XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
DSFE
KBSV
KELK
KÖTT
LIEB
MASA
SGFU
SGLV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
MiniUnterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANNA4
DSFE5
KBSV2
KELK4
KÖTT3
LIEB2
LIEB3
MASA2
SGFU4
VELD7
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Ernst Zagler
(
RC-Graph
), 44 matches, 26 wins, 18 losses, winning percentage: 59,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse Ost (2017/2018)
3. Klasse Mitte (2017/2018)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2017 (2017/2018)
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2017 (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
9
10
11
all opponents
Eberhard Manfred
Funder Karl
Gazibara Simon
Gietler Helmut
Goritschnig Kurt
Hofmeister Jonas
Hohensasser Marcel
Joham Christian
Keuschnig Peter
Krassnitzer Andreas
Kraßnik Andreas
Kraßnik Elisabeth
Köfer Franz
Liendl Johannes
Melcher Hans
Melcher Jakob
Moser Lukas
Muntean Brigitta
Murold Walter
Nepraunig Michael
Niemetz Rudolf
Omelko Julia
Omelko Markus jun.
Omelko Ursula
Pettauer Siegfried
Regensburger Harald
Reichelt Wolfgang
Schaunig Herbert
Scheibner Roman
Sornig Armin
Starzacher Gerhard
Truppe Kathrin
Tschreppitsch Julia
Wallner Walter
Wouk Josef
Wutte Raimund
Zechner Kurt
players of all clubs
ANNA
DSFA
GURN
KBSV
KELK
KÖTT
LIEB
MASA
PAUL
SGFU
VELD
VÖLK
VÖLM
WOBE
all
W
L
17.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Ernst Zagler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 56
-
Andreas Krassnitzer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 766 ± 59
3:2
17.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Ernst Zagler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 56
-
Siegfried Pettauer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 52
1:3
17.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Ernst Zagler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 56
-
Raimund Wutte (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1166 ± 46
0:3
13.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
Gerhard Starzacher (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1161 ± 48
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 56
3:2
13.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 962 ± 55
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 56
3:1
13.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
Christian Joham (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1124 ± 47
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 56
3:2
06.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Ernst Zagler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 56
-
Michael Nepraunig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1124 ± 47
1:3
06.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Ernst Zagler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 56
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
1:3
06.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Ernst Zagler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 56
-
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
0:3
16.03.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
7
VII:
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 56
-
Herbert Schaunig (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 542 ± 76
3:0
16.03.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
7
IV:
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 56
-
Franz Köfer (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 739 ± 55
3:2
16.03.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
7
II:
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 56
-
Johannes Liendl (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 895 ± 55
1:3
02.03.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
5
VII:
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 56
-
Julia Omelko (LIEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 368 ± 64
3:0
02.03.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
5
IV:
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 56
-
Ursula Omelko (LIEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 715 ± 57
3:0
02.03.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
5
II:
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 56
-
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 646 ± 53
3:2
09.02.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
3
VII:
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 56
-
Manfred Eberhard (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 939 ± 52
2:3
09.02.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
3
II:
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 56
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
3:1
03.02.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
2
VII:
Harald Regensburger (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 78
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 56
0:3
03.02.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
2
V:
Walter Murold (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 58
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 56
3:2
03.02.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
2
III:
Marcel Hohensasser (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 396 ± 52
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 56
0:3
26.01.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
1
VII:
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 56
-
Simon Gazibara (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 468 ± 63
3:0
26.01.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
1
IV:
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 56
-
Roman Scheibner (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 732 ± 55
3:0
26.01.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
1
II:
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 56
-
Rudolf Niemetz (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 458 ± 75
3:0
20.01.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2017
Herren Einzel C (60+)
Josef Wouk (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1243 ± 44
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 56
3:0
20.01.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2017
Herren Einzel C (60+)
Ernst Zagler (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 56
-
Helmut Gietler (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1238 ± 61
0:3
20.01.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2017
Herren Einzel C (60+)
Ernst Zagler (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 56
-
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 841 ± 49
3:2
11.11.2017
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Herren-Einzel F (40+ 1977 u. ä.)
Peter Keuschnig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 643 ± 60
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 56
W
11.11.2017
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Herren-Einzel F (40+ 1977 u. ä.)
Ernst Zagler (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 56
-
Jakob Melcher (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1356 ± 48
L
11.11.2017
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Herren Einzel E (3.Klasse)
Kurt Goritschnig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 656 ± 49
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 56
W
11.11.2017
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Herren Einzel E (3.Klasse)
Ernst Zagler (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 56
-
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 841 ± 49
3:0
11.11.2017
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Herren Einzel D (bis 2.Klasse)
Ernst Zagler (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 56
-
Peter Keuschnig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 643 ± 60
W
11.11.2017
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Herren Einzel D (bis 2.Klasse)
Hans Melcher (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 827 ± 57
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 56
L
20.10.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
4
VII:
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 56
-
Walter Wallner (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 675 ± 54
3:0
20.10.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
4
IV:
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 56
-
Kurt Zechner (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 728 ± 54
3:0
20.10.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
4
II:
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 56
-
Karl Funder (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 727 ± 55
3:1
13.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Ernst Zagler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 56
-
Lukas Moser (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1226 ± 53
0:3
13.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Ernst Zagler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 56
-
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1137 ± 48
0:3
13.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Ernst Zagler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 56
-
Elisabeth Kraßnik (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 780 ± 77
3:2
06.10.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
2
VII:
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 56
-
Marcel Hohensasser (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 396 ± 52
3:0
06.10.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
2
IV:
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 56
-
Walter Murold (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 58
0:3
06.10.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
2
II:
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Reichelt (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 356 ± 71
3:0
28.09.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
1
IX:
Roman Scheibner (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 732 ± 55
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 56
0:3
28.09.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
1
V:
Rudolf Niemetz (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 458 ± 75
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 56
0:3
28.09.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
1
I:
Simon Gazibara (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 468 ± 63
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 56
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy