XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FDO
KAPF
LEO
LGW
MIDO
MUER
SUF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Ennstal Oberes Playoff
1. Klasse Ennstal Unteres Playoff
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Graz
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
FDO1
KAPF8
KAPF9
LEO7
LEO8
LGW3
MIDO2
MUER2
SUF2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Felix Rieger
(
RC-Graph
), 35 matches, 9 wins, 26 losses, winning percentage: 25,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Nordost (2022/2023)
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften Senioren 2023 (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Böcz Tibor
Eklaude Alfred
Gallo Gabor
Grabenbauer Andreas
Graßegger Robert
Haberl Christian
Hinger Benjamin
Kerschenbauer Wolfgang Josef
Lehofer Josef
Lenz Manuel
Matzer Norbert
Meixner Erwin
Müller Karl
Natter Jakob
Pop Paul
Präsent Heinrich
Reifgraber Daniel
Schloffer Konrad
Schmaranzer Sigurd
Schrittwieser Christian
Schöttner Elisabeth
Somodi Tomislav
Teubenbacher Helmut
Thurner Harro
Tremmel Ronald
Weghofer Ehrenfried
players of all clubs
FDO
KAPF
LEO
LGW
MIDO
SUF
all
W
L
20.05.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
8
VII:
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 982 ± 64
-
Felix Rieger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 640 ± 55
3:0
20.05.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
9
IV:
Felix Rieger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 640 ± 55
-
Benjamin Hinger (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
3:2
05.05.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
7
IV:
Felix Rieger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 640 ± 55
-
Gabor Gallo (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 804 ± 66
2:3
20.05.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
8
III:
Norbert Matzer (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 665 ± 52
-
Felix Rieger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 640 ± 55
1:3
20.05.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
9
II:
Felix Rieger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 640 ± 55
-
Daniel Reifgraber (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 970 ± 60
0:3
05.05.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
7
II:
Felix Rieger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 640 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Josef Kerschenbauer (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 51
2:3
16.04.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
5
VII:
Felix Rieger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 640 ± 55
-
Paul Pop (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 736 ± 64
0:3
16.04.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
6
V:
Helmut Teubenbacher (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 714 ± 56
-
Felix Rieger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 640 ± 55
3:2
16.04.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
5
IV:
Felix Rieger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 640 ± 55
-
Robert Graßegger (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 564 ± 87
3:0
16.04.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
6
III:
Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 53
-
Felix Rieger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 640 ± 55
3:0
16.04.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
5
II:
Felix Rieger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 640 ± 55
-
Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 57
3:1
18.03.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
3
IV:
Felix Rieger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 640 ± 55
-
Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 46
0:3
18.03.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
1
IV:
Harro Thurner (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 926 ± 48
-
Felix Rieger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 640 ± 55
3:0
18.03.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
2
IV:
Tomislav Somodi (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 114
-
Felix Rieger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 640 ± 55
3:0
18.03.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
3
II:
Felix Rieger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 640 ± 55
-
Josef Lehofer (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 69
0:3
18.03.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
1
I:
Karl Müller (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 657 ± 52
-
Felix Rieger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 640 ± 55
3:1
18.03.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
2
I:
Heinrich Präsent (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 643 ± 62
-
Felix Rieger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 640 ± 55
3:0
04.03.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften Senioren 2023
Herren Einzel 60+
Felix Rieger (MUER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 640 ± 55
-
Tibor Böcz (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1060 ± 59
L
29.11.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
9
VII:
Ronald Tremmel (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1248 ± 99
-
Felix Rieger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 640 ± 55
3:0
29.11.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
9
V:
Benjamin Hinger (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
-
Felix Rieger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 640 ± 55
0:3
09.12.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
7
IV:
Christian Schrittwieser (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 634 ± 52
-
Felix Rieger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 640 ± 55
3:1
17.12.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
8
IV:
Felix Rieger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 640 ± 55
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
0:3
29.11.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
9
III:
Jakob Natter (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 832 ± 69
-
Felix Rieger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 640 ± 55
2:3
17.12.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
8
II:
Felix Rieger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 640 ± 55
-
Konrad Schloffer (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 816 ± 76
3:2
09.12.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
7
I:
Gabor Gallo (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 804 ± 66
-
Felix Rieger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 640 ± 55
3:0
05.11.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
5
V:
Robert Graßegger (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 564 ± 87
-
Felix Rieger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 640 ± 55
3:0
05.11.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
6
IV:
Felix Rieger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 640 ± 55
-
Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 53
1:3
05.11.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
5
III:
Paul Pop (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 736 ± 64
-
Felix Rieger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 640 ± 55
3:0
05.11.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
6
II:
Felix Rieger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 640 ± 55
-
Sigurd Schmaranzer (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 736 ± 61
1:3
01.10.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
3
VIII:
Erwin Meixner (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 774 ± 47
-
Felix Rieger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 640 ± 55
3:2
01.10.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
2
VI:
Felix Rieger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 640 ± 55
-
Heinrich Präsent (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 643 ± 62
3:2
01.10.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
1
VI:
Felix Rieger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 640 ± 55
-
Karl Müller (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 657 ± 52
2:3
01.10.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
3
III:
Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 46
-
Felix Rieger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 640 ± 55
2:3
01.10.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
2
III:
Felix Rieger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 640 ± 55
-
Christian Haberl (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 766 ± 54
2:3
01.10.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
1
III:
Felix Rieger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 640 ± 55
-
Harro Thurner (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 926 ± 48
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy