XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
LEPE
SGLV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
MiniUnterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Quali Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
1
Team
LEPE1
ALAK2
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Gernot Hegeler
(
RC-Graph
), 45 matches, 10 wins, 35 losses, winning percentage: 22,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost (2018/2019)
3. Klasse Ost (2018/2019)
KTTV 2. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier (2018/2019)
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2018 (2018/2019)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018 (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Barounig Arnold
Binder Herwig
Cujes Erwin
Darnhofer Harald
Eberhard Josef
Felsberger Reinhard
Fritz Markus
Fröhlich Bruno
Gallopp Christoph
Gratzer Gerhard
Gratzer Walter
Hribernig Uwe
Kelemen Sandor
Koller Josef
Krall Felix
Krall Franz
Kröpfl Markus
Loibnegger Jürgen
Loritsch Pascal
Maier Lena
Matitz Norbert
Matschek Christian
Matschitsch Josef sen.
Micheu Jakob
Miklautz Tobias
Nagele Helmut
Nowakowski Paul
Offner Anton
Orasche Johann
Osina Paul
Osina Raphael
Osolnik Marko
Pichler Walter
Piko Johann
Rascher Walter
Ripfl Robert
Scheibner Roman
Schoi Hansjörg
Steiner Lukas
Varch Andreas
players of all clubs
ANNA
DSFE
GALZ
GURN
KAC
KBSV
LAVA
LEPE
MARG
MUEN
PAUL
SGHW
URBA
all
W
L
22.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
-
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 939 ± 47
0:3
22.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 793 ± 48
1:3
22.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
-
Hansjörg Schoi (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 873 ± 45
0:3
15.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 960 ± 49
-
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
3:0
15.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Josef Koller (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 779 ± 49
-
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
3:0
15.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Andreas Varch (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 908 ± 52
-
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
3:1
08.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
-
Anton Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 529 ± 68
0:3
08.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
-
Harald Darnhofer (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 54
3:2
04.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Lena Maier (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 36
-
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
3:0
04.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
-
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
3:0
04.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
-
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
3:1
22.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
-
Uwe Hribernig (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 741 ± 47
2:3
22.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
-
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 573 ± 54
1:3
22.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
2:3
01.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
-
Erwin Cujes (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 446 ± 49
3:1
01.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
-
Johann Piko (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 366 ± 57
3:0
01.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 679 ± 61
0:3
25.01.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 603 ± 54
0:3
25.01.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
-
Felix Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 53
1:3
25.01.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
-
Franz Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 47
1:3
06.01.2019
KTTV 2. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier
D - bis 1.000 Punkte
Walter Pichler (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 611 ± 47
-
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
L
06.01.2019
KTTV 2. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier
D - bis 1.000 Punkte
Paul Nowakowski ()
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 34
-
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
L
06.01.2019
KTTV 2. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier
D - bis 1.000 Punkte
Markus Fritz (MUEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 42
-
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
L
06.01.2019
KTTV 2. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier
D - bis 1.000 Punkte
Herwig Binder (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1110 ± 43
-
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
L
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel F - max. 900 RC-Punkte
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
0:3
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel E - max. 1100 RC-Punkte
Norbert Matitz (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 962 ± 51
-
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
3:0
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel D - max. 1300 RC-Punkte
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
-
Markus Kröpfl (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1063 ± 46
0:3
30.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
-
Reinhard Felsberger (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 687 ± 55
1:3
30.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
-
Lena Maier (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 36
0:3
30.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
0:3
16.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
-
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 486 ± 45
3:1
16.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
3:2
16.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
-
Josef Matschitsch sen. (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 590 ± 49
3:1
01.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Johann Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 262 ± 80
-
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
1:3
01.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Paul Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 48
-
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
2:3
01.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Marko Osolnik (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 752 ± 59
-
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
3:0
28.10.2018
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Senioren 45 - 55
Sandor Kelemen (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1256 ± 41
-
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
L
28.10.2018
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2018
3. Klasse
Roman Scheibner (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 699 ± 49
-
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
L
28.10.2018
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2018
2. Klasse
Walter Pichler (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 611 ± 47
-
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
L
12.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
-
Roman Scheibner (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 699 ± 49
0:3
12.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 765 ± 52
0:3
12.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
-
Gerhard Gratzer (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 532 ± 55
1:3
05.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Erwin Cujes (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 446 ± 49
-
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
3:2
05.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Christian Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 463 ± 51
-
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
0:3
05.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Johann Piko (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 366 ± 57
-
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy