XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BEBU
KAPF
LEO
LGW
MIC
MUER
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U18 männlich
STM U18 weiblich
STM U13 männlich
STM U13 weiblich
STM U11
STM U15 männlich
STM U15 weiblich
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
BEBU3
KAPF5
LEO5
LEO6
LGW2
MIC2
MUER1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Klaus Weber
(
RC-Graph
), 25 matches, 12 wins, 13 losses, winning percentage: 48,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsliga Nordost (2013/2014)
Unterliga Nord (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Brandl Eduard
Danter Erich
Duller Helmut
Ferstl Erich
Gruber Dietmar
Gruber Wolfgang
Gstättner Dieter
Hüttenbrenner Lukas
Mayer Hanspeter
Moser Daniel
Nadrchal Nikolaus
Rath Michael
Schloffer Steven
Schneck Jürgen
Schweiger Herbert
Steiner Alexander
Steiner Sascha
Tassatti Markus
Theny Karl
Tremmel Ronald
Vonwald Karl
Weißenbacher Walter
Wildling Thomas
Winkler Werner
Zündel Simon
players of all clubs
KAPF
KNI
LEO
LGW
LIZ
MAZ
MIC
MUER
all
W
L
14.03.2014
Unterliga Nord
2
8
Jürgen Schneck (MAZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1310 ± 60
-
Klaus Weber (BEBU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1144 ± 65
3:2
14.03.2014
Unterliga Nord
2
8
Herbert Schweiger (MAZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1501 ± 61
-
Klaus Weber (BEBU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1144 ± 65
3:0
07.03.2014
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
7
VII:
Klaus Weber (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1144 ± 65
-
Simon Zündel (LEO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 681 ± 39
3:0
07.03.2014
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
7
V:
Klaus Weber (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1144 ± 65
-
Sascha Steiner (LEO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 483 ± 39
3:0
07.03.2014
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
7
III:
Klaus Weber (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1144 ± 65
-
Alexander Steiner (LEO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 638 ± 87
3:0
28.02.2014
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
6
V:
Steven Schloffer (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 971 ± 59
-
Klaus Weber (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1144 ± 65
3:1
28.02.2014
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
6
III:
Karl Theny (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 827 ± 67
-
Klaus Weber (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1144 ± 65
0:3
14.02.2014
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
5
IV:
Klaus Weber (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1144 ± 65
-
Werner Winkler (KAPF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1051 ± 80
3:2
14.02.2014
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
5
II:
Klaus Weber (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1144 ± 65
-
Walter Weißenbacher (KAPF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 66
0:3
04.02.2014
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
4
V:
Lukas Hüttenbrenner (LEO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1210 ± 82
-
Klaus Weber (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1144 ± 65
3:1
04.02.2014
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
4
III:
Michael Rath (LEO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 44
-
Klaus Weber (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1144 ± 65
2:3
31.01.2014
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
3
VII:
Klaus Weber (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1144 ± 65
-
Dieter Gstättner (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1129 ± 63
3:1
31.01.2014
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
3
V:
Klaus Weber (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1144 ± 65
-
Thomas Wildling (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 851 ± 64
3:0
31.01.2014
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
3
III:
Klaus Weber (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1144 ± 65
-
Hanspeter Mayer (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 867 ± 65
3:0
23.01.2014
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
2
VII:
Erich Ferstl (MIC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1285 ± 63
-
Klaus Weber (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1144 ± 65
3:0
23.01.2014
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
2
V:
Erich Danter (MIC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 67
-
Klaus Weber (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1144 ± 65
2:3
23.01.2014
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
2
III:
Helmut Duller (MIC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1280 ± 74
-
Klaus Weber (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1144 ± 65
2:3
21.11.2013
Unterliga Nord
1
9
Nikolaus Nadrchal (LEO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1291 ± 50
-
Klaus Weber (BEBU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1144 ± 65
3:1
21.11.2013
Unterliga Nord
1
9
Ronald Tremmel (LEO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1334 ± 52
-
Klaus Weber (BEBU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1144 ± 65
3:0
25.10.2013
Unterliga Nord
1
5
Markus Tassatti (LIZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1371 ± 44
-
Klaus Weber (BEBU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1144 ± 65
3:0
25.10.2013
Unterliga Nord
1
5
Karl Vonwald (LIZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1361 ± 51
-
Klaus Weber (BEBU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1144 ± 65
3:1
25.10.2013
Unterliga Nord
1
5
Daniel Moser (LIZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 44
-
Klaus Weber (BEBU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1144 ± 65
3:0
19.09.2013
Unterliga Nord
1
2
Wolfgang Gruber (KNI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1281 ± 52
-
Klaus Weber (BEBU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1144 ± 65
3:2
19.09.2013
Unterliga Nord
1
2
Dietmar Gruber (KNI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 49
-
Klaus Weber (BEBU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1144 ± 65
3:0
19.09.2013
Unterliga Nord
1
2
Eduard Brandl (KNI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 989 ± 73
-
Klaus Weber (BEBU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1144 ± 65
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy