.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
3
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1027 ± 46
-
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
1:3
05.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
3
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 47
-
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
3:0
05.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
3
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 767 ± 80
-
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
0:3
02.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 431 ± 126
3:0
02.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
-
Raimund Wutte (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1166 ± 46
0:3
02.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
-
Siegfried Pettauer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 52
0:3
26.01.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 962 ± 55
-
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
3:0
26.01.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
Christian Joham (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1124 ± 47
-
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
1:3
15.12.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
-
Mike Beckmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1222 ± 54
0:3
15.12.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
-
Manfred Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1088 ± 46
3:2
15.12.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 906 ± 54
3:0
30.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 960 ± 49
1:3
30.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
-
Herwig Binder (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
3:1
30.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
-
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1092 ± 49
3:2
12.11.2017
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel E 1000
Armin Sornig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
-
Johannes Liendl (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 895 ± 55
1:3
12.11.2017
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel D 1200
Armin Sornig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
-
Franz Köfer (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 739 ± 55
3:0
12.11.2017
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel D 1200
Walter Pichler (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 650 ± 68
-
Armin Sornig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
0:3
12.11.2017
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel D 1200
Armin Sornig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 51
1:3
12.11.2017
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel C 1400
Franz Zinterl (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
-
Armin Sornig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
2:3
12.11.2017
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel C 1400
Mitja Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1232 ± 53
-
Armin Sornig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
3:1
12.11.2017
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel B 1650
Armin Sornig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
-
Konrad Treiber (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1021 ± 53
3:1
12.11.2017
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel B 1650
Fritz Grud (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
-
Armin Sornig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
3:0
23.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
1:3
23.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
-
Elisabeth Kraßnik (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 780 ± 77
3:0
23.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
-
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1137 ± 48
3:1
17.10.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Bulat Budaev (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1271 ± 84
-
Armin Sornig (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
3:0
17.10.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Peter Ibounig (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 872 ± 47
-
Armin Sornig (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
1:3
17.10.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Konrad Krainer (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 844 ± 47
-
Armin Sornig (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
0:3
13.10.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Armin Sornig (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
-
Dietmar Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 57
2:3
13.10.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Armin Sornig (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
-
Reinhard Felsberger (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 836 ± 52
3:0
13.10.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Armin Sornig (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 967 ± 47
3:1
02.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
2
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 431 ± 126
-
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
0:3
02.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
2
Raimund Wutte (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1166 ± 46
-
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
3:0
02.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
2
Siegfried Pettauer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 52
-
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy