XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATS
ATU
IND
MUEN
UTT
UWK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ATS2
ATU1
IND5
IND6
MUEN3
MUEN4
MUEN5
MUEN6
MUEN7
UTT3
UTT4
UWK1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Florian Schweighofer
(
RC-Graph
), 56 matches, 18 wins, 38 losses, winning percentage: 32,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
BTTV 31. Int. Tischtennisturnier in Oberwart (2023/2024)
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Brandl Daniel
Brus Günter
Eberl Jeremy
Fessler Robert
Fonteyn Bertrand Georges
Fritz Markus
Fürst Lukas
Grabner Simon
Gumpenberger Robert
Holter Tobias
Holzer Rudolf jun.
Jovanovic Milica
Kober Walter
Krasser Gerhard
Lang Martin
Leirer Klaus
Marguc Karl
Mayer Andreas
Medlitsch Kurt
Megla Edmund
Megla Helmut
Mergarten Johannes
Meyer Alexander
Mikula Tristan
Ocepek Iwan sen.
Pramer Jürgen
Presenhuber Martin
Puhr Ewald
Pöttler Florian
Ratz Bettina
Renn Robert
Ruzin Nikita
Rössl Daniel
Schaffler Alois
Schooltink Laszlo
Sidak Gerald
Spöcklberger Johannes
Tauchner Michael
Unterweger Roland
Unterweger Werner
Wagner Hubert
Weller Markus
Wiedenmann Georg
Zapletal Alexander
Zeya Myo Aung
players of all clubs
AGUM
ATU
BRUC
BTTC
IND
LENZ
LEOP
MUEN
NEUB
OBWT
PET
UTT
UWK
WILI
all
W
L
16.04.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
11
IX:
Bertrand Georges Fonteyn (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 50
-
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
3:0
16.04.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
11
VI:
Iwan Ocepek sen. (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1286 ± 51
-
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
3:1
16.04.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
11
II:
Simon Grabner (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1393 ± 49
-
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
3:1
09.04.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
10
IX:
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
-
Markus Weller (MUEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1006 ± 66
3:1
09.04.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
10
VI:
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
-
Milica Jovanovic (MUEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1154 ± 56
2:3
09.04.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
10
II:
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
-
Florian Pöttler (MUEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1272 ± 51
1:3
03.04.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
9
VI:
Robert Gumpenberger (IND5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1384 ± 58
-
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
3:2
03.04.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
9
II:
Nikita Ruzin (IND5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1280 ± 52
-
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
3:0
19.03.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
8
IX:
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
-
Daniel Rössl (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1203 ± 53
3:2
19.03.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
8
VI:
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
-
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1391 ± 51
1:3
19.03.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
8
II:
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
-
Daniel Brandl (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1305 ± 56
3:0
11.03.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
7
IV:
Karl Marguc (MUEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1332 ± 55
-
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
3:0
11.03.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
7
I:
Johannes Spöcklberger (MUEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1353 ± 52
-
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
3:1
05.03.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
6
VI:
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
-
Werner Unterweger (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1022 ± 64
3:1
05.03.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
6
II:
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
-
Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1370 ± 53
0:3
27.02.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
5
IX:
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
-
Ewald Puhr (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1399 ± 52
0:3
27.02.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
5
V:
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
-
Jürgen Pramer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1263 ± 52
1:3
27.02.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
5
I:
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
-
Martin Presenhuber (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1283 ± 51
1:3
16.02.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
4
VIII:
Tobias Holter (IND6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1346 ± 52
-
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
3:0
16.02.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
4
IV:
Alois Schaffler (IND6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1165 ± 51
-
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
3:0
16.02.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
4
I:
Lukas Fürst (IND6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 53
-
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
3:1
06.02.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
3
VIII:
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
-
Bettina Ratz (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1129 ± 64
0:3
06.02.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
3
IV:
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
-
Edmund Megla (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1197 ± 54
3:0
06.02.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
3
I:
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
-
Helmut Megla (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1239 ± 57
2:3
04.03.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
2
VI:
Robert Fessler (ATU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1141 ± 53
-
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
2:3
04.03.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
2
II:
Hubert Wagner (ATU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1223 ± 51
-
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
0:3
23.01.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
1
IX:
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
-
Robert Renn (MUEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1108 ± 59
2:3
23.01.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
1
V:
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
-
Markus Fritz (MUEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1145 ± 54
2:3
23.01.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
1
I:
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
-
Andreas Mayer (MUEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1099 ± 69
1:3
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 04 bis 1500
Florian Schweighofer (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
-
Günter Brus (BTTC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 984 ± 55
W
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 04 bis 1500
Florian Schweighofer (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
-
Klaus Leirer (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 47
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 04 bis 1500
Michael Tauchner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1342 ± 51
-
Florian Schweighofer (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 02 bis 1350
Rudolf Holzer jun. (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1334 ± 43
-
Florian Schweighofer (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 02 bis 1350
Johannes Mergarten (WILI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1283 ± 82
-
Florian Schweighofer (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
L
07.11.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
7
VI:
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
-
Martin Lang (MUEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1603 ± 79
0:3
07.11.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
7
II:
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
-
Karl Marguc (MUEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1332 ± 55
3:1
31.10.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
6
IX:
Werner Unterweger (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1022 ± 64
-
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
1:3
31.10.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
6
VI:
Roland Unterweger (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1415 ± 59
-
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
3:0
31.10.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
6
II:
Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1370 ± 53
-
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
3:2
28.10.2023
BTTV 31. Int. Tischtennisturnier in Oberwart
Einzel D
Florian Schweighofer (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
-
Georg Wiedenmann (NEUB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 937 ± 47
L
28.10.2023
BTTV 31. Int. Tischtennisturnier in Oberwart
Einzel D
Jeremy Eberl (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1192 ± 52
-
Florian Schweighofer (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
L
28.10.2023
BTTV 31. Int. Tischtennisturnier in Oberwart
Einzel D 2
Gerhard Krasser (PET)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1068 ± 54
-
Florian Schweighofer (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
W
28.10.2023
BTTV 31. Int. Tischtennisturnier in Oberwart
Einzel D 2
Florian Schweighofer (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
-
Alexander Zapletal (LEOP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 49
W
28.10.2023
BTTV 31. Int. Tischtennisturnier in Oberwart
Einzel D 2
Tristan Mikula (NEUB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 845 ± 45
-
Florian Schweighofer (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
W
28.10.2023
BTTV 31. Int. Tischtennisturnier in Oberwart
Einzel D
Kurt Medlitsch (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1179 ± 56
-
Florian Schweighofer (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
W
20.10.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
5
VIII:
Jürgen Pramer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1263 ± 52
-
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
1:3
20.10.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
5
VI:
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
-
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
1:3
20.10.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
5
III:
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
-
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
3:0
10.10.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
4
IX:
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
-
Nikita Ruzin (IND6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1280 ± 52
1:3
10.10.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
4
VI:
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
-
Lukas Fürst (IND6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 53
0:3
10.10.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
4
II:
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
-
Alois Schaffler (IND6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1165 ± 51
1:3
03.10.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
3
IX:
Helmut Megla (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1239 ± 57
-
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
3:1
03.10.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
3
V:
Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1410 ± 59
-
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
3:1
03.10.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
3
I:
Edmund Megla (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1197 ± 54
-
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
2:3
20.09.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
1
VI:
Markus Fritz (MUEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1145 ± 54
-
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
3:2
20.09.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
1
III:
Robert Renn (MUEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1108 ± 59
-
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy