RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
LAUT1 |
9 |
12 |
: |
5 |
42 |
: |
24 |
Schwärzler Hel. / Rinderer Fel. |
1:0 |
Summer Pia. / Schwärzler Dan. |
7:2 |
Akyildiz Fat. / Rinderer Fel. |
4:3 |
|
Schwärzler Helga |
1:0 |
Summer Pia |
7:2 |
Schwärzler Daniel |
7:2 |
Rinderer Felix |
5:3 |
Akyildiz Fatma |
4:3 |
|
2. |
FELD2 |
9 |
11 |
: |
6 |
37 |
: |
26 |
Amann Gün. / Pretterhofer Ing. |
8:0 |
Göbel Tob. / Matlaszkovszky Rob. |
3:4 |
Bertschler Die. / Göbel Tob. |
0:1 |
Stadelmann Tho. / Matlaszkovszky Rob. |
0:1 |
|
Amann Günter |
8:0 |
Pretterhofer Ingo |
8:0 |
Göbel Tobias |
3:5 |
Matlaszkovszky Robert |
3:5 |
Bertschler Dietmar |
0:1 |
Stadelmann Thomas |
0:1 |
|
3. |
KENN3 |
8 |
8 |
: |
7 |
30 |
: |
28 |
Gunsch Mat. / Potomak Bru. |
1:0 |
Weiskopf Die. / Gorbach Tho. |
1:0 |
Sutterlüti Mat. / Müller Die. |
1:0 |
Schuchter Arn. / Gorbach Tho. |
2:1 |
Gunsch Mat. / Weiskopf Die. |
2:2 |
Sutterlüti Mat. / Weiskopf Die. |
1:1 |
Gugganig Dan. / Gunsch Mat. |
0:1 |
Sutterlüti Mat. / Gunsch Mat. |
0:1 |
Schönberger Kur. / Weiskopf Die. |
0:1 |
|
Potomak Bruno |
1:0 |
Müller Dietmar |
1:0 |
Gorbach Thomas |
3:1 |
Weiskopf Dieter |
4:4 |
Schuchter Arno |
2:1 |
Gunsch Matthias |
3:4 |
Sutterlüti Matthias |
2:2 |
Schönberger Kurt |
0:1 |
Gugganig Daniela |
0:1 |
|
4. |
LUST1 |
9 |
7 |
: |
10 |
29 |
: |
35 |
Scheerer Ste. / Zunic Nen. |
3:2 |
Fruhmann Bir. / Hagen Luk. |
1:1 |
Hagen Luk. / Zunic Nen. |
1:1 |
Fruhmann Bir. / Pfeiffer Eve. |
1:2 |
Pfeiffer Eve. / Scheerer Ste. |
1:2 |
Vögel Ego. / Zunic Nen. |
0:1 |
Fruhmann Bir. / Zunic Nen. |
0:1 |
|
Scheerer Stefan |
4:4 |
Zunic Nenad |
4:5 |
Hagen Lukas |
2:2 |
Fruhmann Birgit |
2:4 |
Pfeiffer Evelyn |
2:4 |
Vögel Egon |
0:1 |
|
5. |
BLUD2 |
8 |
4 |
: |
12 |
21 |
: |
41 |
Fischer Ron. / Haslwanter Mar. |
1:0 |
Haslwanter Mar. / Strohmeier Ren. |
2:5 |
Fischer Ron. / Schnetzer Pat. |
1:5 |
Strohmeier Ren. / Schöpf Ema. |
0:1 |
Fischer Ron. / Mark Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Haslwanter Martin |
3:5 |
Fischer Ronny |
2:6 |
Strohmeier Rene |
2:6 |
Schnetzer Patrick |
1:5 |
Mark Marcel |
0:1 |
Schöpf Emanuel |
0:1 |
|
6. |
KENN4 |
3 |
1 |
: |
3 |
5 |
: |
10 |
Sutterlüti Mat. / Gugganig Dan. |
1:1 |
Potomak Bru. / Müller Die. |
0:2 |
|
Sutterlüti Matthias |
1:1 |
Gugganig Daniela |
1:1 |
Potomak Bruno |
0:2 |
Müller Dietmar |
0:2 |
|