XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
HALT
KIRB
KUST
RUM
SCHZ
VOZI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Plätze 1 - 9
Plätze 10 - 17
Plätze 19 - 23
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Vorrunde Gruppe C
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
FULP1
HALT1
KIRB1
KIRB7
KUST3
RUM1
SCHZ1
VOZI4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Emma Lanegger
(
RC-Graph
), 45 matches, 23 wins, 22 losses, winning percentage: 51,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes (2023/2024)
TTTV TEM U13 2024 (2023/2024)
TTTV TEM U15 2024 (2023/2024)
TTTV U12-Youngster 1-2023/2024 (2023/2024)
TTTV U12-Youngster 2-2023/24 (2023/2024)
U13 Plätze 10 - 17 (2023/2024)
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe C (2023/2024)
U15 Plätze 1 - 8 (2023/2024)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Aschbacher Luca
Auer Noah
Baldauf Sophia
Brandner Thomas
Brix Ronja
Casotti Bruno
Dietrich Florian
Einwanger Jannis
Fragner Leo
Fuchs Charlotte
Fuchs Pauline
Gartner Tobias
Gruber Lilly
Handle Lukas
Haselwanter Sophia
Huber Maximilian
Hutter Lina
Jennewein Lilly
Jovanovic Andjela
Kurzthaler Clara
Larch Philipp
Liensberger Dominic
Lorenz Ole
Mader Laura
Mehadzic Lara
Mösl Annabella
Nuhic Emil
Parasiliti-Provenza Emma
Reichegger Alexander
Sautner Florian
Schmid Tobias
Schöser Larissa
Seeberger Luis
Steiner Fabian
Susam Mert
Weber Emmi
Wurnig Lena
Zierow Jonas
players of all clubs
FULP
HALT
KIRB
KUST
RUM
SCHZ
VOEL
VOZI
WATT
ZIRL
all
W
L
27.04.2024
TTTV TEM U13 2024
Einzel weiblich
Annabella Mösl (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 368 ± 44
-
Emma Lanegger (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 54
3:1
27.04.2024
TTTV TEM U13 2024
Einzel weiblich
Emma Lanegger (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 54
-
Lara Mehadzic (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 43
0:3
27.04.2024
TTTV TEM U13 2024
Einzel weiblich
Laura Mader (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 198 ± 63
-
Emma Lanegger (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 54
0:3
27.04.2024
TTTV TEM U13 2024
Einzel weiblich
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 210 ± 52
-
Emma Lanegger (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 54
2:3
06.04.2024
U13 Plätze 10 - 17
1
6
Dominic Liensberger (VOZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 232 ± 64
-
Emma Lanegger (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 54
0:3
06.04.2024
U13 Plätze 10 - 17
1
7
Emma Lanegger (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 54
-
Mert Susam (VOZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 77 ± 73
3:0
06.04.2024
U13 Plätze 10 - 17
1
5
Maximilian Huber (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 564 ± 64
-
Emma Lanegger (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 54
3:1
09.03.2024
TTTV TEM U15 2024
Einzel weiblich
Emma Lanegger (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 54
-
Pauline Fuchs (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 209 ± 68
L
09.03.2024
TTTV TEM U15 2024
Einzel weiblich
Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1175 ± 41
-
Emma Lanegger (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 54
L
09.03.2024
TTTV TEM U15 2024
Einzel weiblich
Emma Lanegger (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 54
-
Lara Mehadzic (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 43
L
09.03.2024
TTTV TEM U15 2024
Einzel weiblich
Sophia Baldauf (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 200 ± 45
-
Emma Lanegger (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 54
W
03.03.2024
U15 Plätze 1 - 8
1
3
Emma Lanegger (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 54
-
Luis Seeberger (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 396 ± 51
0:3
03.03.2024
U15 Plätze 1 - 8
1
3
Emma Lanegger (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 54
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
0:3
03.02.2024
U13 Plätze 10 - 17
1
1
Luca Aschbacher (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 379 ± 55
-
Emma Lanegger (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 54
2:3
03.02.2024
U13 Plätze 10 - 17
1
2
Emma Lanegger (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 54
-
Alexander Reichegger (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 321 ± 62
3:0
03.02.2024
U13 Plätze 10 - 17
1
3
Sophia Baldauf (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 200 ± 45
-
Emma Lanegger (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 54
0:3
03.02.2024
U13 Plätze 10 - 17
1
4
Emma Lanegger (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 54
-
Jonas Zierow (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 469 ± 51
0:3
03.02.2024
U13 Plätze 10 - 17
1
1
Fabian Steiner (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 274 ± 65
-
Emma Lanegger (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 54
1:3
03.02.2024
U13 Plätze 10 - 17
1
2
Emma Lanegger (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 54
-
Bruno Casotti (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 324 ± 63
3:2
03.02.2024
U13 Plätze 10 - 17
1
3
Ronja Brix (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 232 ± 45
-
Emma Lanegger (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 54
1:3
16.12.2023
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Emma Lanegger (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 54
-
Andjela Jovanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 620 ± 49
1:3
16.12.2023
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Noah Auer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 562 ± 59
-
Emma Lanegger (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 54
3:0
16.12.2023
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
-
Emma Lanegger (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 54
3:0
16.12.2023
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Emma Lanegger (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 54
-
Larissa Schöser (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 532 ± 45
0:3
16.12.2023
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Luis Seeberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 396 ± 51
-
Emma Lanegger (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 54
3:0
16.12.2023
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Emma Lanegger (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 54
-
Lina Hutter (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 503 ± 56
3:0
16.12.2023
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Leo Fragner (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 406 ± 55
-
Emma Lanegger (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 54
3:2
03.12.2023
TTTV U12-Youngster 2-2023/24
Gruppe A
Emma Lanegger (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 54
-
Thomas Brandner (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 611 ± 51
0:3
03.12.2023
TTTV U12-Youngster 2-2023/24
Gruppe A
Luca Aschbacher (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 379 ± 55
-
Emma Lanegger (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 54
1:3
03.12.2023
TTTV U12-Youngster 2-2023/24
Gruppe A
Emma Lanegger (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 54
-
Philipp Larch (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 387 ± 66
3:2
03.12.2023
TTTV U12-Youngster 2-2023/24
Gruppe A
Jannis Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
-
Emma Lanegger (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 54
2:3
03.12.2023
TTTV U12-Youngster 2-2023/24
Gruppe A
Sophia Haselwanter (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 347 ± 53
-
Emma Lanegger (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 54
0:3
25.11.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
7
A:
Emma Lanegger (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 54
-
Luis Seeberger (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 396 ± 51
0:3
25.11.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
5
A:
Lilly Gruber (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 644 ± 67
-
Emma Lanegger (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 54
3:0
25.11.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
6
A:
Tobias Gartner (HALT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 339 ± 74
-
Emma Lanegger (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 54
2:3
07.10.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
3
D:
Tobias Schmid (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 82
-
Emma Lanegger (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 54
3:1
07.10.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
2
B:
Emma Lanegger (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 54
-
Lukas Handle (KIRB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 57 ± 62
3:0
07.10.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
4
A:
Emma Lanegger (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 54
-
Florian Sautner (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 588 ± 52
0:3
07.10.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
3
A:
Lena Wurnig (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 204 ± 74
-
Emma Lanegger (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 54
0:3
07.10.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
1
A:
Emil Nuhic (VOZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 91 ± 73
-
Emma Lanegger (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 54
0:3
24.09.2023
TTTV U12-Youngster 1-2023/2024
Youngster JG 2012
Emma Lanegger (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 54
-
Ronja Brix (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 232 ± 45
L
24.09.2023
TTTV U12-Youngster 1-2023/2024
Youngster JG 2012
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 210 ± 52
-
Emma Lanegger (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 54
L
24.09.2023
TTTV U12-Youngster 1-2023/2024
Youngster JG 2012
Emma Lanegger (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 54
-
Charlotte Fuchs (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 52 ± 60
W
24.09.2023
TTTV U12-Youngster 1-2023/2024
Youngster JG 2012
Emmi Weber (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 29 ± 79
-
Emma Lanegger (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 54
W
24.09.2023
TTTV U12-Youngster 1-2023/2024
Youngster JG 2012
Emma Lanegger (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 54
-
Emma Parasiliti-Provenza (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 202 ± 58
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy