XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HALT
JENB
KIRB
KUST
MILS
REUT
RUM
TFES
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Round
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
H10
H11
Team
HALT2
JENB2
KIRB2
KIRB3
KUST3
KUST4
MILS1
REUT1
RUM3
RUM4
TFES1
WOHO3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Markus Rett
(
RC-Graph
), 37 matches, 31 wins, 6 losses, winning percentage: 83,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang (2023/2024)
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off (2023/2024)
Landesliga Play-Off C/D (2023/2024)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
11
all opponents
Chmielak Patrick
Chmielak Piotr
Fragner Marco
Fuchs Andreas jun.
Hammerl Klaus
Henökl Reinhard
Jedinger Marvin
Jilg-Thaler Benjamin
Klöpsch Werner
Kurzthaler Clara
Lackner David
Madersbacher Richard
Mayer Katharina
Mayr-Toll Valentin
Moser Florian
Müller Ronald
Neunteufl Rainer
Pajek Christian
Pedrazzani Bruno
Ringler Helmut
Roth Dietmar
Rupprechter Peter
Schafbauer Wolfgang
Schmid Thomas
Schnellrieder Arno
Settina Andreas
Sommer Nikolai
Thaler Michael
Toll Hansjörg
Unrecht Reinhold
Walder Benjamin
Wallner Gunnar
players of all clubs
HALT
INZI
JENB
KIRB
KRAM
KUST
MILS
REUT
RUM
WOHO
all
W
L
17.04.2024
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
11
Valentin Mayr-Toll (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 988 ± 68
-
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1551 ± 89
0:3
17.04.2024
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
11
Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1175 ± 41
-
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1551 ± 89
2:3
04.04.2024
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
9
David Lackner (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1296 ± 51
-
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1551 ± 89
2:3
04.04.2024
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
9
Arno Schnellrieder (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 50
-
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1551 ± 89
1:3
04.04.2024
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
9
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1232 ± 47
-
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1551 ± 89
0:3
20.03.2024
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
8
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1551 ± 89
-
Klaus Hammerl (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 56
3:2
20.03.2024
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
8
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1551 ± 89
-
Thomas Schmid (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1236 ± 50
3:1
26.02.2024
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
5
Marco Fragner (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1421 ± 52
-
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1551 ± 89
1:3
26.02.2024
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
5
Peter Rupprechter (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 62
-
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1551 ± 89
0:3
26.02.2024
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
5
Andreas Settina (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 748 ± 100
-
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1551 ± 89
0:3
05.03.2024
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
4
Rainer Neunteufl (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 972 ± 65
-
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1551 ± 89
0:3
07.02.2024
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
3
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1551 ± 89
-
Richard Madersbacher (HALT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1216 ± 50
3:2
07.02.2024
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
3
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1551 ± 89
-
Dietmar Roth (HALT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 51
3:0
07.02.2024
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
3
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1551 ± 89
-
Christian Pajek (HALT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1028 ± 60
3:0
02.02.2024
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
1
2
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1551 ± 89
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 44
3:2
02.02.2024
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
1
2
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1551 ± 89
-
Hansjörg Toll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1832 ± 46
0:3
02.02.2024
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
1
2
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1551 ± 89
-
Bruno Pedrazzani (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1296 ± 74
3:1
28.11.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
11
IV:
Florian Moser (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1513 ± 54
-
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1551 ± 89
2:3
28.11.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
11
I:
Ronald Müller (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 79
-
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1551 ± 89
3:1
21.11.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
9
VII:
Dietmar Roth (HALT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 51
-
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1551 ± 89
1:3
21.11.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
9
IV:
Christian Pajek (HALT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1028 ± 60
-
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1551 ± 89
0:3
21.11.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
9
II:
Reinhard Henökl (HALT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 52
-
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1551 ± 89
0:3
15.11.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
8
IV:
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1551 ± 89
-
Michael Thaler (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 870 ± 88
3:0
15.11.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
8
II:
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1551 ± 89
-
Andreas Settina (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 748 ± 100
3:1
25.10.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
6
VIII:
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1551 ± 89
-
Reinhold Unrecht (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 65
3:0
25.10.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
6
IV:
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1551 ± 89
-
Katharina Mayer (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1381 ± 46
3:2
25.10.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
6
I:
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1551 ± 89
-
Werner Klöpsch (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1224 ± 58
3:2
18.10.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
5
IV:
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1551 ± 89
-
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1232 ± 47
3:1
18.10.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
5
I:
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1551 ± 89
-
Arno Schnellrieder (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 50
3:0
13.10.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
4
VII:
Piotr Chmielak (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1668 ± 71
-
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1551 ± 89
3:1
13.10.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
4
IV:
Wolfgang Schafbauer (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1341 ± 53
-
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1551 ± 89
1:3
13.10.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
4
II:
Patrick Chmielak (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 38
-
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1551 ± 89
0:3
26.09.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
2
IV:
Helmut Ringler (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1296 ± 50
-
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1551 ± 89
3:2
26.09.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
2
I:
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
-
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1551 ± 89
0:3
20.09.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
1
VII:
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1551 ± 89
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
1:3
20.09.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
1
V:
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1551 ± 89
-
Nikolai Sommer (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1234 ± 68
3:0
20.09.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
1
III:
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1551 ± 89
-
Marvin Jedinger (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1568 ± 61
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy