XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GAMI
RAND
REIN
SGAM
STPA
USCH
UYBS
WOLF
YBBS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga West
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GAMI3
RAND2
REIN1
SGAM3
STPA2
USCH2
UYBS2
WOLF3
YBBS2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Peter Goldhalmseder
(
RC-Graph
), 24 matches, 4 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 16,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West A (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
8
10
all opponents
Altmüller Kurt
Baumgartner Markus
Bierbaumer Karl
Bierbaumer Uli
Brandecker Robert
Brandl Helmut
Brüller Harald
Bürscher Robert
Daurer Rudolf
Denk Ewald
Ecker Josef
Heigl Franz
Kitzmüller Johannes
Kudilek Rudolf
Nenning Karl
Prazojenka Nico
Pöcksteiner Fabian
Steyrer Christian
Unterberger Josef
Zeilinger Rudolf
players of all clubs
GOTS
HAUS
NSTL
REIN
STGY
STPA
WIES
all
W
L
01.04.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
10
Peter Goldhalmseder (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 842 ± 61
-
Christian Steyrer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 977 ± 48
0:3
01.04.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
10
Peter Goldhalmseder (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 842 ± 61
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 896 ± 53
3:0
18.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Peter Goldhalmseder (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 842 ± 61
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 50
0:3
18.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Peter Goldhalmseder (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 842 ± 61
-
Franz Heigl (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 910 ± 51
2:3
18.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Peter Goldhalmseder (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 842 ± 61
-
Harald Brüller (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1121 ± 51
1:3
14.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
-
Peter Goldhalmseder (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 842 ± 61
0:3
14.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Helmut Brandl (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1035 ± 48
-
Peter Goldhalmseder (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 842 ± 61
3:0
14.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Nico Prazojenka (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1048 ± 49
-
Peter Goldhalmseder (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 842 ± 61
3:0
03.12.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
10
Ewald Denk (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1242 ± 61
-
Peter Goldhalmseder (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 842 ± 61
3:0
03.12.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
10
Josef Ecker (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 785 ± 59
-
Peter Goldhalmseder (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 842 ± 61
3:0
05.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
-
Peter Goldhalmseder (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 842 ± 61
3:1
05.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1036 ± 49
-
Peter Goldhalmseder (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 842 ± 61
3:0
05.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 801 ± 55
-
Peter Goldhalmseder (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 842 ± 61
2:3
08.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1018 ± 51
-
Peter Goldhalmseder (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 842 ± 61
3:2
08.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
-
Peter Goldhalmseder (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 842 ± 61
3:1
15.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Franz Heigl (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 910 ± 51
-
Peter Goldhalmseder (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 842 ± 61
3:1
15.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 50
-
Peter Goldhalmseder (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 842 ± 61
3:0
27.09.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Peter Goldhalmseder (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 842 ± 61
-
Nico Prazojenka (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1048 ± 49
0:3
27.09.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Peter Goldhalmseder (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 842 ± 61
-
Helmut Brandl (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1035 ± 48
1:3
30.09.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Josef Unterberger (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 920 ± 49
-
Peter Goldhalmseder (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 842 ± 61
3:1
30.09.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
-
Peter Goldhalmseder (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 842 ± 61
3:0
13.09.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
1
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 61
-
Peter Goldhalmseder (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 842 ± 61
0:3
13.09.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
1
Fabian Pöcksteiner (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 816 ± 61
-
Peter Goldhalmseder (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 842 ± 61
3:0
13.09.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
1
Kurt Altmüller (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 967 ± 49
-
Peter Goldhalmseder (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 842 ± 61
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy