XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BÖHK
KLOS
LALE
NEUL
SGVH
SITZ
TULL
ZEIS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Mitte
1. Klasse Mitte
2. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Mitte
4. Klasse A
4. Klasse B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BÖHK3
KLOS5
LALE1
NEUL8
SGVH7
SITZ5
TULL8
ZEIS4
ZEIS6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Falk Liebner
(
RC-Graph
), 31 matches, 24 wins, 7 losses, winning percentage: 77,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. Klasse Mitte B (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
all opponents
Bauer Erwin
Ben Mohamed Sami
Böhm Alexander
Egretzberger Michael
Fuchs Reinhard
Grundbeck Robert
Habel Michael
Katholnig Herbert
Kaufmann Mathias
Kettele Christian
Kolmogorov Vladimir
Lotz Jakob
Markl Stefan
Müllner Valentin
Neunteufel Günter
Ofner Markus
Ofner Rahel
Pirgmayer Silke
Resch Christian
Ruprechtshofer Bianca
Sallmutter Ernst
Schmidrathner Christian
Schmied Herbert
Thaler Martin
Veith Thomas
players of all clubs
BÖHK
KLOS
LALE
NEUL
SGVH
SITZ
TULL
ZEIS
all
W
L
04.04.2016
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
9
VIII:
Martin Thaler (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 329 ± 70
-
Falk Liebner (ZEIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 58
0:3
04.04.2016
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
9
IV:
Markus Ofner (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 746 ± 51
-
Falk Liebner (ZEIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 58
3:0
04.04.2016
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
9
I:
Christian Kettele (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 146 ± 106
-
Falk Liebner (ZEIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 58
0:3
30.03.2016
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
7
IV:
Falk Liebner (ZEIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 58
-
Christian Schmidrathner (TULL8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 713 ± 53
3:1
30.03.2016
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
7
II:
Falk Liebner (ZEIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 58
-
Silke Pirgmayer (TULL8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 499 ± 53
3:0
22.03.2016
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
6
VIII:
Alexander Böhm (SITZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 684 ± 53
-
Falk Liebner (ZEIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 58
1:3
22.03.2016
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
6
IV:
Michael Egretzberger (SITZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1076 ± 62
-
Falk Liebner (ZEIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 58
3:0
22.03.2016
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
6
I:
Stefan Markl (SITZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 54
-
Falk Liebner (ZEIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 58
2:3
25.02.2016
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
4
V:
Michael Habel (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 852 ± 70
-
Falk Liebner (ZEIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 58
3:2
25.02.2016
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
4
III:
Vladimir Kolmogorov (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 898 ± 66
-
Falk Liebner (ZEIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 58
3:1
23.02.2016
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
3
VI:
Falk Liebner (ZEIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 58
-
Mathias Kaufmann (SGVH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 167 ± 85
3:0
23.02.2016
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
3
III:
Falk Liebner (ZEIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 58
-
Thomas Veith (SGVH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 699 ± 52
3:0
10.02.2016
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
2
V:
Christian Resch (LALE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 76
-
Falk Liebner (ZEIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 58
0:3
10.02.2016
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
2
III:
Reinhard Fuchs (LALE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 675 ± 62
-
Falk Liebner (ZEIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 58
0:3
29.12.2015
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
1
VI:
Falk Liebner (ZEIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 58
-
Bianca Ruprechtshofer (ZEIS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 359 ± 83
3:0
29.12.2015
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
1
III:
Falk Liebner (ZEIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 58
-
Jakob Lotz (ZEIS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 466 ± 58
3:0
01.12.2015
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
9
V:
Falk Liebner (ZEIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 58
-
Markus Ofner (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 746 ± 51
3:1
01.12.2015
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
9
I:
Falk Liebner (ZEIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 58
-
Rahel Ofner (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 614 ± 84
3:0
19.11.2015
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
7
IV:
Christian Schmidrathner (TULL8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 713 ± 53
-
Falk Liebner (ZEIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 58
0:3
19.11.2015
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
7
I:
Erwin Bauer (TULL8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 764 ± 79
-
Falk Liebner (ZEIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 58
3:0
24.11.2015
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
6
VII:
Falk Liebner (ZEIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 58
-
Michael Egretzberger (SITZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1076 ± 62
1:3
24.11.2015
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
6
IV:
Falk Liebner (ZEIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 58
-
Stefan Markl (SITZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 54
3:1
24.11.2015
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
6
II:
Falk Liebner (ZEIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 58
-
Alexander Böhm (SITZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 684 ± 53
3:0
27.10.2015
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
5
IV:
Ernst Sallmutter (NEUL8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 649 ± 57
-
Falk Liebner (ZEIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 58
2:3
27.10.2015
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
5
I:
Valentin Müllner (NEUL8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 555 ± 59
-
Falk Liebner (ZEIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 58
0:3
20.10.2015
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
4
V:
Falk Liebner (ZEIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 58
-
Sami Ben Mohamed (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 102
1:3
20.10.2015
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
4
I:
Falk Liebner (ZEIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 58
-
Herbert Katholnig (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1093 ± 50
3:1
06.10.2015
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
3
V:
Mathias Kaufmann (SGVH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 167 ± 85
-
Falk Liebner (ZEIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 58
0:3
06.10.2015
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
3
III:
Robert Grundbeck (SGVH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 549 ± 55
-
Falk Liebner (ZEIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 58
0:3
24.09.2015
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
2
V:
Falk Liebner (ZEIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 58
-
Günter Neunteufel (LALE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 709 ± 54
3:0
24.09.2015
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
2
I:
Falk Liebner (ZEIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 58
-
Herbert Schmied (LALE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 790 ± 63
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy