XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Zalan Miklos
(
RC-Graph
), 97 matches, 67 wins, 30 losses, winning percentage: 69,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024 (2023/2024)
Gruppe VIII (2023/2024)
U15-II (2023/2024)
U17-II (2023/2024)
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24 (2023/2024)
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24 (2023/2024)
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24 (2023/2024)
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23 (2022/2023)
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24 (2023/2024)
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24 (2023/2024)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2023 (2022/2023)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024 (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Agejewa Ivan Atakan
Alimirzaee Purya
Amler Gerhard
Basas Michael
Bauer Leonhard
Baumgartner Hans
Baumgartner Iris
Bensa-Cruz Serge
Biro Melinda
Butynskyi Oleksii
Cerny Nico Thomas
Chen Shi Hong
Chmielak Patrick
Domes Hans-Jürgen
Ebner Jakob
Elsigan Tim
Eppich Luca
Feng Ziyuan
Filzmoser Alexander
Friedl Wendelin
Gilits Werner
Gold Niklas
Grabmann Lionel
Hauck Theodor
Heifez Daniel
Hofmann Tobias
Höfelmayer Filip
Ishak Johannes
Juckes William
Kikinger Moritz
Kinzl Samuel
Kramer Michael
Kvasnica Martin
König-Hollerwöger Rainer-Dieter
Kümmel Jochen Jeschurun
Li Aiyu
Liche Matei
Mayer Moritz
Milleder Bastian
Minarik Lorenz
Moser Jakob
Naumescu Daniel
Neufeld Silvija
Nisanov Boris
Ozsda Thomas
Pangratz Heinrich
Patarinski Gabriel
Plosky Robin
Priegl Reiner
Purtz Alex
Purtz David
Reiter Oliver
Sam Robin
Sam Romeo
Schrey Bernhard
Schöffmann Stefan
Seebacher Theo
Siegl Christof
Spiessberger Fabian
Steiner Markus
Stocker Gabriela
Sutrich Karl
Szentpeteri Zsolt
Teuschler Tobias
Traut Maximilian
Triendl Leo
Wachmann Felix
Waldner Niklas
Walland Philipp
Weinmayer David-Momo
Weissinger Werner
Wilder Simon
Wittmann Kiyan
Zechner Artur
players of all clubs
ATS
DLB
DOEB
EDEN
GUNT
HADE
HAK
KAPF
KIRB
KONT
KORN
KUCH
LENZ
LOCH
LSV
MAR
NFS
OLYM
POLI
RCA
REUT
ROSZ
SIER
SKFL
SKLW
SU9
TRAK
TT14
UNWE
WPAE
all
W
L
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
U15 Einzel männlich
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
Artur Zechner (DLB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 859 ± 43
L
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
U15 Einzel männlich
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
Luca Eppich (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 677 ± 45
W
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
U15 Einzel männlich
Christof Siegl (LOCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 526 ± 51
-
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
W
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
U15 Einzel männlich
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1048 ± 74
-
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
L
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
U17 Einzel männlich
Alexander Filzmoser (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 428 ± 39
-
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
W
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
U17 Einzel männlich
Jakob Ebner (ROSZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 912 ± 53
-
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
L
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
U17 Einzel männlich
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
David-Momo Weinmayer (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 712 ± 61
L
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
Bundesländer Mannschaftsbewerb männlich
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
Lionel Grabmann (TRAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1478 ± 62
0:3
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
U15 Einzel mnl.
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
William Juckes (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1351 ± 38
0:3
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
U15 Einzel mnl.
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
Iris Baumgartner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 940 ± 48
0:3
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
U15 Einzel mnl.
Oliver Reiter (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 478 ± 44
-
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
0:3
25.05.2024
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Robin Plosky (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 680 ± 40
-
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
3:2
25.05.2024
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
Romeo Sam (RCA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 699 ± 45
3:0
25.05.2024
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Matei Liche (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 691 ± 39
-
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
1:3
25.05.2024
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
Felix Wachmann (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 701 ± 39
3:1
25.05.2024
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Jochen Jeschurun Kümmel (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 661 ± 37
-
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
2:3
25.05.2024
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
Oleksii Butynskyi (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 688 ± 42
0:3
08.04.2024
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Purya Alimirzaee (MAR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 640 ± 78
-
Zalan Miklos (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
0:3
08.04.2024
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Samuel Kinzl (MAR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 74
-
Zalan Miklos (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
1:3
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 15 männlich
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
Patrick Chmielak (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 38
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 15 männlich
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
Theo Seebacher (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 673 ± 50
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 15 männlich
Fabian Spiessberger (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 51
-
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 15 männlich
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
Moritz Kikinger (HADE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 693 ± 45
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 15 männlich
Jakob Moser (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 624 ± 47
-
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 15 männlich
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
Tobias Teuschler (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 855 ± 70
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 15 männlich
Daniel Heifez (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 664 ± 41
-
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 15 männlich
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
Stefan Schöffmann (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 865 ± 49
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 15 männlich
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
Martin Kvasnica (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 681 ± 44
W
14.03.2024
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Zalan Miklos (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
Zsolt Szentpeteri (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 369 ± 165
3:1
14.03.2024
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Zalan Miklos (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
Michael Basas (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 323 ± 72
3:0
09.03.2024
U17-II
2
3
Felix Wachmann (WPAE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 701 ± 39
-
Zalan Miklos (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
3:0
09.03.2024
U17-II
2
1
Zalan Miklos (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
Matei Liche (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 691 ± 39
3:0
09.03.2024
U17-II
2
3
Kiyan Wittmann (WPAE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 50
-
Zalan Miklos (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
1:3
09.03.2024
U17-II
2
2
Zalan Miklos (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
Jochen Jeschurun Kümmel (LENZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 661 ± 37
1:3
29.02.2024
Gruppe VIII
2
5
Heinrich Pangratz (LSV14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 461 ± 68
-
Zalan Miklos (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
0:3
29.02.2024
Gruppe VIII
2
5
Gerhard Amler (LSV14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 704 ± 59
-
Zalan Miklos (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
2:3
24.02.2024
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
Felix Wachmann (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 701 ± 39
3:2
24.02.2024
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Johannes Ishak (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 582 ± 50
-
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
0:3
24.02.2024
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
Boris Nisanov (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 831 ± 45
0:3
24.02.2024
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Ziyuan Feng (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 662 ± 42
-
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
3:2
24.02.2024
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
Jochen Jeschurun Kümmel (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 661 ± 37
3:2
24.02.2024
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Matei Liche (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 691 ± 39
-
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
1:3
24.02.2024
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Martin Kvasnica (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 681 ± 44
-
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
3:2
22.02.2024
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Zalan Miklos (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
Gabriela Stocker (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 619 ± 65
3:1
22.02.2024
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Zalan Miklos (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
Rainer-Dieter König-Hollerwöger (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 531 ± 60
3:0
22.02.2024
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Zalan Miklos (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
Melinda Biro (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 118 ± 101
3:0
17.02.2024
U15-II
2
4
Zalan Miklos (SKFL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
Wendelin Friedl (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 531 ± 52
3:0
17.02.2024
U15-II
2
5
Kiyan Wittmann (WPAE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 50
-
Zalan Miklos (SKFL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
1:3
17.02.2024
U15-II
2
1
Zalan Miklos (SKFL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
Niklas Gold (SKFL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 258 ± 41
3:0
17.02.2024
U15-II
2
3
Zalan Miklos (SKFL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
Theodor Hauck (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 736 ± 48
3:1
29.01.2024
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Leo Triendl (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 387 ± 94
-
Zalan Miklos (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
0:3
29.01.2024
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Maximilian Traut (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 324 ± 72
-
Zalan Miklos (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
1:3
27.01.2024
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 4
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
Romeo Sam (RCA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 699 ± 45
0:3
27.01.2024
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 4
Robin Sam (RCA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 682 ± 57
-
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
2:3
27.01.2024
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 4
Daniel Naumescu (RCA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 568 ± 75
-
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
2:3
27.01.2024
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 4
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
Niklas Waldner (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 526 ± 56
3:0
27.01.2024
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 4
Kiyan Wittmann (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 50
-
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
1:3
27.01.2024
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 4
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
Philipp Walland (RCA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 494 ± 51
3:1
25.01.2024
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Zalan Miklos (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
Hans Baumgartner (LSV15)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 494 ± 63
3:0
25.01.2024
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Zalan Miklos (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
Werner Gilits (LSV15)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 649 ± 59
3:0
25.11.2023
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 3
Filip Höfelmayer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 570 ± 61
-
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
3:2
25.11.2023
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 3
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
Aiyu Li (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 38
2:3
25.11.2023
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 3
Niklas Waldner (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 526 ± 56
-
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
0:3
25.11.2023
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 3
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
0:3
25.11.2023
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 3
Ivan Atakan Agejewa (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 396 ± 63
-
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
0:3
25.11.2023
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 3
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
Martin Kvasnica (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 681 ± 44
3:2
24.11.2023
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Zalan Miklos (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
Serge Bensa-Cruz (MAR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 756 ± 93
3:2
24.11.2023
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Zalan Miklos (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
Shi Hong Chen (MAR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 547 ± 83
3:2
10.11.2023
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Hans-Jürgen Domes (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 675 ± 56
-
Zalan Miklos (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
2:3
10.11.2023
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Nico Thomas Cerny (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 97 ± 56
-
Zalan Miklos (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
0:3
27.10.2023
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Zalan Miklos (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
Werner Weissinger (LSV14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 266 ± 97
3:0
27.10.2023
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Zalan Miklos (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
Gerhard Amler (LSV14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 704 ± 59
1:3
14.10.2023
U15-II
1
5
Zalan Miklos (SKFL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
Kiyan Wittmann (WPAE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 50
3:0
14.10.2023
U15-II
1
3
Theodor Hauck (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 736 ± 48
-
Zalan Miklos (SKFL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
3:1
14.10.2023
U15-II
1
5
Zalan Miklos (SKFL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
Tobias Hofmann (WPAE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 397 ± 45
2:3
14.10.2023
U15-II
1
1
Markus Steiner (SKFL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 323 ± 52
-
Zalan Miklos (SKFL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
0:3
02.10.2023
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Zalan Miklos (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
Karl Sutrich (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 433 ± 65
3:2
02.10.2023
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Zalan Miklos (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
Thomas Ozsda (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 598 ± 62
3:0
28.09.2023
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Werner Gilits (LSV15)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 649 ± 59
-
Zalan Miklos (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
1:3
28.09.2023
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Hans Baumgartner (LSV15)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 494 ± 63
-
Zalan Miklos (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
0:3
28.09.2023
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Reiner Priegl (LSV15)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 60
-
Zalan Miklos (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
0:3
17.09.2023
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 4
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
Bernhard Schrey (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 64
W
17.09.2023
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 4
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
Moritz Mayer (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 249 ± 75
W
17.09.2023
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 4
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
Silvija Neufeld (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 306 ± 63
W
17.09.2023
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 4
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
Wendelin Friedl (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 531 ± 52
L
17.09.2023
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 4
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
Tim Elsigan (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 651 ± 76
L
17.09.2023
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 4
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
Gabriel Patarinski (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 262 ± 41
W
17.09.2023
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 4
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
Oliver Reiter (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 478 ± 44
W
04.06.2023
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2023
U15 Einzel mnl.
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 478 ± 69
-
David Purtz (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 46
0:3
04.06.2023
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2023
U15 Einzel mnl.
Philipp Walland (RCA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 439 ± 93
-
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 478 ± 69
3:2
04.06.2023
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2023
U15 Einzel mnl.
Jochen Jeschurun Kümmel (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 73
-
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 478 ± 69
3:1
18.03.2023
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 8
Leonhard Bauer (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 477 ± 86
-
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 478 ± 69
3:1
18.03.2023
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 8
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 478 ± 69
-
Kiyan Wittmann (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 477 ± 86
3:0
18.03.2023
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 8
Alex Purtz (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 188 ± 74
-
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 478 ± 69
0:3
18.03.2023
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 8
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 478 ± 69
-
Bastian Milleder (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 570 ± 59
3:0
18.03.2023
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 8
Michael Kramer (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 416 ± 80
-
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 478 ± 69
0:3
18.03.2023
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 8
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 478 ± 69
-
Moritz Mayer (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 417 ± 81
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy