XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Peter Huber
(
RC-Graph
), 177 matches, 111 wins, 66 losses, winning percentage: 62,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2018/2019
2021/2022
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Nord (2018/2019)
1. Klasse Nord (2015/2016)
1. Klasse Nord (2014/2015)
2. Klasse (2022/2023)
2. Klasse (2021/2022)
2. Klasse Nord (2016/2017)
2. Klasse Nord (2013/2014)
BIOS-2. Klasse Nord (2018/2019)
BTTV 25. Int. TT-Turnier (Oberwart) (2014/2015)
BTTV 26. Int. TT-Turnier (Oberwart) (2015/2016)
BTTV LM 2015 Senioren (2014/2015)
BTTV LM Senioren 2017 (2016/2017)
Gruppe IIb (2012/2013)
Gruppe Ia (2012/2013)
PureStorage-2. Landesliga (2018/2019)
all
1
2
3
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Aly Mamdouh
Auer Manfred
Bader Josef
Beck Martina
Binder Birgit
Bordo Levent
Brandstetter Georg
Braunschmidt Herbert
Böhm Martin
Czako Denis
Dawid Paul
Dick Alfred
Dressler Silvio
Egermann Erich
Eidler Gernot
Emmer Philipp
Felber Daniel
Felber Franz
Felber Patrick
Fischer Gerhard
Frank Josef
Frank Lukas
Frantsits Christian
Fritz Oliver
Giefing Dominik
Hailzl Leopold
Hakamian Ali
Hala Michael
Halbwax Engelbert
Heinemann Walter
Heller Thomas
Hesz Elisabeth
Hesz Herbert
Hirschegger Rudolf
Hofbauer Harald
Hofmann Christian
Holzer Jonathan
Horváth Imre
Huss Gerald
Kaltzin Anton
Kapler Siegmund
Karpf Peter
Kellermann Alfons
Kellner Rudolf
Knöbl Rudolf
Koller Werner
Kollmann Oliver
Komary Lukas
Kopinits Günter
Kopinits Manfred
Korbusz Lipthay Andreas
Kraft Josef
Lahr Robert
Laszakovits Hannes
Leiner Johannes
Leitner Lukas
Lenauer Karl
Lentsch Christoph
Lichtenauer Marianne
Lichtenauer Peter
Lörincz Gabor
Marass Thomas
Matyas Gabor
Mauerhofer Karl
Mayer Stefan
Mikula Tristan
Murlasits Klaus
Patil Manoj
Patleich Brigitte
Petratschek Kurt
Pinsker Manfred
Pitzer Julian
Puhr Gerhard
Qureshi Kamran Rasheed
Rabel Josef
Ramhofer Walter
Rasztovits Ludwig Erwin
Rauchbauer Anton
Regner Robert
Reiner Julian
Reischl Thomas
Reiter Günter
Reiter Martin
Sattler Walter
Schebek Sven
Schedl Linda
Schmidts Vincent
Schnecker Stefan
Semmelweis Philipp
Sencar Joze
Seper Michael
Sommer Walter
Spanik Jozef
Stadler Franz
Stadler Hubert
Szamosi Laszlo
Szankovich Sava
Szeleczky Krisztian
Tajmel Alexej
Tajmel Emil
Tajmel Eva
Tajmel Nino
Takacs Johann
Thury Franz
Thury Josef 1
Thury Tobias
Tschiedel Hans sen.
Udulutsch Leopold
Ulrich Mario
Unger Helmut
Wachtler Christian
Weber Christian
Wein Mikail
Weiß Fiona Romana
Werle Cornelia
Wiedemann Gerald
Wiedenmann Georg
Winter Klaus
Wolf Martin
Zahrer Stefan
Zimonyi Magdolna
Zobernig Thomas
players of all clubs
AFUE
AK
EDEN
EISEN
HAK
HALB
HORS
JOIS
KIRS
KLEIN
MATTB
MÖNC
NEUB
NEUDB
OBERP
OBERS
OBWT
ORF
PER
PINK
POSW
REN
SIEG
TT14
UNO
WILI
WIMP
WPAE
all
W
L
25.02.2023
2. Klasse
3
4
Peter Huber (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1077 ± 81
-
Josef Frank (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 899 ± 61
3:2
25.02.2023
2. Klasse
3
4
Peter Huber (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1077 ± 81
-
Gabor Matyas (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 919 ± 55
3:1
25.02.2023
2. Klasse
3
4
Peter Huber (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1077 ± 81
-
Martin Böhm (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 785 ± 62
3:0
04.02.2023
2. Klasse
3
3
Karl Lenauer (NEUB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 845 ± 52
-
Peter Huber (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1077 ± 81
0:3
04.02.2023
2. Klasse
3
3
Tristan Mikula (NEUB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 48
-
Peter Huber (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1077 ± 81
3:0
04.02.2023
2. Klasse
3
3
Georg Wiedenmann (NEUB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 47
-
Peter Huber (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1077 ± 81
2:3
28.01.2023
2. Klasse
3
2
Peter Huber (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1077 ± 81
-
Ludwig Erwin Rasztovits (OBERP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 556 ± 66
3:0
28.01.2023
2. Klasse
3
2
Peter Huber (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1077 ± 81
-
Mario Ulrich (OBERP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 67
3:0
28.01.2023
2. Klasse
3
2
Peter Huber (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1077 ± 81
-
Martin Wolf (OBERP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 885 ± 62
3:0
21.01.2023
2. Klasse
3
1
Peter Huber (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1077 ± 81
-
Lukas Frank (HALB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 627 ± 52
3:0
21.01.2023
2. Klasse
3
1
Peter Huber (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1077 ± 81
-
Rudolf Knöbl (HALB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 732 ± 65
3:0
21.01.2023
2. Klasse
3
1
Peter Huber (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1077 ± 81
-
Josef 1 Thury (HALB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 974 ± 56
3:0
26.11.2022
2. Klasse
2
4
Josef Frank (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 899 ± 61
-
Peter Huber (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1077 ± 81
1:3
26.11.2022
2. Klasse
2
4
Martin Böhm (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 785 ± 62
-
Peter Huber (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1077 ± 81
0:3
26.11.2022
2. Klasse
2
4
Gabor Matyas (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 919 ± 55
-
Peter Huber (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1077 ± 81
3:1
12.11.2022
2. Klasse
2
2
Ludwig Erwin Rasztovits (OBERP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 556 ± 66
-
Peter Huber (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1077 ± 81
1:3
12.11.2022
2. Klasse
2
2
Mario Ulrich (OBERP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 67
-
Peter Huber (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1077 ± 81
0:3
12.11.2022
2. Klasse
2
2
Philipp Emmer (OBERP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 896 ± 63
-
Peter Huber (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1077 ± 81
0:3
05.11.2022
2. Klasse
2
1
Fiona Romana Weiß (HALB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 759 ± 72
-
Peter Huber (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1077 ± 81
0:3
05.11.2022
2. Klasse
2
1
Rudolf Knöbl (HALB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 732 ± 65
-
Peter Huber (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1077 ± 81
0:3
05.11.2022
2. Klasse
2
1
Josef 1 Thury (HALB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 974 ± 56
-
Peter Huber (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1077 ± 81
0:3
22.10.2022
2. Klasse
1
5
Alexej Tajmel (OBERP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 714 ± 58
-
Peter Huber (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1077 ± 81
1:3
22.10.2022
2. Klasse
1
5
Emil Tajmel (OBERP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 394 ± 55
-
Peter Huber (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1077 ± 81
0:3
22.10.2022
2. Klasse
1
5
Eva Tajmel (OBERP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 466 ± 66
-
Peter Huber (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1077 ± 81
0:3
23.10.2021
2. Klasse
1
4
Franz Thury (HALB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 874 ± 57
-
Peter Huber (MATTB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 159
2:3
23.10.2021
2. Klasse
1
4
Johannes Leiner (HALB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 534 ± 146
-
Peter Huber (MATTB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 159
0:3
23.10.2021
2. Klasse
1
4
Fiona Romana Weiß (HALB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 431 ± 76
-
Peter Huber (MATTB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 159
0:3
05.03.2019
PureStorage-2. Landesliga
2
2
Hannes Laszakovits (KLEIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 42
-
Peter Huber (MATTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1033 ± 74
3:0
05.03.2019
PureStorage-2. Landesliga
2
2
Walter Sommer (KLEIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1059 ± 44
-
Peter Huber (MATTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1033 ± 74
3:0
05.03.2019
PureStorage-2. Landesliga
2
2
Oliver Fritz (KLEIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1499 ± 53
-
Peter Huber (MATTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1033 ± 74
3:0
17.11.2018
PureStorage-2. Landesliga
1
5
Peter Huber (MATTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1033 ± 74
-
Peter Karpf (EISEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1239 ± 47
3:1
17.11.2018
PureStorage-2. Landesliga
1
5
Peter Huber (MATTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1033 ± 74
-
Stefan Mayer (EISEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 58
3:1
17.11.2018
PureStorage-2. Landesliga
1
5
Peter Huber (MATTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1033 ± 74
-
Anton Rauchbauer (EISEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1341 ± 43
1:3
10.11.2018
1. Klasse Nord
1
6
Peter Huber (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1033 ± 74
-
Jozef Spanik (JOIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1250 ± 46
0:3
10.11.2018
1. Klasse Nord
1
6
Peter Huber (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1033 ± 74
-
Manfred Auer (JOIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 957 ± 46
3:0
10.11.2018
1. Klasse Nord
1
6
Peter Huber (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1033 ± 74
-
Walter Sattler (JOIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 936 ± 37
0:3
03.11.2018
BIOS-2. Klasse Nord
1
6
Nino Tajmel (OBERP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 713 ± 32
-
Peter Huber (MATTB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1033 ± 74
0:3
03.11.2018
BIOS-2. Klasse Nord
1
6
Jonathan Holzer (OBERP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 322 ± 71
-
Peter Huber (MATTB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1033 ± 74
0:3
03.11.2018
BIOS-2. Klasse Nord
1
6
Josef Rabel (OBERP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 966 ± 57
-
Peter Huber (MATTB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1033 ± 74
3:0
21.05.2017
BTTV LM Senioren 2017
Senioren A (40+) Grp 3
Peter Huber (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 947 ± 87
-
Leopold Hailzl (NEUDB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1357 ± 46
L
21.05.2017
BTTV LM Senioren 2017
Senioren A (40+) Grp 3
Levent Bordo (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1481 ± 42
-
Peter Huber (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 947 ± 87
L
21.05.2017
BTTV LM Senioren 2017
Senioren A (40+) Grp 3
Peter Huber (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 947 ± 87
-
Kurt Petratschek (NEUDB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 802 ± 84
W
21.05.2017
BTTV LM Senioren 2017
Senioren A (40+) Grp 3
Mamdouh Aly (NEUDB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1206 ± 53
-
Peter Huber (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 947 ± 87
L
21.05.2017
BTTV LM Senioren 2017
Senioren A (40+) Grp 3
Peter Huber (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 947 ± 87
-
Josef Kraft (KIRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 50
L
04.02.2017
2. Klasse Nord
2
3
Peter Huber (MATTB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 947 ± 87
-
Denis Czako (NEUB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 730 ± 39
2:3
04.02.2017
2. Klasse Nord
2
3
Peter Huber (MATTB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 947 ± 87
-
Magdolna Zimonyi (NEUB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 782 ± 65
0:3
04.02.2017
2. Klasse Nord
2
3
Peter Huber (MATTB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 947 ± 87
-
Sava Szankovich (NEUB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 421 ± 49
3:0
19.03.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
7
Josef Frank (KLEIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1081 ± 56
-
Peter Huber (MATTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 59
1:3
19.03.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
7
Walter Sommer (KLEIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 909 ± 63
-
Peter Huber (MATTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 59
1:3
19.03.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
7
Hannes Laszakovits (KLEIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1213 ± 51
-
Peter Huber (MATTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 59
3:2
27.02.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
4
Anton Kaltzin (HORS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 900 ± 63
-
Peter Huber (MATTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 59
1:3
27.02.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
4
Günter Reiter (HORS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1202 ± 56
-
Peter Huber (MATTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 59
2:3
27.02.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
4
Manfred Kopinits (HORS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1236 ± 55
-
Peter Huber (MATTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 59
3:0
20.02.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
3
Peter Huber (MATTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 59
-
Herbert Braunschmidt (MÖNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1136 ± 55
3:1
20.02.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
3
Peter Huber (MATTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 59
-
Robert Regner (MÖNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1145 ± 51
2:3
20.02.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
3
Peter Huber (MATTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 59
-
Werner Koller (MÖNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1268 ± 60
2:3
21.11.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
6
Tobias Thury (HALB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 52
-
Peter Huber (MATTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 59
3:1
21.11.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
6
Josef 1 Thury (HALB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1166 ± 51
-
Peter Huber (MATTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 59
2:3
21.11.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
6
Erich Egermann (HALB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1262 ± 60
-
Peter Huber (MATTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 59
1:3
07.11.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
4
Peter Huber (MATTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 59
-
Anton Kaltzin (HORS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 900 ± 63
3:0
07.11.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
4
Peter Huber (MATTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 59
-
Manfred Kopinits (HORS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1236 ± 55
2:3
07.11.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
4
Peter Huber (MATTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 59
-
Alfred Dick (HORS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1498 ± 89
1:3
25.10.2015
BTTV 26. Int. TT-Turnier (Oberwart)
Einzel D
Peter Huber (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 59
-
Klaus Murlasits (OBERS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1477 ± 65
L
25.10.2015
BTTV 26. Int. TT-Turnier (Oberwart)
Einzel D
Gerald Huss (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 913 ± 68
-
Peter Huber (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 59
W
17.10.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
2
Peter Huber (MATTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 59
-
Siegmund Kapler (NEUDB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1085 ± 52
3:0
17.10.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
2
Peter Huber (MATTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 59
-
Robert Lahr (NEUDB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1156 ± 52
3:1
17.10.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
2
Peter Huber (MATTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 59
-
Imre Horváth (NEUDB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1714 ± 96
0:3
20.06.2015
BTTV LM 2015 Senioren
Senioren A 2
Peter Huber (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 54
-
Georg Brandstetter (NEUDB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1646 ± 52
L
20.06.2015
BTTV LM 2015 Senioren
Senioren A 2
Josef Kraft (KIRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1588 ± 48
-
Peter Huber (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 54
L
20.06.2015
BTTV LM 2015 Senioren
Senioren A 2
Gerhard Puhr (PINK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1679 ± 41
-
Peter Huber (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 54
L
20.06.2015
BTTV LM 2015 Senioren
Senioren A 2
Mamdouh Aly (NEUDB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1254 ± 45
-
Peter Huber (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 54
L
11.04.2015
1. Klasse Nord
2
8
Josef Bader (HALB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1012 ± 61
-
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 54
2:3
11.04.2015
1. Klasse Nord
2
8
Gerhard Fischer (HALB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 970 ± 60
-
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 54
2:3
11.04.2015
1. Klasse Nord
2
8
Gabor Lörincz (HALB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1276 ± 48
-
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 54
3:0
28.02.2015
1. Klasse Nord
2
4
Robert Lahr (NEUDB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1168 ± 48
-
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 54
2:3
28.02.2015
1. Klasse Nord
2
4
Siegmund Kapler (NEUDB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1070 ± 51
-
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 54
1:3
28.02.2015
1. Klasse Nord
2
4
Imre Horváth (NEUDB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1814 ± 116
-
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 54
3:0
31.01.2015
1. Klasse Nord
2
2
Werner Koller (MÖNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1254 ± 50
-
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 54
0:3
31.01.2015
1. Klasse Nord
2
2
Christian Wachtler (MÖNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1378 ± 56
-
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 54
3:0
31.01.2015
1. Klasse Nord
2
2
Cornelia Werle (MÖNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 990 ± 56
-
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 54
2:3
29.11.2014
1. Klasse Nord
1
9
Robert Regner (MÖNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1165 ± 48
-
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 54
1:3
29.11.2014
1. Klasse Nord
1
9
Herbert Braunschmidt (MÖNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
-
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 54
3:2
29.11.2014
1. Klasse Nord
1
9
Stefan Zahrer (MÖNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1185 ± 50
-
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 54
3:0
17.11.2014
BTTV 25. Int. TT-Turnier (Oberwart)
Einzel E
Peter Huber (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 54
-
Walter Ramhofer (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 877 ± 51
W
17.11.2014
BTTV 25. Int. TT-Turnier (Oberwart)
Einzel E
Peter Huber (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 54
-
Michael Seper (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1217 ± 41
W
17.11.2014
BTTV 25. Int. TT-Turnier (Oberwart)
Einzel E
Peter Huber (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 54
-
Stefan Schnecker (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 467 ± 40
W
17.11.2014
BTTV 25. Int. TT-Turnier (Oberwart)
Einzel D
Peter Huber (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 54
-
Franz Felber (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1322 ± 43
L
17.11.2014
BTTV 25. Int. TT-Turnier (Oberwart)
Einzel E
Patrick Felber (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1255 ± 54
-
Peter Huber (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 54
W
17.11.2014
BTTV 25. Int. TT-Turnier (Oberwart)
Einzel D
Peter Huber (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 54
-
Gerald Huss (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 791 ± 98
W
17.11.2014
BTTV 25. Int. TT-Turnier (Oberwart)
Einzel E
Peter Huber (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 54
-
Daniel Felber (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 834 ± 145
W
15.11.2014
1. Klasse Nord
1
7
Mamdouh Aly (NEUDB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1254 ± 45
-
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 54
0:3
15.11.2014
1. Klasse Nord
1
7
Marianne Lichtenauer (NEUDB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1199 ± 45
-
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 54
2:3
15.11.2014
1. Klasse Nord
1
7
Peter Lichtenauer (NEUDB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1156 ± 57
-
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 54
1:3
25.10.2014
1. Klasse Nord
1
5
Martina Beck (OBERP5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1244 ± 45
-
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 54
3:0
25.10.2014
1. Klasse Nord
1
5
Linda Schedl (OBERP5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 47
-
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 54
1:3
25.10.2014
1. Klasse Nord
1
5
Lukas Leitner (OBERP5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 101
-
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 54
3:2
11.10.2014
1. Klasse Nord
1
3
Tobias Thury (HALB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1139 ± 48
-
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 54
3:2
11.10.2014
1. Klasse Nord
1
3
Josef 1 Thury (HALB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1209 ± 48
-
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 54
3:0
11.10.2014
1. Klasse Nord
1
3
Krisztian Szeleczky (HALB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1315 ± 51
-
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 54
3:0
04.10.2014
1. Klasse Nord
1
2
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 54
-
Christian Wachtler (MÖNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1378 ± 56
0:3
04.10.2014
1. Klasse Nord
1
2
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 54
-
Cornelia Werle (MÖNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 990 ± 56
3:1
04.10.2014
1. Klasse Nord
1
2
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 54
-
Werner Koller (MÖNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1254 ± 50
2:3
29.03.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
7
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 60
-
Günter Kopinits (HORS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 881 ± 48
3:1
29.03.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
7
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 60
-
Herbert Hesz (HORS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 826 ± 51
3:0
29.03.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
7
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 60
-
Anton Kaltzin (HORS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 789 ± 63
3:2
22.03.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
6
Vincent Schmidts (JOIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 675 ± 52
-
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 60
0:3
22.03.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
6
Mikail Wein (JOIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 549 ± 51
-
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 60
0:3
22.03.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
6
Sven Schebek (JOIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 769 ± 51
-
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 60
0:3
15.03.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
5
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 60
-
Christian Frantsits (SIEG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 792 ± 52
3:1
15.03.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
5
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 60
-
Thomas Marass (SIEG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 760 ± 49
3:0
15.03.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
5
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 60
-
Dominik Giefing (SIEG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 59
3:0
08.03.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
4
Hannes Laszakovits (KLEIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 866 ± 60
-
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 60
1:3
08.03.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
4
Josef Frank (KLEIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1016 ± 56
-
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 60
2:3
08.03.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
4
Walter Sommer (KLEIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 945 ± 53
-
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 60
3:1
22.02.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
3
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 60
-
Gabor Lörincz (HALB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 61
1:3
22.02.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
3
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 60
-
Josef Bader (HALB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 899 ± 49
3:2
22.02.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
3
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 60
-
Gerhard Fischer (HALB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 838 ± 49
3:0
01.02.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
2
Andreas Korbusz Lipthay (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 961 ± 53
-
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 60
3:1
01.02.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
2
Hans Tschiedel sen. (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 760 ± 49
-
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 60
0:3
01.02.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
2
Manfred Pinsker (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 902 ± 52
-
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 60
3:1
07.12.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
9
Christoph Lentsch (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 817 ± 53
-
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 60
1:3
07.12.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
9
Gernot Eidler (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 629 ± 56
-
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 60
0:3
07.12.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
9
Philipp Semmelweis (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 491 ± 69
-
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 60
0:3
30.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
8
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 60
-
Julian Pitzer (HALB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 680 ± 58
3:1
30.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
8
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 60
-
Julian Reiner (HALB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 397 ± 84
3:0
30.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
8
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 60
-
Franz Stadler (HALB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 421 ± 118
3:1
23.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
7
Herbert Hesz (HORS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 826 ± 51
-
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 60
0:3
23.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
7
Günter Kopinits (HORS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 881 ± 48
-
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 60
3:2
23.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
7
Elisabeth Hesz (HORS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 660 ± 53
-
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 60
0:3
16.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
6
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 60
-
Vincent Schmidts (JOIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 675 ± 52
3:0
16.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
6
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 60
-
Mikail Wein (JOIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 549 ± 51
3:1
16.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
6
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 60
-
Sven Schebek (JOIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 769 ± 51
3:0
02.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
4
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 60
-
Engelbert Halbwax (KLEIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 877 ± 52
3:0
02.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
4
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 60
-
Josef Frank (KLEIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1016 ± 56
0:3
02.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
4
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 60
-
Walter Sommer (KLEIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 945 ± 53
3:2
19.10.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
3
Gerhard Fischer (HALB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 838 ± 49
-
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 60
0:3
19.10.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
3
Josef Bader (HALB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 899 ± 49
-
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 60
1:3
19.10.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
3
Gabor Lörincz (HALB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 61
-
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 60
0:3
21.09.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
1
Leopold Udulutsch (JOIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 662 ± 51
-
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 60
0:3
21.09.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
1
Johann Takacs (JOIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 546 ± 61
-
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 60
0:3
21.09.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
1
Harald Hofbauer (JOIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 815 ± 49
-
Peter Huber (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 60
0:3
22.04.2013
Gruppe IIb
2
11
Peter Huber (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1243 ± 49
-
Christian Weber (AK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1218 ± 45
3:0
22.04.2013
Gruppe IIb
2
11
Peter Huber (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1243 ± 49
-
Gerald Wiedemann (AK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1338 ± 53
3:1
16.04.2013
Gruppe IIb
2
10
Kamran Rasheed Qureshi (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1263 ± 47
-
Peter Huber (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1243 ± 49
3:0
16.04.2013
Gruppe IIb
2
10
Laszlo Szamosi (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1135 ± 53
-
Peter Huber (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1243 ± 49
3:1
08.04.2013
Gruppe IIb
2
9
Peter Huber (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1243 ± 49
-
Birgit Binder (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1311 ± 46
3:2
08.04.2013
Gruppe IIb
2
9
Peter Huber (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1243 ± 49
-
Martin Reiter (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1053 ± 52
3:0
21.03.2013
Gruppe IIb
2
8
Walter Heinemann (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1304 ± 48
-
Peter Huber (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1243 ± 49
3:0
21.03.2013
Gruppe IIb
2
8
Silvio Dressler (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1206 ± 48
-
Peter Huber (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1243 ± 49
1:3
25.02.2013
Gruppe IIb
2
5
Peter Huber (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1243 ± 49
-
Paul Dawid (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1072 ± 53
3:0
25.02.2013
Gruppe IIb
2
5
Peter Huber (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1243 ± 49
-
Thomas Zobernig (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1181 ± 46
2:3
25.02.2013
Gruppe IIb
2
5
Peter Huber (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1243 ± 49
-
Thomas Heller (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1270 ± 46
2:3
18.02.2013
Gruppe IIb
2
4
Ali Hakamian (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1298 ± 48
-
Peter Huber (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1243 ± 49
3:1
18.02.2013
Gruppe IIb
2
4
Rudolf Kellner (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1380 ± 52
-
Peter Huber (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1243 ± 49
3:1
28.01.2013
Gruppe Ia
2
3
Peter Huber (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1243 ± 49
-
Christian Hofmann (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1682 ± 86
0:3
28.01.2013
Gruppe Ia
2
3
Peter Huber (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1243 ± 49
-
Rudolf Hirschegger (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1226 ± 49
2:3
21.01.2013
Gruppe IIb
2
2
Peter Huber (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1243 ± 49
-
Helmut Unger (ORF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1267 ± 50
3:0
21.01.2013
Gruppe IIb
2
2
Peter Huber (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1243 ± 49
-
Brigitte Patleich (ORF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1156 ± 48
3:0
15.01.2013
Gruppe IIb
2
1
Klaus Winter (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1380 ± 68
-
Peter Huber (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1243 ± 49
1:3
15.01.2013
Gruppe IIb
2
1
Thomas Reischl (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1318 ± 53
-
Peter Huber (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1243 ± 49
3:0
27.11.2012
Gruppe IIb
1
11
Karl Mauerhofer (AK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1007 ± 61
-
Peter Huber (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1243 ± 49
2:3
27.11.2012
Gruppe IIb
1
11
Gerald Wiedemann (AK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1338 ± 53
-
Peter Huber (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1243 ± 49
3:0
27.11.2012
Gruppe IIb
1
11
Christian Weber (AK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1218 ± 45
-
Peter Huber (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1243 ± 49
3:1
19.11.2012
Gruppe IIb
1
10
Peter Huber (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1243 ± 49
-
Manoj Patil (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1207 ± 53
1:3
19.11.2012
Gruppe IIb
1
10
Peter Huber (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1243 ± 49
-
Laszlo Szamosi (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1135 ± 53
3:1
19.11.2012
Gruppe IIb
1
10
Peter Huber (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1243 ± 49
-
Kamran Rasheed Qureshi (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1263 ± 47
2:3
13.11.2012
Gruppe IIb
1
9
Birgit Binder (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1311 ± 46
-
Peter Huber (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1243 ± 49
3:2
13.11.2012
Gruppe IIb
1
9
Martin Reiter (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1053 ± 52
-
Peter Huber (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1243 ± 49
2:3
22.10.2012
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Joze Sencar (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1213 ± 47
-
Peter Huber (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1243 ± 49
2:3
22.10.2012
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Hubert Stadler (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1262 ± 49
-
Peter Huber (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1243 ± 49
3:0
08.10.2012
Gruppe IIb
1
5
Paul Dawid (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1072 ± 53
-
Peter Huber (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1243 ± 49
0:3
08.10.2012
Gruppe IIb
1
5
Thomas Heller (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1270 ± 46
-
Peter Huber (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1243 ± 49
3:0
01.10.2012
Gruppe IIb
1
4
Peter Huber (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1243 ± 49
-
Alfons Kellermann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1213 ± 65
3:1
01.10.2012
Gruppe IIb
1
4
Peter Huber (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1243 ± 49
-
Ali Hakamian (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1298 ± 48
0:3
24.09.2012
Gruppe IIb
1
3
Peter Huber (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1243 ± 49
-
Michael Hala (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1176 ± 49
1:3
24.09.2012
Gruppe IIb
1
3
Peter Huber (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1243 ± 49
-
Lukas Komary (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1193 ± 48
3:0
24.09.2012
Gruppe IIb
1
3
Peter Huber (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1243 ± 49
-
Oliver Kollmann (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1286 ± 49
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy