XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTR
BSVL
CHEM
DUFO
EBBE
FROB
LIAG
NETT
VÖLI
WALD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
Kids+
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz Land - Krems
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ASTR5
BSVL4
CHEM1
DUFO3
EBBE4
FROB8
LIAG3
NETT3
VÖLI7
WALD2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Dieter Kabelle
(
RC-Graph
), 16 matches, 1 win, 15 losses, winning percentage: 6,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE (2017/2018)
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
5
8
9
all opponents
Baumgartner Tina
Emerstorfer Nico
Grill Erwin
Kopczak Andrzej
Leyrer Andreas
Luger Paul
Luger Thomas
Mager Manuela
Penz Martina
Renner Wilfried
Ruep Hans
Schiebel Helmut
Schmidt Steffen
Tschernuth Sebastian
Winklbauer Benjamin
Wolf Hannes
players of all clubs
ASTN
BBRZ
CHEM
FROB
GALK
NETT
STRG
all
W
L
22.03.2018
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
9
Nico Emerstorfer (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 220 ± 60
-
Dieter Kabelle (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 382 ± 82
2:3
22.03.2018
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
9
Andrzej Kopczak (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 616 ± 52
-
Dieter Kabelle (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 382 ± 82
3:0
22.03.2018
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
9
Andreas Leyrer (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 434 ± 68
-
Dieter Kabelle (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 382 ± 82
3:0
16.02.2018
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
5
7:
Dieter Kabelle (WALD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 382 ± 82
-
Wilfried Renner (CHEM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1142 ± 52
0:3
16.02.2018
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
5
2:
Dieter Kabelle (WALD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 382 ± 82
-
Helmut Schiebel (CHEM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1176 ± 55
0:3
05.02.2018
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
4
Dieter Kabelle (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 382 ± 82
-
Tina Baumgartner (ASTN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 611 ± 74
0:3
05.02.2018
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
4
Dieter Kabelle (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 382 ± 82
-
Erwin Grill (ASTN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 759 ± 50
0:3
05.02.2018
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
4
Dieter Kabelle (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 382 ± 82
-
Steffen Schmidt (ASTN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 662 ± 55
1:3
01.02.2018
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
3
Hans Ruep (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1022 ± 72
-
Dieter Kabelle (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 382 ± 82
3:1
01.02.2018
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
3
Martina Penz (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 490 ± 54
-
Dieter Kabelle (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 382 ± 82
3:1
01.12.2017
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
9
7:
Dieter Kabelle (WALD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 382 ± 82
-
Paul Luger (FROB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1010 ± 50
0:3
01.12.2017
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
9
2:
Dieter Kabelle (WALD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 382 ± 82
-
Thomas Luger (FROB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1081 ± 48
0:3
22.11.2017
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
8
Hannes Wolf (NETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 63
-
Dieter Kabelle (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 382 ± 82
3:1
22.11.2017
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
8
Benjamin Winklbauer (NETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 755 ± 50
-
Dieter Kabelle (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 382 ± 82
3:0
13.10.2017
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
2
Manuela Mager (GALK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 851 ± 53
-
Dieter Kabelle (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 382 ± 82
3:0
13.10.2017
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
2
Sebastian Tschernuth (GALK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1132 ± 45
-
Dieter Kabelle (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 382 ± 82
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy