RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
ALTA3 |
18 |
25 |
: |
9 |
83 |
: |
44 |
Marte Man. / Giesinger Vio. |
1:0 |
Marte Man. / Schulz Ste. |
1:0 |
Da Cunha Marques Car. / Liebnitzky Fal. |
1:0 |
Liebnitzky Fal. / Schulz Ste. |
13:1 |
Da Cunha Marques Car. / Marte Man. |
3:1 |
Marte Man. / Dünser Ine. |
5:5 |
Da Cunha Marques Car. / Schulz Ste. |
1:1 |
Dünser Ine. / Dünser May. |
0:1 |
|
Giesinger Viola |
1:0 |
Liebnitzky Falk |
14:1 |
Schulz Stefan |
15:2 |
Marte Manfred |
10:6 |
Da Cunha Marques Carlos |
5:2 |
Dünser Ines |
5:6 |
Dünser Maya |
0:1 |
|
2. |
RANK1 |
18 |
20 |
: |
15 |
80 |
: |
66 |
Baumgartner Man. / Öztürk Fat. |
1:0 |
Sonderegger Jak. / Prettner Gab. |
11:6 |
Öztürk Fat. / Bächler Ben. |
8:7 |
Prokop Chr. / Bächler Ben. |
0:1 |
Baumgartner Man. / Bächler Ben. |
0:1 |
|
Sonderegger Jakob |
11:6 |
Prettner Gabriel |
11:6 |
Öztürk Fatih |
9:7 |
Bächler Benedikt |
8:9 |
Baumgartner Manfred |
1:1 |
Prokop Christoph |
0:1 |
|
3. |
FRAS1 |
18 |
18 |
: |
14 |
65 |
: |
59 |
Morscher Mar. / Pitschmann Man. |
5:0 |
Ruppert Hel. / Tiefenthaler And. |
1:0 |
Tiefenthaler And. / Neft Ale. |
8:3 |
Pitschmann Man. / Neft Ale. |
2:2 |
Morscher Mar. / Ruppert Hel. |
2:2 |
Ruppert Hel. / Neft Ale. |
0:1 |
Morscher Mar. / Matt Phi. |
0:2 |
Morscher Mar. / Tiefenthaler And. |
0:4 |
|
Pitschmann Manfred |
7:2 |
Neft Alexander |
10:6 |
Tiefenthaler Andreas |
9:7 |
Morscher Markus |
7:8 |
Ruppert Helmut |
3:3 |
Matt Philipp |
0:2 |
|
4. |
BLUD2 |
18 |
17 |
: |
17 |
73 |
: |
71 |
Schnetzer Pat. / Kunze Wol. |
1:0 |
Schnetzer Pat. / Strohmeier Ren. |
1:0 |
Auer Ste. / Krönung Han. |
1:0 |
Schnetzer Pat. / Krönung Han. |
1:0 |
Haslwanter Mar. / Kunze Wol. |
1:0 |
Haslwanter Mar. / Strohmeier Ren. |
6:5 |
Kunze Wol. / Krönung Han. |
5:8 |
Haslwanter Mar. / Schnetzer Pat. |
1:1 |
Schnetzer Pat. / Schnetzer Luk. |
0:1 |
Jussel Hei. / Krönung Han. |
0:1 |
Haslwanter Mar. / Flir Emi. |
0:1 |
|
Auer Stefan |
1:0 |
Haslwanter Martin |
8:7 |
Strohmeier Rene |
7:5 |
Kunze Wolfgang |
7:8 |
Krönung Hans-Dieter |
7:9 |
Schnetzer Patrick |
4:2 |
Flir Emilio |
0:1 |
Jussel Heinz |
0:1 |
Schnetzer Lukas |
0:1 |
|
5. |
KLAU2 |
18 |
16 |
: |
17 |
62 |
: |
67 |
Zacharia Iss. / Kremmel Luc. |
3:0 |
Zacharia Iss. / Ludescher The. |
2:0 |
Kohl Eli. / Ludescher Noa. |
1:0 |
Nachbaur Jos. jun. / Ludescher Noa. |
1:0 |
Drobnic Tho. / Ludescher The. |
1:0 |
Kupecek Joz. / Kremmel Luc. |
1:0 |
Ludescher The. / Ludescher Noa. |
4:4 |
Drobnic Tho. / Nachbaur Jos. jun. |
2:5 |
Drobnic Tho. / Kupecek Joz. |
1:2 |
Nachbaur Jos. jun. / Ludescher The. |
0:1 |
Drobnic Tho. / Zacharia Iss. |
0:1 |
Ludescher Noa. / Kremmel Luc. |
0:1 |
Zacharia Iss. / Kupecek Joz. |
0:1 |
Andrich Hel. / Drobnic Tho. |
0:1 |
Andrich Hel. / Ludescher The. |
0:1 |
|
Kohl Elias |
1:0 |
Kremmel Luca |
4:1 |
Zacharia Issa |
5:2 |
Ludescher Theo |
7:6 |
Ludescher Noah |
6:5 |
Drobnic Thomas |
4:9 |
Nachbaur Josef jun. |
3:6 |
Kupecek Jozef |
2:3 |
Andrich Helmut |
0:2 |
|
6. |
HOER3 |
16 |
15 |
: |
15 |
60 |
: |
64 |
Schmitzer And. / Treiber Har. |
3:0 |
Schmitzer And. / Akyildiz Fat. |
6:6 |
Hutter Kun. / Giebel Jan. |
6:9 |
|
Treiber Hartwig |
3:0 |
Schmitzer Andreas |
9:6 |
Akyildiz Fatma |
6:6 |
Hutter Kuno |
6:9 |
Giebel Jan |
6:9 |
|
7. |
BREG1 |
18 |
15 |
: |
18 |
60 |
: |
69 |
Riedener Pet. / Thaler Dom. |
1:0 |
Arzbacher Ste. / Majores Her. |
1:0 |
Arzbacher Ste. / Rünzler Bea. |
1:0 |
Thaler Dom. / Rünzler Bea. |
4:1 |
Gmoser Han. / Rünzler Bea. |
5:5 |
Gmoser Han. / Arzbacher Ste. |
2:4 |
Thaler Dom. / Arzbacher Ste. |
1:4 |
Thaler Dom. / Häusle Sim. |
0:1 |
Vuksan Ber. / Häusle Sim. |
0:1 |
Thaler Dom. / Wollendorfer Ger. |
0:2 |
|
Riedener Peter |
1:0 |
Majores Heribert |
1:0 |
Rünzler Beat |
10:6 |
Gmoser Hans |
7:9 |
Thaler Dominik |
6:8 |
Arzbacher Stefan |
5:8 |
Vuksan Berislav |
0:1 |
Wollendorfer Gerhard |
0:2 |
Häusle Simon |
0:2 |
|
8. |
FE_GI3 |
18 |
15 |
: |
19 |
66 |
: |
69 |
Amann Gün. / Müller Die. |
3:0 |
Herburger Eva. / Müller Die. |
1:0 |
Bachinger Ema. / Amann Gün. |
1:0 |
Amann Gün. / Pretterhofer Ing. |
1:0 |
Amann Gün. / Amann Vio. |
5:4 |
Pretterhofer Ing. / Wald And. |
2:5 |
Wald And. / Müller Die. |
1:1 |
Pretterhofer Ing. / Müller Die. |
1:2 |
Amann Vio. / Müller Die. |
0:1 |
Pretterhofer Ing. / Amann Vio. |
0:1 |
Berger Ste. / Susloparov Ale. |
0:1 |
Stadelmann Tho. / Schädler Mar. |
0:1 |
Amann Gün. / Wald And. |
0:1 |
Stadelmann Tho. / Wehinger Erw. |
0:1 |
Amann Vio. / Susloparov Ale. |
0:1 |
|
Bachinger Emanuel |
1:0 |
Herburger Eva |
1:0 |
Amann Günter |
10:5 |
Müller Dietmar |
6:4 |
Amann Viola |
5:7 |
Pretterhofer Ingo |
4:8 |
Wald Andreas |
3:7 |
Wehinger Erwin |
0:1 |
Berger Steffen |
0:1 |
Schädler Mario Engelbert |
0:1 |
Stadelmann Thomas |
0:2 |
Susloparov Aleksandr |
0:2 |
|
9. |
HOER4 |
16 |
15 |
: |
17 |
57 |
: |
62 |
Martinelli Pet. / Lang Kar. |
1:0 |
Glantschnig And. / Schwärzler Ric. |
9:2 |
Jovanovic Ste. / Martinelli Pet. |
2:7 |
Jovanovic Ste. / Lang Kar. |
1:1 |
Glantschnig And. / Treiber Har. |
1:1 |
Schwärzler Ric. / Martinelli Pet. |
1:1 |
Glantschnig And. / Martinelli Pet. |
0:1 |
Frühwirth Wil. / Martinelli Pet. |
0:1 |
Glantschnig And. / Jovanovic Ste. |
0:1 |
Frühwirth Wil. / Schwärzler Ric. |
0:2 |
|
Glantschnig Andy |
10:5 |
Schwärzler Richard |
10:5 |
Lang Karl-Heinz |
2:1 |
Martinelli Peter |
4:10 |
Jovanovic Stevo |
3:9 |
Treiber Hartwig |
1:1 |
Frühwirth Wilhelm |
0:3 |
|
10. |
LOCH1 |
18 |
8 |
: |
23 |
43 |
: |
78 |
Horvath Jen. / Hagen Die. |
5:10 |
Kircher Pat. / Pilik Kaz. |
3:9 |
Hehle Pau. / Ballet Dav. |
0:1 |
Kircher Pat. / Uhlemann Mic. |
0:1 |
Horvath Jen. / Kircher Pat. |
0:1 |
Horvath Jen. / Pilik Kaz. |
0:1 |
|
Hagen Dieter |
5:10 |
Horvath Jenö |
5:12 |
Pilik Kazim |
3:10 |
Kircher Patrick |
3:11 |
Hehle Paul |
0:1 |
Uhlemann Michael |
0:1 |
Ballet David |
0:1 |
|