XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
ENZE
GRIM
LEOP
NEUD
SGBB
SGGM
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1600 Punkte)
Unterliga B (1600 Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1400 Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1400 Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1200 Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1200 Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1000 Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1000 Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
ANEU4
ENZE3
GRIM3
LEOP2
NEUD11
SGBB5
SGGM8
WEIG2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Rene Schrammel
(
RC-Graph
), 30 matches, 27 wins, 3 losses, winning percentage: 90,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Fitz Markus
Forthuber Ralf jun.
Giefing Willi
Hackl Christian
Herzog Paul
Kozyritskaya Svetlana
Kralicek Wolfgang
Krumpak Harald
List Josef
Maw Bernhard
Mittermann Arno
Pazourek Karl
Schinner Dietmar
Spanblöchl Thomas
Stutzenberger Thomas
Thunshirn Christian
Unkelbach Sebastian
Yasin Mohammad Malaz
Zapletal Alexander
Zapletal Christian
players of all clubs
ANEU
ENZE
GRIM
LEOP
NEUD
SGBB
SGGM
all
W
L
14.04.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
2
7
VII:
Rene Schrammel (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1438 ± 70
-
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 58
3:0
14.04.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
2
7
IV:
Rene Schrammel (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1438 ± 70
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 924 ± 88
3:0
14.04.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
2
7
II:
Rene Schrammel (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1438 ± 70
-
Harald Krumpak (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1206 ± 64
3:0
18.03.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
2
6
IX:
Willi Giefing (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1170 ± 61
-
Rene Schrammel (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1438 ± 70
1:3
18.03.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
2
6
VI:
Arno Mittermann (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1132 ± 58
-
Rene Schrammel (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1438 ± 70
0:3
18.03.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
2
6
II:
Paul Herzog (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 63
-
Rene Schrammel (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1438 ± 70
0:3
01.04.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
2
5
VII:
Rene Schrammel (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1438 ± 70
-
Karl Pazourek (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1178 ± 54
3:0
01.04.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
2
5
IV:
Rene Schrammel (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1438 ± 70
-
Josef List (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1352 ± 59
3:0
01.04.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
2
5
II:
Rene Schrammel (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1438 ± 70
-
Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 64
3:0
24.02.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
2
4
IV:
Sebastian Unkelbach (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1206 ± 56
-
Rene Schrammel (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1438 ± 70
0:3
24.02.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
2
4
I:
Ralf Forthuber jun. (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 870 ± 100
-
Rene Schrammel (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1438 ± 70
1:3
04.02.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
2
2
IX:
Mohammad Malaz Yasin (SGBB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1220 ± 55
-
Rene Schrammel (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1438 ± 70
3:1
04.02.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
2
2
VI:
Svetlana Kozyritskaya (SGBB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 52
-
Rene Schrammel (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1438 ± 70
0:3
04.02.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
2
2
II:
Markus Fitz (SGBB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1302 ± 60
-
Rene Schrammel (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1438 ± 70
1:3
28.01.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
2
1
III:
Rene Schrammel (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1438 ± 70
-
Christian Zapletal (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 55
3:1
10.12.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
1
7
VI:
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 58
-
Rene Schrammel (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1438 ± 70
2:3
10.12.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
1
7
II:
Harald Krumpak (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1206 ± 64
-
Rene Schrammel (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1438 ± 70
0:3
29.10.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
1
6
IV:
Rene Schrammel (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1438 ± 70
-
Paul Herzog (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 63
3:0
29.10.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
1
6
II:
Rene Schrammel (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1438 ± 70
-
Arno Mittermann (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1132 ± 58
3:0
12.11.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
1
5
VI:
Karl Pazourek (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1178 ± 54
-
Rene Schrammel (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1438 ± 70
1:3
12.11.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
1
5
II:
Josef List (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1352 ± 59
-
Rene Schrammel (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1438 ± 70
1:3
08.10.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
1
4
VI:
Rene Schrammel (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1438 ± 70
-
Christian Hackl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 998 ± 62
3:0
08.10.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
1
4
III:
Rene Schrammel (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1438 ± 70
-
Sebastian Unkelbach (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1206 ± 56
2:3
26.11.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
1
3
V:
Thomas Stutzenberger (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 71
-
Rene Schrammel (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1438 ± 70
0:3
26.11.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
1
3
III:
Christian Thunshirn (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1052 ± 48
-
Rene Schrammel (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1438 ± 70
0:3
24.09.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
1
2
VII:
Rene Schrammel (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1438 ± 70
-
Markus Fitz (SGBB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1302 ± 60
2:3
24.09.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
1
2
IV:
Rene Schrammel (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1438 ± 70
-
Mohammad Malaz Yasin (SGBB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1220 ± 55
3:0
24.09.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
1
2
II:
Rene Schrammel (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1438 ± 70
-
Svetlana Kozyritskaya (SGBB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 52
3:2
10.09.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
1
1
V:
Bernhard Maw (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 72
-
Rene Schrammel (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1438 ± 70
0:3
10.09.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
1
1
III:
Alexander Zapletal (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1041 ± 58
-
Rene Schrammel (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1438 ± 70
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy