XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
Results:
Thomas Korba
(
RC-Graph
), 303 matches, 93 wins, 210 losses, winning percentage: 30,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost (2023/2024)
1. Klasse Ost (2022/2023)
1. Klasse Ost (2021/2022)
1. Klasse Ost (2020/2021)
1. Klasse Ost (2019/2020)
1.Klasse Ost (2018/2019)
1.Klasse Ost (2017/2018)
1.Klasse Ost (2016/2017)
1.Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Adlassnig Peter
Beckmann Mike
Begusch Claudio
Binder Herwig
Blümel Heinz
Diex Manfred
Eberhard Josef
Fabel Karl-Heinz
Flechl Günther
Francisci Wolfgang
Gallopp Christoph
Gratzer Gerhard
Gutschi Ewald
Gutschi Thomas
Hafner Gerhard
Hankusic Mevludin
Hofmeister Jonas
Ibounig Peter
Jessernig Alfred
Joham Christian
Juwan Franz
Kaschitz Ernst
Koch Peter
Kogler Helmut
Kollmann Gerhard
Krainbucher Raphael
Krainer Konrad
Krassnitzer Andreas
Krassnitzer Werner
Kraßnik Andreas
Kraßnik Elisabeth
Kummer Helmut
Köchl Wolfgang
Lemberger Heimo
Liesnig Klaus
Lindl Robert
Loibnegger Daniel
Loibnegger Jürgen
Magek Siegfried
Maicher Karl
Malle Fabian
Markovic Igor
Matitz Norbert
Matschek Gerhard
Matschek Stefanie
Miklautz Tobias
Mitschey Philipp
Mochar Jörg
Monsberger Harald
Moser Lukas
Müller Timo
Münzer Stefan
Nagele Helmut
Nekam Robert
Nepraunig Michael
Neubauer Gottfried
Offner Matthias Adrian
Omelko Markus sen.
Orasche Igor
Orasche Mitja
Osina Raphael
Osina Simon
Ouschan Wolfgang
Pasalic Branka
Petschnig Thomas
Pettauer Siegfried
Pichler Walter
Pototschnig Sabrina
Pretis Walter
Rabusseau Robert
Rainer Karl
Rascher Walter
Rassi Bernhard
Reisner Peter
Ripfl Robert
Robinig Bernhard
Ropp Marcel
Rossmann Lukas
Rothleitner Lukas
Sablatschan Michael
Schildberger Marvin
Schmittner Julian
Schoi Hansjörg
Schreier Georg
Schöffmann Horst
Sornig Armin
Spöcklberger Franz
Spöcklberger Johannes
Starzacher Gerhard
Stauber Günter
Sterze Branko
Stipek Mario
Summer Lorenz
Tihak Edina
Tschreppitsch Julia
Uschnig Martha
Waldhauser Karl-Heinz
Walter Ulrike
Wassner Fritz
Weber Martin
Weissegger Josef
Weissnegger Friedrich
Wutte Raimund
Zinterl Franz
players of all clubs
ANNA
BKLR
DSFE
GALZ
GURN
HEGE
KBSV
KELK
KÖTT
LAVA
LEPE
LIEB
MARG
PAUL
SGAV
SGHW
VÖLA
VÖLM
WOBE
all
W
L
15.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1022 ± 53
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
0:3
15.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1088 ± 57
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
3:1
15.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 60
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
3:0
14.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 935 ± 53
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
1:3
14.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1180 ± 51
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
3:0
14.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Jörg Mochar (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 916 ± 70
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
0:3
11.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
0:3
11.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 848 ± 56
3:0
05.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Marvin Schildberger (VÖLA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1158 ± 57
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
3:1
05.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Tobias Miklautz (VÖLA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1079 ± 63
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
0:3
05.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Gerhard Kollmann (VÖLA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 50
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
1:3
19.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
-
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1027 ± 55
0:3
19.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
-
Gerhard Hafner (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 52
0:3
19.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
3:1
09.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 868 ± 54
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
3:0
09.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Klaus Liesnig (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1029 ± 53
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
3:2
09.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Sabrina Pototschnig (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 55
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
1:3
29.01.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
-
Robert Rabusseau (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 914 ± 61
3:0
29.01.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 50
3:0
29.01.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
-
Lukas Rothleitner (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 938 ± 55
3:1
22.01.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
-
Horst Schöffmann (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1115 ± 53
3:2
22.01.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1280 ± 58
2:3
28.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 60
3:2
28.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
-
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1088 ± 57
3:0
28.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
-
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1022 ± 53
3:2
24.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Georg Schreier (SGAV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 993 ± 63
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
3:1
24.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Robert Ripfl (SGAV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 60
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
2:3
24.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Fabian Malle (SGAV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 940 ± 48
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
0:3
13.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1180 ± 51
3:1
13.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 935 ± 53
2:3
13.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 896 ± 57
3:2
10.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Helmut Kummer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 848 ± 56
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
1:3
10.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
3:0
10.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 954 ± 53
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
0:3
30.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
-
Gerhard Kollmann (VÖLA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 50
1:3
30.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
-
Marvin Schildberger (VÖLA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1158 ± 57
1:3
30.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
-
Tobias Miklautz (VÖLA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1079 ± 63
3:0
20.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1027 ± 55
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
0:3
20.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Gerhard Hafner (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 52
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
1:3
20.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
3:0
09.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
-
Branko Sterze (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 998 ± 60
3:2
09.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
-
Klaus Liesnig (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1029 ± 53
3:0
09.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 868 ± 54
3:2
06.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 50
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
2:3
06.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Edina Tihak (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1310 ± 56
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
3:0
06.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Lukas Rothleitner (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 938 ± 55
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
0:3
05.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Horst Schöffmann (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1115 ± 53
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
3:1
05.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1280 ± 58
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
3:0
05.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 99
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
0:3
30.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Wolfgang Ouschan (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 874 ± 68
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
3:0
30.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Josef Eberhard (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 55
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
2:3
30.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Gerhard Gratzer (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 74
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
1:3
20.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
-
Herwig Binder (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1111 ± 53
3:0
20.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
3:2
20.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
-
Gottfried Neubauer (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1233 ± 60
1:3
16.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
3:0
16.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1042 ± 60
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
3:0
16.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1079 ± 57
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
0:3
17.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
-
Simon Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1334 ± 48
0:3
17.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
-
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
1:3
17.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 56
0:3
27.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1215 ± 52
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
3:0
27.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1382 ± 67
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
3:2
27.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Konrad Krainer (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 918 ± 60
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
1:3
20.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
-
Michael Sablatschan (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 57
3:1
20.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
-
Siegfried Magek (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1014 ± 70
3:2
20.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 56
3:0
06.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 897 ± 59
3:1
06.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
0:3
06.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
-
Edina Tihak (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1228 ± 44
1:3
13.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
-
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 901 ± 54
1:3
13.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
3:2
13.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1019 ± 68
1:3
28.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
-
Walter Pichler (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 749 ± 79
3:0
28.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
-
Gerhard Gratzer (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 74
3:0
28.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 55
3:1
25.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 60
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
3:0
25.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
3:1
25.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Gottfried Neubauer (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1233 ± 60
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
3:2
14.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
-
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1042 ± 60
3:1
14.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
3:1
14.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1079 ± 57
1:3
09.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 55
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
3:1
09.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
3:0
09.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Simon Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1334 ± 48
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
3:0
24.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
-
Konrad Krainer (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 918 ± 60
2:3
24.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
-
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1055 ± 54
3:0
24.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1382 ± 67
0:3
14.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Helmut Kummer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 897 ± 59
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
0:3
14.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
3:2
14.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Edina Tihak (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1228 ± 44
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
3:1
03.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
-
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1095 ± 54
1:3
03.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
0:3
03.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
-
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1096 ± 54
3:2
30.09.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
3:1
30.09.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1019 ± 68
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
0:3
30.09.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 901 ± 54
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
1:3
11.05.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
10
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1252 ± 52
1:3
11.05.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
10
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
-
Horst Schöffmann (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1313 ± 83
1:3
11.05.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
10
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
-
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 989 ± 47
2:3
25.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
-
Elisabeth Kraßnik (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 941 ± 58
3:0
25.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
-
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1197 ± 52
2:3
21.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1159 ± 46
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
2:3
21.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1101 ± 53
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
3:0
21.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
1:3
07.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 58
0:3
07.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
-
Mevludin Hankusic (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 58
0:3
07.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
-
Franz Juwan (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1305 ± 52
0:3
03.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
1:3
03.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Bernhard Robinig (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 52
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
3:0
03.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Peter Reisner (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1120 ± 50
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
3:1
25.02.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
-
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1061 ± 49
3:0
25.02.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
-
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1276 ± 52
0:3
25.02.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
-
Branka Pasalic (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1564 ± 57
0:3
09.05.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
10
Horst Schöffmann (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1313 ± 83
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
3:1
09.05.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
10
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1252 ± 52
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
3:1
09.05.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
10
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 989 ± 47
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
2:3
14.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 64
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
3:1
14.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1197 ± 52
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
3:2
17.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
-
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1101 ± 53
0:3
17.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1159 ± 46
1:3
17.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
3:1
11.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Siegfried Magek (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1196 ± 49
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
3:0
11.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Martha Uschnig (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1051 ± 48
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
3:1
11.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Michael Sablatschan (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1113 ± 48
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
3:1
08.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
-
Karl-Heinz Waldhauser (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1412 ± 72
1:3
08.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
-
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1177 ± 53
0:3
08.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
-
Robert Lindl (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 690 ± 52
3:0
18.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 52
3:0
18.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
-
Edina Tihak (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1224 ± 46
0:3
18.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
-
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1381 ± 70
0:3
15.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Franz Juwan (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1305 ± 52
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
3:1
15.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 58
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
3:0
15.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1139 ± 49
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
3:0
04.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
-
Herwig Binder (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1217 ± 87
3:1
04.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
1:3
04.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
-
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1006 ± 92
3:1
27.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Marcel Ropp (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1448 ± 40
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
3:0
27.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Karl Maicher (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 737 ± 52
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
0:3
27.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Peter Ibounig (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 854 ± 83
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
0:3
23.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Franz Juwan (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1299 ± 87
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 946 ± 83
3:0
23.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 951 ± 84
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 946 ± 83
3:0
23.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Mevludin Hankusic (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1342 ± 90
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 946 ± 83
3:0
12.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 946 ± 83
-
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1188 ± 83
1:3
12.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 946 ± 83
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1084 ± 81
2:3
12.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 946 ± 83
-
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1120 ± 77
2:3
09.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1011 ± 77
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 946 ± 83
1:3
09.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1186 ± 80
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 946 ± 83
3:1
09.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Julian Schmittner (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1179 ± 81
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 946 ± 83
3:0
28.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 946 ± 83
-
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1358 ± 85
0:3
28.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 946 ± 83
-
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1189 ± 79
1:3
28.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 946 ± 83
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1036 ± 79
0:3
25.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1378 ± 106
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 946 ± 83
3:0
25.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1094 ± 81
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 946 ± 83
3:2
25.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Helmut Kummer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 871 ± 88
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 946 ± 83
2:3
02.03.2020
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 913 ± 67
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 62
3:1
02.03.2020
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Horst Schöffmann (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 58
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 62
3:0
02.03.2020
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1266 ± 59
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 62
3:2
03.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 62
-
Edina Tihak (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1039 ± 64
0:3
03.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 62
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 58
1:3
03.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 62
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 862 ± 65
3:0
20.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 62
-
Günther Flechl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1237 ± 59
0:3
20.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 62
-
Harald Monsberger (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 60
1:3
20.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 62
-
Hansjörg Schoi (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 69
3:2
21.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
11
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 62
-
Mevludin Hankusic (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1307 ± 70
0:3
21.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
11
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 62
-
Franz Juwan (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1383 ± 84
3:1
21.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
11
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 62
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 63
0:3
09.12.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
10
Heinz Blümel (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 431 ± 138
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 62
0:3
09.12.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
10
Raimund Wutte (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 57
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 62
3:1
09.12.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
10
Siegfried Pettauer (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1302 ± 59
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 62
3:0
02.12.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 62
-
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1028 ± 62
1:3
02.12.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 62
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 991 ± 62
3:2
02.12.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 62
-
Herwig Binder (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1237 ± 58
0:3
27.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Andreas Krassnitzer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 919 ± 63
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 62
1:3
27.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1166 ± 58
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 62
3:1
27.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 58
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 62
2:3
18.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 62
-
Michael Sablatschan (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1217 ± 61
1:3
18.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 62
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 61
3:2
18.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 62
-
Siegfried Magek (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 59
1:3
14.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 62
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1266 ± 59
0:3
14.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 62
-
Horst Schöffmann (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 58
1:3
14.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 62
-
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 913 ± 67
3:0
11.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Helmut Kummer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 862 ± 65
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 62
1:3
11.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1336 ± 76
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 62
3:1
11.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 58
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 62
1:3
30.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 62
-
Elisabeth Kraßnik (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 831 ± 70
3:1
30.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 62
-
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1326 ± 60
0:3
30.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 62
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 62
1:3
26.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Harald Monsberger (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 60
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 62
1:3
26.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Günther Flechl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1237 ± 59
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 62
3:1
26.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Stefan Münzer (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1292 ± 73
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 62
3:2
25.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
-
Friedrich Weissnegger (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 983 ± 68
1:3
25.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
-
Igor Markovic (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1284 ± 52
0:3
25.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
-
Mario Stipek (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 45
0:3
20.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 996 ± 46
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
3:0
20.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Andreas Krassnitzer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 806 ± 49
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
3:2
20.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 979 ± 45
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
3:1
15.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Günter Stauber (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 47
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
0:3
15.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 47
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
0:3
15.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Sabrina Pototschnig (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 687 ± 42
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
0:3
04.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
-
Peter Reisner (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 53
2:3
04.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
-
Herwig Binder (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1110 ± 43
0:3
04.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
2:3
01.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
2:3
01.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 912 ± 45
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
3:1
01.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Manfred Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1012 ± 45
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
3:0
18.02.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
-
Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 44
1:3
18.02.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
-
Bernhard Rassi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1129 ± 50
0:3
18.02.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
0:3
06.02.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1202 ± 52
0:3
06.02.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
-
Horst Schöffmann (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1064 ± 48
0:3
06.02.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
-
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 831 ± 50
2:3
22.01.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
Siegfried Magek (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1011 ± 46
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
3:1
22.01.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
Martha Uschnig (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 970 ± 47
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
3:1
22.01.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 48
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
3:0
30.11.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Timo Müller (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 983 ± 46
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
3:1
30.11.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Mario Stipek (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 45
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
3:2
30.11.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Igor Markovic (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1284 ± 52
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
3:0
19.11.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
-
Andreas Krassnitzer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 806 ± 49
3:0
19.11.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
-
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 996 ± 46
1:3
19.11.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
-
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 979 ± 45
0:3
12.11.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
-
Sabrina Pototschnig (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 687 ± 42
3:1
12.11.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 47
1:3
12.11.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 47
0:3
22.10.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
-
Manfred Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1012 ± 45
0:3
22.10.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 912 ± 45
3:2
22.10.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
-
Mike Beckmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1189 ± 50
1:3
19.10.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
3:0
19.10.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1051 ± 62
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
3:0
08.10.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
-
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1134 ± 49
0:3
08.10.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
0:3
08.10.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
-
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1167 ± 49
0:3
11.10.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
2
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1202 ± 52
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
3:0
11.10.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
2
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 831 ± 50
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
0:3
11.10.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
2
Horst Schöffmann (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1064 ± 48
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
3:0
24.09.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
-
Siegfried Magek (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1011 ± 46
0:3
24.09.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 970 ± 47
3:2
24.09.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
-
Michael Sablatschan (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1052 ± 72
1:3
26.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 767 ± 80
-
Siegfried Pettauer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 52
0:3
26.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 767 ± 80
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 431 ± 126
3:0
26.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 767 ± 80
-
Raimund Wutte (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1166 ± 46
0:3
23.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 962 ± 55
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 767 ± 80
3:2
23.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
Gerhard Starzacher (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1161 ± 48
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 767 ± 80
3:0
23.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
Christian Joham (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1124 ± 47
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 767 ± 80
3:0
05.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
3
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 767 ± 80
-
Michael Nepraunig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1124 ± 47
2:3
05.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
3
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 767 ± 80
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
2:3
05.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
3
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 767 ± 80
-
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
0:3
22.01.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 767 ± 80
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 960 ± 49
0:3
22.01.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 767 ± 80
-
Herwig Binder (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
0:3
22.01.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 767 ± 80
-
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1092 ± 49
1:3
11.12.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 767 ± 80
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
0:3
11.12.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 767 ± 80
-
Günther Flechl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1200 ± 47
0:3
11.12.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 767 ± 80
-
Harald Monsberger (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
0:3
04.12.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
10
Wolfgang Francisci (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 767 ± 80
3:0
04.12.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
10
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 47
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 767 ± 80
3:0
04.12.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
10
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 47
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 767 ± 80
3:0
27.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 767 ± 80
-
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 906 ± 54
1:3
27.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 767 ± 80
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1159 ± 46
0:3
27.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 767 ± 80
-
Horst Schöffmann (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1140 ± 47
1:3
24.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1137 ± 48
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 767 ± 80
3:0
24.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 767 ± 80
3:1
24.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Lukas Moser (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1226 ± 53
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 767 ± 80
3:0
13.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 767 ± 80
-
Thomas Petschnig (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1137 ± 47
1:3
13.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 767 ± 80
-
Peter Reisner (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1042 ± 46
0:3
10.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 906 ± 54
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 767 ± 80
3:2
10.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Mike Beckmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1222 ± 54
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 767 ± 80
3:0
10.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Manfred Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1088 ± 46
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 767 ± 80
3:0
23.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Raimund Wutte (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1166 ± 46
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 767 ± 80
3:1
23.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 431 ± 126
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 767 ± 80
2:3
23.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Siegfried Pettauer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 52
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 767 ± 80
3:0
16.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 767 ± 80
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 962 ± 55
3:0
16.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 767 ± 80
-
Gerhard Starzacher (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1161 ± 48
0:3
16.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 767 ± 80
-
Christian Joham (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1124 ± 47
1:3
31.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1034 ± 50
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 757 ± 83
2:3
31.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
Stefan Münzer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1227 ± 52
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 757 ± 83
3:0
31.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
Christian Joham (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 48
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 757 ± 83
3:0
17.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Herwig Binder (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1018 ± 48
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 757 ± 83
3:2
17.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 757 ± 83
3:0
17.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Walter Pretis (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1225 ± 48
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 757 ± 83
3:0
06.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Siegfried Pettauer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1159 ± 48
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 757 ± 83
3:0
06.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 757 ± 83
2:3
06.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Raimund Wutte (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1157 ± 47
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 757 ± 83
3:0
27.02.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 757 ± 83
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1046 ± 49
0:3
27.02.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 757 ± 83
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
0:3
27.02.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 757 ± 83
-
Mitja Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1124 ± 45
0:3
01.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Harald Monsberger (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1072 ± 48
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 757 ± 83
3:0
01.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1105 ± 48
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 757 ± 83
3:0
01.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Günther Flechl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1148 ± 48
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 757 ± 83
3:0
14.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 757 ± 83
-
Siegfried Pettauer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1159 ± 48
1:3
14.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 757 ± 83
-
Raimund Wutte (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1157 ± 47
0:3
14.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 757 ± 83
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
2:3
17.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
Siegfried Magek (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 56
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 757 ± 83
3:0
17.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1186 ± 50
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 757 ± 83
3:0
17.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
Claudio Begusch (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1169 ± 48
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 757 ± 83
3:0
15.04.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Lukas Moser (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1291 ± 52
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 871 ± 88
3:1
15.04.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Philipp Mitschey (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1217 ± 49
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 871 ± 88
3:0
15.04.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 871 ± 88
3:0
08.04.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Matthias Adrian Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1246 ± 52
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 871 ± 88
3:0
08.04.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Walter Pichler (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 799 ± 66
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 871 ± 88
3:2
08.04.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 955 ± 54
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 871 ± 88
3:1
04.03.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Stefan Münzer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1171 ± 50
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 871 ± 88
3:0
04.03.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 48
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 871 ± 88
3:0
04.03.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Christian Joham (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1124 ± 48
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 871 ± 88
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy