XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALTM
BHOF
FINA
GEOR
HALL
MAGI
NEUM
POST
SAAL
SALZ
TAMS
WALS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft/Play-Off
League
Salzburger Liga
Landesliga Frühjahr
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1. Klasse Frühjahr
2. Klasse Frühjahr
3. Klasse Frühjahr
4. Klasse Frühjahr
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ALTM1
BHOF3
FINA2
GEOR3
HALL1
MAGI3
NEUM4
POST2
SAAL4
SALZ5
TAMS3
WALS3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Kurt Sommerer
(
RC-Graph
), 50 matches, 29 wins, 21 losses, winning percentage: 58,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2010/2011
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Frühjahr (2010/2011)
3. Klasse (2010/2011)
3. Klasse Frühjahr (2010/2011)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2011 (2010/2011)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Appl Heinrich
Appl Robert
Appl Thomas
Ast Walter
Brandner Hans
Brüderl Dominik
Eder Adi
Eder Auguste
Gottas Friedrich
Gross Gernot
Hermann Harald
Hinterholzer Thomas
Hohensinn Gerhard
Kammel Rudi
Kraft Mario
Kuon Peter
Kuzmanovic Slobodan
Lesky Heribert
Lutz Josef
Mayer Konrad
Mayr Johannes
Mayrhauser Franz
Radanovic Borislav
Radauer Waltraud
Ramp Helmut
Reichl Johann
Rohrmoser Roland
Salzmann Hans Peter
Schaber Thomas
Schrangl Wilhelm
Schromm Gerald
Sechshauser Alexander
Spanbauer Wolfgang
Steiner Albert
Steiner Heinrich
Stoitzner Johanna
Stöckl Stefan
Thomasberger Andreas
Walter Christoph
Wieland Ulrich
Winklhofer Thomas
players of all clubs
ABER
ALTM
BHOF
ELIX
FINA
FRAS
GEOR
MAGI
MILS
NEUM
POST
SAAL
SALZ
TAMS
TRAM
all
W
L
05.04.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
VII:
Kurt Sommerer (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
-
Slobodan Kuzmanovic (SAAL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1181 ± 54
3:0
05.04.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
IV:
Kurt Sommerer (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
-
Heinrich Steiner (SAAL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1299 ± 56
0:3
05.04.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
II:
Kurt Sommerer (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
-
Gerald Schromm (SAAL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1275 ± 55
1:3
10.04.2011
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2011
Herren 50
Kurt Sommerer (WALS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
-
Walter Ast (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1552 ± 52
0:3
10.04.2011
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2011
Herren 50
Kurt Sommerer (WALS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
-
Josef Lutz (MILS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 45
0:3
10.04.2011
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2011
Herren 50
Kurt Sommerer (WALS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
-
Heribert Lesky (FRAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1069 ± 149
3:1
29.03.2011
3. Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
Kurt Sommerer (WALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
-
Heinrich Appl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 727 ± 52
3:0
29.03.2011
3. Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
Kurt Sommerer (WALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
-
Thomas Appl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 842 ± 49
3:0
29.03.2011
3. Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
Kurt Sommerer (WALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
-
Robert Appl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1052 ± 48
0:3
22.03.2011
3. Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Kurt Sommerer (WALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
-
Albert Steiner (ALTM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 847 ± 55
3:0
22.03.2011
3. Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Kurt Sommerer (WALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
-
Ulrich Wieland (ALTM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 881 ± 52
3:0
22.03.2011
3. Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Kurt Sommerer (WALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
-
Harald Hermann (ALTM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 850 ± 52
3:0
08.03.2011
3. Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Kurt Sommerer (WALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
-
Wilhelm Schrangl (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 784 ± 50
3:1
08.03.2011
3. Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Kurt Sommerer (WALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
-
Thomas Winklhofer (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 717 ± 53
3:0
08.03.2011
3. Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Kurt Sommerer (WALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
-
Dominik Brüderl (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 872 ± 47
3:0
28.02.2011
3. Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1008 ± 49
-
Kurt Sommerer (WALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
3:2
28.02.2011
3. Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Adi Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 475 ± 84
-
Kurt Sommerer (WALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
0:3
28.02.2011
3. Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Hans Peter Salzmann (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 937 ± 55
-
Kurt Sommerer (WALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
3:1
22.02.2011
3. Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Kurt Sommerer (WALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
-
Johanna Stoitzner (MAGI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 748 ± 55
3:0
22.02.2011
3. Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Kurt Sommerer (WALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
-
Waltraud Radauer (MAGI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 772 ± 56
3:1
22.02.2011
3. Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Kurt Sommerer (WALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
-
Johann Reichl (MAGI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1315 ± 63
3:1
10.02.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
VII:
Friedrich Gottas (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 51
-
Kurt Sommerer (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
2:3
10.02.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
V:
Wolfgang Spanbauer (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1213 ± 47
-
Kurt Sommerer (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
3:1
10.02.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
III:
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 948 ± 60
-
Kurt Sommerer (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
1:3
01.02.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
VII:
Kurt Sommerer (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
-
Hans Brandner (BHOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1201 ± 45
0:3
01.02.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
V:
Kurt Sommerer (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
-
Mario Kraft (BHOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1166 ± 46
3:2
01.02.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
III:
Kurt Sommerer (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
-
Roland Rohrmoser (BHOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1160 ± 48
3:2
09.12.2010
3. Klasse
1
11
Gerhard Hohensinn (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1033 ± 51
-
Kurt Sommerer (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
3:0
09.12.2010
3. Klasse
1
11
Thomas Schaber (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 777 ± 58
-
Kurt Sommerer (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
1:3
09.12.2010
3. Klasse
1
11
Borislav Radanovic (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 727 ± 97
-
Kurt Sommerer (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
0:3
25.11.2010
3. Klasse
1
9
Johann Reichl (MAGI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1315 ± 63
-
Kurt Sommerer (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
3:0
25.11.2010
3. Klasse
1
9
Waltraud Radauer (MAGI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 772 ± 56
-
Kurt Sommerer (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
2:3
25.11.2010
3. Klasse
1
9
Johanna Stoitzner (MAGI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 748 ± 55
-
Kurt Sommerer (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
3:1
16.11.2010
3. Klasse
1
8
Kurt Sommerer (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
-
Konrad Mayer (NEUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1094 ± 71
0:3
16.11.2010
3. Klasse
1
8
Kurt Sommerer (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
-
Helmut Ramp (NEUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 991 ± 78
1:3
08.11.2010
3. Klasse
1
7
Franz Mayrhauser (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1058 ± 71
-
Kurt Sommerer (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
3:0
08.11.2010
3. Klasse
1
7
Thomas Hinterholzer (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 60
-
Kurt Sommerer (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
3:0
08.11.2010
3. Klasse
1
7
Gernot Gross (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 797 ± 82
-
Kurt Sommerer (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
0:3
02.11.2010
3. Klasse
1
6
Kurt Sommerer (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
-
Christoph Walter (SALZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1157 ± 45
1:3
02.11.2010
3. Klasse
1
6
Kurt Sommerer (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
-
Rudi Kammel (SALZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1268 ± 71
0:3
02.11.2010
3. Klasse
1
6
Kurt Sommerer (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
-
Alexander Sechshauser (SALZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1009 ± 55
3:1
21.10.2010
3. Klasse
1
5
Wolfgang Spanbauer (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1213 ± 47
-
Kurt Sommerer (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
1:3
21.10.2010
3. Klasse
1
5
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 948 ± 60
-
Kurt Sommerer (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
3:2
21.10.2010
3. Klasse
1
5
Friedrich Gottas (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 51
-
Kurt Sommerer (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
1:3
07.10.2010
3. Klasse
1
3
Thomas Appl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 842 ± 49
-
Kurt Sommerer (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
1:3
07.10.2010
3. Klasse
1
3
Heinrich Appl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 727 ± 52
-
Kurt Sommerer (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
0:3
07.10.2010
3. Klasse
1
3
Robert Appl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1052 ± 48
-
Kurt Sommerer (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
3:0
28.09.2010
3. Klasse
1
2
Kurt Sommerer (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
-
Andreas Thomasberger (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1138 ± 45
2:3
28.09.2010
3. Klasse
1
2
Kurt Sommerer (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
-
Stefan Stöckl (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1033 ± 65
3:0
28.09.2010
3. Klasse
1
2
Kurt Sommerer (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
-
Johannes Mayr (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1027 ± 51
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy