XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANGE
AUER
HAGE
MATZ
OGÄN
SGSV
SGWV
UGÄN
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Ost
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse Ost
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANGE2
AUER1
AUER2
HAGE3
HAGE4
MATZ3
OGÄN1
SGSV4
SGWV3
SGWV4
UGÄN1
UGÄN2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Roman Grundner
(
RC-Graph
), 33 matches, 10 wins, 23 losses, winning percentage: 30,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost A (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bader Gregor
Bosina Gottfried
Brenner Erich
Bugl Markus
Ceprynski-Ciekawy Mariusz
Dobesch Leopold
Gaill Erich
Grünefeldt Jörg
Grünefeldt Niklas
Guganeder Patrick
Haus Oliwier
Hochschorner Helmut
Hödl Herbert
Hödl Michael
Kerndler Norbert
Koller Herbert
Krames Gerhard
Kronlachner Eduard
Kruder Norbert
Linhart Felix
Pohl Peter
Schönauer Ernst
Steiner Florian
Vrhel Manfred
Weichselbaum Franz
players of all clubs
ANGE
AUER
DRÖS
DÜRN
RABE
SGSV
SGWV
WULT
all
W
L
31.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 711 ± 60
-
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1176 ± 63
0:3
31.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 711 ± 60
-
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1131 ± 64
1:3
08.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
7
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 711 ± 60
-
Norbert Kerndler (SGSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 625 ± 62
3:1
08.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
7
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 711 ± 60
-
Gottfried Bosina (SGSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 996 ± 67
0:3
08.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
7
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 711 ± 60
-
Felix Linhart (SGSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 488 ± 59
3:0
27.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
6
Eduard Kronlachner (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 723 ± 60
-
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 711 ± 60
3:0
27.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
6
Patrick Guganeder (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 672 ± 62
-
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 711 ± 60
1:3
09.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 711 ± 60
-
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 60
0:3
09.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 711 ± 60
-
Markus Bugl (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 745 ± 62
3:1
03.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
4
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 62
-
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 711 ± 60
3:0
03.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
4
Helmut Hochschorner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 771 ± 107
-
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 711 ± 60
3:1
31.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 711 ± 60
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 780 ± 65
0:3
31.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 711 ± 60
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 69
1:3
27.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
2
Herbert Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 909 ± 62
-
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 711 ± 60
3:0
27.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
2
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1044 ± 62
-
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 711 ± 60
3:0
09.12.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
9
Herbert Koller (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 747 ± 56
-
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 711 ± 60
0:3
09.12.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
9
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1131 ± 64
-
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 711 ± 60
3:0
18.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
8
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 711 ± 60
-
Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 697 ± 61
0:3
18.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
8
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 711 ± 60
-
Erich Gaill (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 840 ± 56
1:3
11.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
7
Florian Steiner (SGSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 443 ± 83
-
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 711 ± 60
2:3
11.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
7
Gottfried Bosina (SGSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 996 ± 67
-
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 711 ± 60
3:0
11.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
7
Norbert Kerndler (SGSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 625 ± 62
-
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 711 ± 60
1:3
05.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
6
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 711 ± 60
-
Eduard Kronlachner (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 723 ± 60
3:1
05.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
6
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 711 ± 60
-
Mariusz Ceprynski-Ciekawy (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 623 ± 77
3:0
07.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
5
Niklas Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 751 ± 60
-
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 711 ± 60
3:2
07.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
5
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 60
-
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 711 ± 60
3:0
07.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
5
Oliwier Haus (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 474 ± 53
-
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 711 ± 60
0:3
14.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
4
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 711 ± 60
-
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 58
1:3
14.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
4
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 711 ± 60
-
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 62
0:3
27.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
3
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 60
-
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 711 ± 60
3:1
27.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
3
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 69
-
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 711 ± 60
3:0
20.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
2
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 711 ± 60
-
Herbert Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 909 ± 62
0:3
20.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
2
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 711 ± 60
-
Michael Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 955 ± 61
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy