XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Stefan Albrecher
(
RC-Graph
), 400 matches, 192 wins, 208 losses, winning percentage: 48,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
CUP C (2023/2024)
CUP D (2023/2024)
CUP D (2022/2023)
CUP D (2021/2022)
CUP Sen B (2023/2024)
CUP Sen B (2021/2022)
CUP Senioren B (2019/2020)
CUP Senioren B (2018/2019)
Cup Herren D (2013/2014)
Cup Herren D (2012/2013)
Gruppe II (2021/2022)
Gruppe II (2020/2021)
Gruppe III (2022/2023)
Gruppe IIIa (2023/2024)
Gruppe IIIb (2017/2018)
Gruppe IIIb (2016/2017)
Gruppe IIb (2018/2019)
Gruppe IV (2015/2016)
Gruppe IVb (2014/2015)
Gruppe Ib (2019/2020)
Gruppe VI (2013/2014)
Gruppe VII (2012/2013)
Gruppe VII (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
13
all opponents
Abokalal Khudur
Adib Moghaddam Kim
Adler Robert
Al Hamwi Basel
Al Mohammed Qahtan
Alber Norbert
Alsch Gottfried
Amler Gerhard
Angerer Sofia
Annerl Samuel
Arita Hayato
Auer Christian
Augusta Leopold
Auinger Herbert
Badamnyambuu Unenbat
Bauer Andreas
Baumgartner Jasmin
Baumgartner Lukas
Berger Ewald
Berger Franz
Binder Johann
Binder Markus
Binder Wolfgang
Biro Atilla
Blume Andreas
Bochdalofsky Klaus
Bohac Adolf
Braula Jan
Brunner Rudolf
Börner Christian
Chea Huy
Chen Sung Bin
Chiba Franz
Choma Andi
De Maio Vincenzo
Dienstl Raphael
Dittmann Wolfgang
Divic Karlo
Domes Hans-Jürgen
Doppler Roswitha
Dorner Roland
Dragnev Mario
Dörfel Albert
Eder Gerhard
Felcman Christine
Felice Sabrina
Feuereis Paul
Fogl Kevin
Freitag Gerhard
Frey Heinz
Friedl Brigitte
Friedl Helmuth
Gashi Guri
Genser Theresa
Girgis Samy
Gorgosilich Ian
Gottweis Raphael
Graf Christian
Greifeneder Peter
Grimling Walter
Gross Walter
Grossmann Erich
Gschanes Werner
Gstaltner Thomas
Gudenus Stefan
Haas Harald
Haidar Marwan
Hanna Mina
Hartl Gabriele
Heinemann Walter
Hellmich Herbert
Hermes Lucas
Hietz Peter
Hirschegger Liane
Hodecek Peter
Hodosi Alessandro
Hofer Michael
Hoffmeister Björn
Hofireck Christian
Hofmann Michael
Hohn Marcus
Hornik Walter
Horvath Johann
Hraba Karl Heinz
Hufnagl Michael
Häusler Wolfgang
Hör Harald
Indra Herbert
Ipekci Musa
Jazvic Dejan
Jordan Karl
Jung Helmut
Junirsah Andi
Kainbrust Peter
Kajaba Daniel
Kamenik Friedrich
Kamenik Johann
Kaminiorz Sven
Kanade Sunny
Karschigijew Michael
Katzbeck Christian
Kazmierczak Marek
Kellner Rudolf
Kerculj David
Kettinger Werner
Kiendlhofer Alois
Kim Jae Koo
Klein Hubert
Kolbert Jan
Konrad Christian
Kopfstein Rudolf
Krajic Karl
Kratochwil Wilhelm
Kravagna Friedrich
Kreppenhofer Susanne
Krettek Robert
Krikl Andreas
Kroupa Herbert
Krügel Richard
Kusztrich Carsten
Köberl Walter
Kölbl Martin
König Helmut
König Petra
König-Hollerwöger Elias
Lang Gerhard
Langenstein Dieter Georg
Langmann Hans
Latocha Marcin
Lazar Andrea
Lazar Ernst
Lehensteiner Andreas
Leirich Gerhard
Luckeneder Reinhold
Luef Bernd
Luif Otto
Lunzer Christian
Löffler Hannes
Löw Peter
Mach Norbert
Mantl Robert
Marcucci Roberto
Marenda Maciej
Mayer Benjamin
Meier Dietmar
Mejstrik Robert
Micheluzzi Hubert
Mikusch Eduard
Mirkovic Slavko
Mosser Jakob
Mosur Stanislaw
Mratinkovich Goran
Muck Christian
Ni Yinguang
Novak Filipp
Nowotny Thomas
Ohrlinger Hannes
Oppel Michael
Orlic Kosta
Ott Thomas
Ottomaier Mario
Pareiss Hans
Paunovic Toplica
Pavlas Walter
Payer Hannes
Petsch Gerhard
Pfeifer Michael
Pfundner Renate
Planner Harald
Pleska Edita
Pokorny Roman
Prantl Joachim
Prazsky Werner
Preyer Franz
Puchner Andreas
Punzer Christian
Pöstinger Werner
Qiu Xiao Cheng
Radakovic Nenad
Rahbar Massoud
Rammel Wolfgang
Rampetsreiter Martin
Rangini Mohsen
Reischel Walter
Reisenberger Artur
Renner Franz
Riebenbauer Helmut
Ritzer Dieter
Ritzer Helena
Rott Franz
Rott Peter
Ruhedorffer Lukas
Sabith Erich
Saquet Marina
Sauberer Herbert
Sayyed Shoeb
Schalkhammer Susanne
Schiel Manfred
Schmidt Stefan
Schmidt Werner
Schrei Josef
Schuster Erwin
Schwarz Josef
Schwarz Philipp
Schwarzl Robert
Schönbauer Gunter
Schönsleben Wilhelm
Seidl Helmut
Seiß Konstantin
Sekulic Andreas
Sekulic Zlatibor
Seremet Selcuk
Sharma Peush
Sorca Daniel
Stachowetz Helmut
Stage Ingomar
Stagl Stefan
Steiner Robert
Steininger Christian
Stepek Ottokar
Stockklauser Andreas
Strasser Franz
Stuhr Herbert
Swiatek Grzegorz
Syrovatka Heinrich
Szabo Josef
Szafraniec Jan
Szamosi Laszlo
Szinovatz Helmuth
Szwalec Dariusz
Szymaniec Franciszek
Tencl Christian
Totter Peter
Troll Christian
Trzil Adolf
Ullram Wilhelm
Veit Andreas
Vesely Herbert
Vincze Pal
Vogler Robert
Wagrandl Erich
Waismayer Rudolf sen.
Wallner Peter
Wawra Martina
Weber Christian
Weber Michael
Weese Gerhard
Weidinger Alfred
Weiser Heinz
Welsch Moritz
Wildner Rupert
Winkelhofer Christine
Wolf Friedhelm
Wolfram Richard
Wu Jie
Wöhrer Sebastian
Wührl Markus
Yuldashev Javlon
Zachoval Hans
Zdesar Robert
Zeman Vitek
Zhao Ke
Ziegler Robert
Zimmel Hans
Zips Wolfgang
Zivkovic Zvonimir
Zose Reinhart
Zupnikl Gerhard
Zygan Daniel
players of all clubs
DOEB
EDEN
FLD
FLÖT
GEB
GEH
HAK
HAN
KAI
KONT
KORN
KUN
LENZ
LSV
NFS
OLD
OLYM
ORF
PER
POLI
POSW
REN
SGML
SKFL
SKLW
SPI
SSH
SVSM
T21
TT14
UNO
W24K
WIDO
WILI
WPAE
WUW
all
W
L
04.03.2024
Gruppe IIIa
2
8
Gunter Schönbauer (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1105 ± 61
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
3:1
04.03.2024
Gruppe IIIa
2
8
Gerhard Weese (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1197 ± 68
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
3:0
04.03.2024
Gruppe IIIa
2
8
Markus Wührl (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 948 ± 58
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
0:3
15.03.2024
Gruppe IIIa
2
6
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
-
Christian Muck (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1210 ± 80
0:3
15.03.2024
Gruppe IIIa
2
6
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
-
Lukas Ruhedorffer (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 995 ± 53
3:2
15.03.2024
Gruppe IIIa
2
6
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
-
Harald Planner (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 950 ± 71
3:1
01.03.2024
Gruppe IIIa
2
5
Jakob Mosser (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 937 ± 49
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
3:1
01.03.2024
Gruppe IIIa
2
5
Konstantin Seiß (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 882 ± 53
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
0:3
26.01.2024
Gruppe IIIa
2
2
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
-
Vincenzo De Maio (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 969 ± 63
3:2
26.01.2024
Gruppe IIIa
2
2
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
-
Elias König-Hollerwöger (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 950 ± 39
1:3
26.01.2024
Gruppe IIIa
2
2
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
-
Atilla Biro (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 872 ± 55
3:0
18.01.2024
Gruppe IIIa
2
1
Shoeb Sayyed (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 428 ± 113
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
0:3
18.01.2024
Gruppe IIIa
2
1
Sunny Kanade (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 984 ± 53
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
0:3
18.01.2024
Gruppe IIIa
2
1
Andi Junirsah (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 465 ± 86
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
0:3
11.12.2023
CUP D
1
4
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
-
Sofia Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1004 ± 47
1:3
04.12.2023
Gruppe IIIa
1
9
Otto Luif (KONT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1058 ± 61
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
3:1
04.12.2023
Gruppe IIIa
1
9
Robert Mejstrik (KONT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1068 ± 55
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
3:0
04.12.2023
Gruppe IIIa
1
9
Walter Pavlas (KONT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1008 ± 68
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
3:1
01.12.2023
Gruppe IIIa
1
8
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
-
Gerhard Weese (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1197 ± 68
0:3
01.12.2023
Gruppe IIIa
1
8
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
-
Gunter Schönbauer (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1105 ± 61
1:3
01.12.2023
Gruppe IIIa
1
8
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
-
Markus Wührl (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 948 ± 58
3:0
10.11.2023
Gruppe IIIa
1
6
Kosta Orlic (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1278 ± 60
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
3:2
10.11.2023
Gruppe IIIa
1
6
Erich Wagrandl (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 911 ± 62
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
3:1
10.11.2023
Gruppe IIIa
1
6
Lukas Ruhedorffer (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 995 ± 53
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
1:3
13.10.2023
CUP C
1
2
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
-
Lukas Baumgartner (LENZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1236 ± 44
1:3
13.10.2023
CUP Sen B
1
2
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
-
Susanne Schalkhammer (LENZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 577 ± 54
3:0
13.10.2023
CUP Sen B
1
2
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
-
Gerhard Leirich (LENZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 747 ± 79
3:0
28.09.2023
Gruppe IIIa
1
2
Elias König-Hollerwöger (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 950 ± 39
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
1:3
28.09.2023
Gruppe IIIa
1
2
Christine Winkelhofer (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1001 ± 62
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
2:3
28.09.2023
Gruppe IIIa
1
2
Christine Felcman (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 590 ± 75
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
1:3
19.04.2023
Gruppe III
2
10
Karl Jordan (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1164 ± 51
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 53
3:1
19.04.2023
Gruppe III
2
10
Peter Greifeneder (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 51
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 53
3:0
24.03.2023
Gruppe III
2
7
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 53
-
Andreas Lehensteiner (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 47
3:1
24.03.2023
Gruppe III
2
7
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 53
-
Daniel Sorca (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1098 ± 51
2:3
28.02.2023
Gruppe III
2
6
Dietmar Meier (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 46
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 53
3:0
28.02.2023
Gruppe III
2
6
Robert Steiner (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1053 ± 49
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 53
3:1
28.02.2023
Gruppe III
2
6
Vincenzo De Maio (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1007 ± 53
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 53
0:3
22.02.2023
Gruppe III
2
5
Samy Girgis (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1210 ± 56
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 53
3:1
22.02.2023
Gruppe III
2
5
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1163 ± 55
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 53
3:0
17.02.2023
Gruppe III
2
4
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 53
-
Dejan Jazvic (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1181 ± 54
3:1
17.02.2023
Gruppe III
2
4
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 53
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
2:3
17.02.2023
Gruppe III
2
4
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 53
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 53
2:3
26.01.2023
Gruppe III
2
3
Basel Al Hamwi (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 63
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 53
0:3
26.01.2023
Gruppe III
2
3
Sven Kaminiorz (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 644 ± 96
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 53
0:3
26.01.2023
Gruppe III
2
3
Khudur Abokalal (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 198
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 53
0:3
09.01.2023
Gruppe III
2
1
Christian Katzbeck (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1080 ± 62
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 53
3:1
09.01.2023
Gruppe III
2
1
Selcuk Seremet (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1180 ± 51
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 53
3:1
09.01.2023
Gruppe III
2
1
Hayato Arita (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1258 ± 54
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 53
3:2
13.12.2022
Gruppe III
1
11
Marcin Latocha (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 986 ± 55
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 53
1:3
13.12.2022
Gruppe III
1
11
Marcus Hohn (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 793 ± 71
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 53
0:3
09.12.2022
Gruppe III
1
10
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 53
-
Robert Krettek (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 52
3:0
09.12.2022
Gruppe III
1
10
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 53
-
Karl Jordan (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1164 ± 51
1:3
09.12.2022
Gruppe III
1
10
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 53
-
Peter Greifeneder (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 51
3:0
22.11.2022
CUP D
1
3
Jan Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1333 ± 44
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 53
0:3
22.11.2022
CUP D
1
3
Jasmin Baumgartner (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 954 ± 52
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 53
0:3
16.11.2022
Gruppe III
1
8
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 53
-
Gerhard Weese (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 51
2:3
16.11.2022
Gruppe III
1
8
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 53
-
Gunter Schönbauer (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 52
1:3
16.11.2022
Gruppe III
1
8
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 53
-
Markus Wührl (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1017 ± 50
3:0
07.11.2022
Gruppe III
1
7
Daniel Sorca (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1098 ± 51
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 53
2:3
07.11.2022
Gruppe III
1
7
Andreas Lehensteiner (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 47
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 53
0:3
07.11.2022
Gruppe III
1
7
Roberto Marcucci (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1022 ± 51
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 53
3:0
04.11.2022
Gruppe III
1
6
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 53
-
Dietmar Meier (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 46
3:1
04.11.2022
Gruppe III
1
6
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 53
-
Manfred Schiel (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1141 ± 67
3:1
04.11.2022
Gruppe III
1
6
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 53
-
Atilla Biro (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 928 ± 55
3:0
17.10.2022
CUP D
1
2
Alfred Weidinger (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 53
3:0
03.10.2022
Gruppe III
1
4
Helmut Jung (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 53
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 53
3:2
03.10.2022
Gruppe III
1
4
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 53
0:3
30.09.2022
Gruppe III
1
3
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 53
-
Khudur Abokalal (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 198
3:0
30.09.2022
Gruppe III
1
3
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 53
-
Qahtan Al Mohammed (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 969 ± 64
3:1
16.09.2022
Gruppe III
1
1
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 53
-
Christian Katzbeck (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1080 ± 62
1:3
16.09.2022
Gruppe III
1
1
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 53
-
Alessandro Hodosi (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1093 ± 67
2:3
01.06.2022
Gruppe II
2
11
Walter Hornik (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1126 ± 40
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1048 ± 45
2:3
01.06.2022
Gruppe II
2
11
Erwin Schuster (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 42
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1048 ± 45
1:3
03.06.2022
Gruppe II
2
10
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1048 ± 45
-
Harald Hör (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1120 ± 48
0:3
03.06.2022
Gruppe II
2
10
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1048 ± 45
-
Karlo Divic (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1044 ± 50
0:3
13.05.2022
Gruppe II
2
8
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1048 ± 45
-
Rudolf Kellner (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1187 ± 40
0:3
13.05.2022
Gruppe II
2
8
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1048 ± 45
-
Hannes Payer (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1142 ± 41
0:3
13.05.2022
Gruppe II
2
8
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1048 ± 45
-
Norbert Alber (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1122 ± 40
2:3
06.05.2022
Gruppe II
2
7
Hannes Löffler (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1181 ± 42
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1048 ± 45
3:2
06.05.2022
Gruppe II
2
7
Herbert Kroupa (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 880 ± 60
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1048 ± 45
1:3
06.05.2022
Gruppe II
2
7
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1048 ± 45
3:0
03.05.2022
Gruppe II
2
5
Franciszek Szymaniec (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1114 ± 43
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1048 ± 45
3:0
03.05.2022
Gruppe II
2
5
Maciej Marenda (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1114 ± 39
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1048 ± 45
1:3
01.04.2022
CUP D
1
6
Alois Kiendlhofer (W24K1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 933 ± 47
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1048 ± 45
1:3
25.03.2022
Gruppe II
2
3
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1048 ± 45
-
Michael Hufnagl (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1064 ± 42
1:3
25.03.2022
Gruppe II
2
3
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1048 ± 45
-
Peter Hodecek (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1160 ± 51
3:1
04.03.2022
Gruppe II
1
11
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1048 ± 45
-
Sung Bin Chen (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1282 ± 30
3:2
04.03.2022
Gruppe II
1
11
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1048 ± 45
-
Walter Hornik (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1126 ± 40
2:3
04.03.2022
Gruppe II
1
11
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1048 ± 45
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1108 ± 40
2:3
24.02.2022
Gruppe II
1
10
Harald Hör (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1120 ± 48
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1048 ± 45
3:0
24.02.2022
Gruppe II
1
10
Christian Steininger (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1170 ± 52
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1048 ± 45
3:0
15.11.2021
Gruppe II
1
8
Hannes Payer (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1142 ± 41
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1048 ± 45
3:1
15.11.2021
Gruppe II
1
8
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1119 ± 49
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1048 ± 45
3:1
12.11.2021
CUP D
1
3
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1048 ± 45
-
Gerhard Leirich (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 750 ± 55
3:0
08.11.2021
CUP Sen B
1
3
Werner Gschanes (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1108 ± 40
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1048 ± 45
3:1
08.11.2021
CUP Sen B
1
3
Walter Hornik (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1126 ± 40
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1048 ± 45
3:1
15.10.2021
Gruppe II
1
5
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1048 ± 45
-
Stefan Stagl (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 942 ± 63
1:3
15.10.2021
Gruppe II
1
5
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1048 ± 45
-
Maciej Marenda (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1114 ± 39
1:3
15.10.2021
Gruppe II
1
5
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1048 ± 45
-
Dariusz Szwalec (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1066 ± 49
3:1
27.09.2021
Gruppe II
1
3
Peter Hodecek (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1160 ± 51
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1048 ± 45
3:1
27.09.2021
Gruppe II
1
3
Michael Hufnagl (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1064 ± 42
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1048 ± 45
3:2
16.10.2020
Gruppe II
1
5
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1091 ± 86
-
Mario Dragnev (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1000 ± 91
3:1
16.10.2020
Gruppe II
1
5
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1091 ± 86
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1085 ± 78
3:0
05.10.2020
Gruppe II
1
4
Josef Szabo (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1166 ± 78
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1091 ± 86
3:2
05.10.2020
Gruppe II
1
4
Martin Rampetsreiter (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1187 ± 75
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1091 ± 86
3:1
05.10.2020
Gruppe II
1
4
Benjamin Mayer (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 906 ± 107
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1091 ± 86
0:3
18.09.2020
Gruppe II
1
1
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1091 ± 86
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1170 ± 80
0:3
18.09.2020
Gruppe II
1
1
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1091 ± 86
-
Rudolf Kellner (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1227 ± 79
0:3
14.01.2020
Gruppe Ib
2
2
Wolfgang Häusler (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1263 ± 60
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 70
3:0
14.01.2020
Gruppe Ib
2
2
Heinz Frey (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1268 ± 59
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 70
3:2
14.01.2020
Gruppe Ib
2
2
Walter Gross (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1167 ± 72
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 70
3:1
10.01.2020
Gruppe Ib
2
1
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 70
-
Christian Weber (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 55
0:3
10.01.2020
Gruppe Ib
2
1
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 70
-
Roland Dorner (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1347 ± 54
0:3
10.01.2020
Gruppe Ib
2
1
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 70
-
Peter Wallner (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1211 ± 59
0:3
20.12.2019
CUP Senioren B
1
4
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 70
-
Stefan Gudenus (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 62
2:3
20.12.2019
CUP Senioren B
1
4
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 70
-
Karl Krajic (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1106 ± 59
3:2
02.12.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
10
Adolf Trzil (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 63
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 70
3:0
02.12.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
10
Markus Binder (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1444 ± 61
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 70
3:0
21.11.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
8
Wilhelm Kratochwil (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1393 ± 62
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 70
3:0
21.11.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
8
Gerhard Zupnikl (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1363 ± 63
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 70
3:0
04.11.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
7
Michael Karschigijew (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1188 ± 59
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 70
1:3
04.11.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
7
Jan Braula (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 60
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 70
1:3
25.10.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
6
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 70
-
Walter Pavlas (KONT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1264 ± 61
1:3
25.10.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
6
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 70
-
Robert Mejstrik (KONT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1238 ± 58
0:3
25.10.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
6
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 70
-
Unenbat Badamnyambuu (KONT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 904 ± 78
3:0
16.10.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
5
Reinhold Luckeneder (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1261 ± 56
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 70
3:1
16.10.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
5
Herbert Auinger (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1330 ± 57
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 70
3:2
11.10.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
4
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 70
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
0:3
11.10.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
4
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 70
-
Robert Ziegler (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1347 ± 57
0:3
04.10.2019
CUP Senioren B
1
2
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 70
-
Friedhelm Wolf (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1099 ± 71
0:3
04.10.2019
CUP Senioren B
1
2
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 70
-
Huy Chea (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1095 ± 55
3:0
24.09.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Zvonimir Zivkovic (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1457 ± 63
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 70
3:0
24.09.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Zlatibor Sekulic (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1249 ± 62
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 70
3:2
25.03.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
9
Werner Kettinger (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 951 ± 46
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
3:2
25.03.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
9
Karlo Divic (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1007 ± 44
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
3:2
25.03.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
9
Josef Schrei (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1071 ± 45
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
3:1
14.02.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
4
Rudolf Brunner (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
3:0
14.02.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
4
Wolfgang Binder (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1063 ± 42
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
3:2
14.02.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
4
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1036 ± 46
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
3:1
17.01.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
2
Zvonimir Zivkovic (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1279 ± 54
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
3:1
17.01.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
2
Zlatibor Sekulic (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1080 ± 54
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
3:0
21.01.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
1
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
-
Karl Krajic (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 945 ± 42
3:1
21.01.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
1
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
-
Andrea Lazar (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1006 ± 35
3:2
21.01.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
1
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
-
Ernst Lazar (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 53
1:3
30.11.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
9
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
-
Helmut Riebenbauer (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 970 ± 58
1:3
30.11.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
9
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
-
Eduard Mikusch (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 989 ± 51
0:3
15.11.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Kim Adib Moghaddam (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 724 ± 75
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
1:3
15.11.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Mina Hanna (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 976 ± 40
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
2:3
02.11.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
6
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
3:1
02.11.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
6
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
-
Hannes Löffler (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1102 ± 45
0:3
15.10.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
5
Michael Hufnagl (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1027 ± 45
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
3:0
15.10.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
5
Peter Hodecek (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1026 ± 46
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
3:1
15.10.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
5
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 57
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
3:2
12.10.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
4
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Binder (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1063 ± 42
1:3
12.10.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
4
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 732 ± 60
3:1
21.09.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
2
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
-
Toplica Paunovic (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1128 ± 55
0:3
21.09.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
2
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
-
Slavko Mirkovic (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 53
2:3
10.09.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
1
Gabriele Hartl (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1073 ± 42
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
3:0
10.09.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
1
Stefan Gudenus (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1077 ± 44
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
2:3
10.09.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
1
Andrea Lazar (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1006 ± 35
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
3:2
20.04.2018
Gruppe IIIb
2
9
Theresa Genser (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1090 ± 47
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 875 ± 70
3:2
20.04.2018
Gruppe IIIb
2
9
Walter Grimling (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1023 ± 48
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 875 ± 70
3:1
02.03.2018
Gruppe IIIb
2
6
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 875 ± 70
-
Mohsen Rangini (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1196 ± 53
0:3
02.03.2018
Gruppe IIIb
2
6
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 875 ± 70
-
Herbert Vesely (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 561 ± 155
3:0
19.01.2018
Gruppe IIIb
2
2
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 875 ± 70
-
Massoud Rahbar (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 969 ± 54
0:3
19.01.2018
Gruppe IIIb
2
2
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 875 ± 70
-
Norbert Alber (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 997 ± 54
0:3
19.01.2018
Gruppe IIIb
2
2
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 875 ± 70
-
Hannes Payer (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1059 ± 56
0:3
11.01.2018
Gruppe IIIb
2
1
Christian Katzbeck (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1059 ± 50
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 875 ± 70
3:1
11.01.2018
Gruppe IIIb
2
1
Michael Weber (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 877 ± 63
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 875 ± 70
3:2
01.05.2017
Gruppe IIIb
2
11
Hubert Klein (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1135 ± 49
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 969 ± 53
3:2
01.05.2017
Gruppe IIIb
2
11
Renate Pfundner (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1031 ± 46
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 969 ± 53
3:0
01.05.2017
Gruppe IIIb
2
11
Albert Dörfel (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 49
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 969 ± 53
3:2
17.03.2017
Gruppe IIIb
2
7
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 969 ± 53
-
Christian Börner (SPI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1039 ± 48
3:2
17.03.2017
Gruppe IIIb
2
7
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 969 ± 53
-
Marwan Haidar (SPI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1162 ± 43
0:3
17.03.2017
Gruppe IIIb
2
7
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 969 ± 53
-
Christian Hofireck (SPI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 978 ± 66
3:0
07.03.2017
Gruppe IIIb
2
6
Xiao Cheng Qiu (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1209 ± 61
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 969 ± 53
3:0
07.03.2017
Gruppe IIIb
2
6
Yinguang Ni (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 969 ± 53
2:3
07.03.2017
Gruppe IIIb
2
6
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1016 ± 48
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 969 ± 53
0:3
20.01.2017
Gruppe IIIb
2
2
Martina Wawra (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1112 ± 54
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 969 ± 53
3:1
20.01.2017
Gruppe IIIb
2
2
Wolfgang Zips (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 975 ± 54
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 969 ± 53
1:3
09.12.2016
Gruppe IIIb
1
11
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 969 ± 53
-
Renate Pfundner (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1031 ± 46
0:3
09.12.2016
Gruppe IIIb
1
11
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 969 ± 53
-
Hubert Klein (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1135 ± 49
0:3
18.11.2016
Gruppe IIIb
1
8
Christian Katzbeck (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 956 ± 46
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 969 ± 53
3:0
18.11.2016
Gruppe IIIb
1
8
Paul Feuereis (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 959 ± 48
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 969 ± 53
3:0
28.10.2016
Gruppe IIIb
1
6
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 969 ± 53
-
Yinguang Ni (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
1:3
28.10.2016
Gruppe IIIb
1
6
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 969 ± 53
-
Xiao Cheng Qiu (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1209 ± 61
0:3
10.10.2016
Gruppe IIIb
1
5
Gabriele Hartl (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 47
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 969 ± 53
3:1
10.10.2016
Gruppe IIIb
1
5
Stefan Gudenus (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1042 ± 43
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 969 ± 53
3:2
21.09.2016
Gruppe IIIb
1
3
Peter Rott (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 47
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 969 ± 53
3:0
21.09.2016
Gruppe IIIb
1
3
Franz Rott (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 994 ± 50
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 969 ± 53
3:2
21.09.2016
Gruppe IIIb
1
3
Herbert Hellmich (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 755 ± 69
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 969 ± 53
2:3
06.09.2016
Gruppe IIIb
1
1
Gerhard Freitag (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 56
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 969 ± 53
0:3
06.09.2016
Gruppe IIIb
1
1
Roland Dorner (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1089 ± 39
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 969 ± 53
3:0
06.09.2016
Gruppe IIIb
1
1
Lucas Hermes (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 945 ± 50
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 969 ± 53
3:0
06.05.2016
Gruppe IV
2
11
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 47
-
Walter Hornik (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 989 ± 46
0:3
06.05.2016
Gruppe IV
2
11
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 47
-
Robert Adler (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1057 ± 45
0:3
06.05.2016
Gruppe IV
2
11
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 47
-
Erwin Schuster (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 911 ± 51
3:1
28.04.2016
Gruppe IV
2
10
Walter Köberl (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 973 ± 50
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 47
3:2
28.04.2016
Gruppe IV
2
10
Gerhard Petsch (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1157 ± 46
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 47
3:0
28.04.2016
Gruppe IV
2
10
Christian Börner (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1050 ± 49
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 47
3:1
19.04.2016
Gruppe IV
2
13
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1077 ± 43
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 47
3:0
19.04.2016
Gruppe IV
2
13
Reinhart Zose (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 982 ± 46
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 47
3:2
19.04.2016
Gruppe IV
2
13
Christian Konrad (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 887 ± 47
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 47
1:3
15.04.2016
Gruppe IV
2
9
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 47
-
Marina Saquet (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1133 ± 46
1:3
15.04.2016
Gruppe IV
2
9
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 47
-
Pal Vincze (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 878 ± 47
3:0
26.02.2016
Gruppe IV
2
5
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 47
-
Gerhard Freitag (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 884 ± 49
3:0
26.02.2016
Gruppe IV
2
5
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 47
-
Walter Reischel (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1134 ± 50
0:3
26.02.2016
Gruppe IV
2
5
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 47
-
Lucas Hermes (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 47
2:3
29.01.2016
Gruppe IV
2
3
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 47
-
Sebastian Wöhrer (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1173 ± 46
0:3
29.01.2016
Gruppe IV
2
3
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 47
-
Christian Punzer (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1021 ± 52
0:3
29.01.2016
Gruppe IV
2
3
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 47
-
Guri Gashi (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 971 ± 43
1:3
15.01.2016
Gruppe IV
2
1
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 47
-
Jie Wu (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1012 ± 43
3:0
15.01.2016
Gruppe IV
2
1
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 47
-
Robert Mejstrik (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1124 ± 45
0:3
15.01.2016
Gruppe IV
2
1
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 47
-
Marek Kazmierczak (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 817 ± 51
3:0
07.12.2015
Gruppe IV
1
11
Robert Adler (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1057 ± 45
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 47
3:0
07.12.2015
Gruppe IV
1
11
Walter Hornik (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 989 ± 46
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 47
3:1
04.12.2015
Gruppe IV
1
10
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 47
-
Gerhard Petsch (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1157 ± 46
0:3
04.12.2015
Gruppe IV
1
10
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 47
-
Walter Köberl (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 973 ± 50
3:2
17.11.2015
Gruppe IV
1
9
Marina Saquet (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1133 ± 46
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 47
3:0
17.11.2015
Gruppe IV
1
9
Pal Vincze (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 878 ± 47
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 47
2:3
13.11.2015
Gruppe IV
1
8
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 47
-
Ian Gorgosilich (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 754 ± 59
3:0
13.11.2015
Gruppe IV
1
8
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 47
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
0:3
23.10.2015
Gruppe IV
1
6
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 47
-
Herbert Stuhr (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 993 ± 46
1:3
23.10.2015
Gruppe IV
1
6
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 47
-
Andi Choma (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1001 ± 47
2:3
23.10.2015
Gruppe IV
1
6
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 47
-
Daniel Zygan (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 792 ± 68
3:0
14.10.2015
Gruppe IV
1
5
Roland Dorner (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1038 ± 45
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 47
3:0
14.10.2015
Gruppe IV
1
5
Gerhard Freitag (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 884 ± 49
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 47
2:3
18.09.2015
Gruppe IV
1
2
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 47
-
Paul Feuereis (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 946 ± 46
0:3
18.09.2015
Gruppe IV
1
2
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 47
-
Musa Ipekci (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1115 ± 43
2:3
18.09.2015
Gruppe IV
1
2
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 47
-
Alois Kiendlhofer (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 820 ± 48
3:1
10.09.2015
Gruppe IV
1
1
Helmut Seidl (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 743 ± 71
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 47
0:3
10.09.2015
Gruppe IV
1
1
Robert Mejstrik (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1124 ± 45
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 47
3:1
10.09.2015
Gruppe IV
1
1
Jie Wu (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1012 ± 43
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 47
3:0
06.05.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
11
Michael Hofmann (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1136 ± 45
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1015 ± 48
2:3
06.05.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
11
Werner Schmidt (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 902 ± 45
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1015 ± 48
0:3
06.05.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
11
David Kerculj (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1114 ± 43
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1015 ± 48
3:1
20.03.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
10
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1015 ± 48
-
Friedhelm Wolf (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1030 ± 47
0:3
20.03.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
10
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1015 ± 48
-
Franz Chiba (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 879 ± 48
3:1
12.03.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
9
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1015 ± 48
-
Peter Hietz (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1020 ± 48
3:0
12.03.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
9
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1015 ± 48
-
Leopold Augusta (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 919 ± 45
2:3
12.03.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
9
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1015 ± 48
-
Björn Hoffmeister (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 918 ± 45
3:0
14.04.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
8
Laszlo Szamosi (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 48
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1015 ± 48
3:1
14.04.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
8
Edita Pleska (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1007 ± 52
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1015 ± 48
0:3
14.04.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
8
Heinz Weiser (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 836 ± 48
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1015 ± 48
3:2
03.03.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
6
Vitek Zeman (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 849 ± 55
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1015 ± 48
2:3
03.03.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
6
Guri Gashi (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 865 ± 41
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1015 ± 48
2:3
03.03.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
6
Robert Vogler (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 871 ± 46
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1015 ± 48
1:3
18.02.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
4
Johann Binder (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 993 ± 45
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1015 ± 48
0:3
18.02.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
4
Peter Löw (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 737 ± 69
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1015 ± 48
1:3
18.02.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
4
Franz Preyer (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 943 ± 45
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1015 ± 48
1:3
30.01.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
3
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1015 ± 48
-
Philipp Schwarz (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 51
0:3
30.01.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
3
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1015 ± 48
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
0:3
20.01.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
2
Raphael Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 902 ± 47
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1015 ± 48
1:3
20.01.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
2
Jan Szafraniec (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 51
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1015 ± 48
2:3
14.01.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
1
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1015 ± 48
-
Roman Pokorny (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 983 ± 51
1:3
14.01.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
1
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1015 ± 48
-
Norbert Mach (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 48
2:3
14.01.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
1
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1015 ± 48
-
Christian Tencl (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 824 ± 49
3:2
01.12.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
10
Friedhelm Wolf (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1030 ± 47
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1015 ± 48
3:1
01.12.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
10
Dieter Ritzer (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1160 ± 70
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1015 ± 48
3:1
14.11.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
8
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1015 ± 48
-
Ke Zhao (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 57
0:3
14.11.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
8
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1015 ± 48
-
Heinz Weiser (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 836 ± 48
3:0
07.11.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
7
Andreas Krikl (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 49
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1015 ± 48
3:0
07.11.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
7
Mario Ottomaier (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 49
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1015 ± 48
2:3
07.11.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
7
Peush Sharma (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 55
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1015 ± 48
1:3
14.10.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
5
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1015 ± 48
3:0
14.10.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
5
Wilhelm Ullram (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 866 ± 45
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1015 ± 48
1:3
14.10.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
5
Andreas Bauer (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 895 ± 45
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1015 ± 48
2:3
10.10.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
4
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1015 ± 48
-
Johann Binder (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 993 ± 45
0:3
10.10.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
4
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1015 ± 48
-
Jae Koo Kim (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 51
3:1
30.09.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
3
Moritz Welsch (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 974 ± 42
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1015 ± 48
2:3
30.09.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
3
Artur Reisenberger (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 918 ± 49
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1015 ± 48
1:3
10.04.2014
Gruppe VI
2
11
Rudolf Waismayer sen. (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 837 ± 51
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 56
0:3
10.04.2014
Gruppe VI
2
11
Helmuth Szinovatz (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 785 ± 56
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 56
0:3
10.04.2014
Gruppe VI
2
11
Friedrich Kravagna (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 784 ± 55
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 56
0:3
04.04.2014
Gruppe VI
2
10
Stefan Albrecher (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 56
-
Erich Grossmann (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 799 ± 50
3:0
04.04.2014
Gruppe VI
2
10
Stefan Albrecher (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 56
-
Christian Troll (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 893 ± 51
3:0
26.03.2014
Gruppe VI
2
9
Helmuth Friedl (SPI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 668 ± 83
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 56
0:3
26.03.2014
Gruppe VI
2
9
Brigitte Friedl (SPI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 908 ± 51
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 56
0:3
27.03.2014
Gruppe VI
2
8
Stefan Albrecher (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 56
-
Hans Zimmel (SVSM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 955 ± 51
3:1
27.03.2014
Gruppe VI
2
8
Stefan Albrecher (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 56
-
Dieter Georg Langenstein (SVSM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 903 ± 70
3:0
27.03.2014
Gruppe VI
2
8
Stefan Albrecher (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 56
-
Michael Hofer (SVSM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 53
3:2
13.03.2014
Gruppe VI
2
7
Christian Graf (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 898 ± 50
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 56
0:3
13.03.2014
Gruppe VI
2
7
Werner Pöstinger (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 52
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 56
2:3
06.03.2014
Cup Herren D
1
6
Michael Pfeifer (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 885 ± 62
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 56
1:3
06.03.2014
Cup Herren D
1
6
Thomas Gstaltner (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1110 ± 47
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 56
3:0
19.02.2014
Gruppe VI
2
5
Robert Krettek (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1022 ± 53
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 56
0:3
19.02.2014
Gruppe VI
2
5
Andreas Sekulic (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 970 ± 123
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 56
0:3
28.01.2014
Gruppe VI
2
3
Stefan Schmidt (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 883 ± 51
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 56
0:3
28.01.2014
Gruppe VI
2
3
Franz Renner (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 681 ± 84
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 56
0:3
24.01.2014
Gruppe VI
2
2
Stefan Albrecher (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 56
-
Raphael Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 51
3:0
24.01.2014
Gruppe VI
2
2
Stefan Albrecher (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 56
-
Jan Szafraniec (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 983 ± 51
3:1
13.01.2014
Gruppe VI
2
1
Richard Wolfram (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 632 ± 71
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 56
0:3
13.01.2014
Gruppe VI
2
1
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 56
2:3
09.01.2014
Cup Herren D
1
5
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 56
3:2
09.01.2014
Cup Herren D
1
5
Rupert Wildner (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 953 ± 44
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 56
0:3
09.01.2014
Cup Herren D
1
5
Wilhelm Ullram (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 942 ± 50
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 56
2:3
19.12.2013
Cup Herren D
1
4
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1127 ± 37
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 56
2:3
19.12.2013
Cup Herren D
1
4
Carsten Kusztrich (DOEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1071 ± 45
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 56
2:3
19.12.2013
Cup Herren D
1
4
Samuel Annerl (DOEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1247 ± 37
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 56
3:2
17.12.2013
Gruppe VI
1
11
Stefan Albrecher (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 56
-
Rudolf Waismayer sen. (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 837 ± 51
3:2
03.12.2013
Gruppe VI
1
10
Erich Grossmann (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 799 ± 50
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 56
1:3
03.12.2013
Gruppe VI
1
10
Christian Troll (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 893 ± 51
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 56
0:3
29.11.2013
Gruppe VI
1
9
Stefan Albrecher (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 56
-
Helmuth Friedl (SPI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 668 ± 83
3:0
29.11.2013
Gruppe VI
1
9
Stefan Albrecher (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 56
-
Hans Pareiss (SPI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 946 ± 51
3:1
18.11.2013
Gruppe VI
1
8
Dieter Georg Langenstein (SVSM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 903 ± 70
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 56
0:3
18.11.2013
Gruppe VI
1
8
Hans Zimmel (SVSM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 955 ± 51
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 56
3:0
18.11.2013
Gruppe VI
1
8
Franz Strasser (SVSM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 998 ± 65
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 56
1:3
15.11.2013
Gruppe VI
1
7
Stefan Albrecher (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 56
-
Adolf Bohac (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 822 ± 61
3:0
15.11.2013
Gruppe VI
1
7
Stefan Albrecher (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 56
-
Gerhard Eder (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 914 ± 52
3:2
18.10.2013
Gruppe VI
1
4
Martin Kölbl (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 967 ± 50
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 56
3:2
18.10.2013
Gruppe VI
1
4
Andreas Veit (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 715 ± 61
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 56
0:3
02.10.2013
Cup Herren D
1
2
Joachim Prantl (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 831 ± 72
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 56
0:3
02.10.2013
Cup Herren D
1
2
Wolfgang Rammel (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 892 ± 63
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 56
1:3
02.10.2013
Cup Herren D
1
2
Richard Krügel (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 803 ± 51
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 56
0:3
27.09.2013
Gruppe VI
1
3
Stefan Albrecher (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 56
-
Liane Hirschegger (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 887 ± 53
3:0
27.09.2013
Gruppe VI
1
3
Stefan Albrecher (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 56
-
Stefan Schmidt (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 883 ± 51
3:0
25.04.2013
Gruppe VII
2
11
Ingomar Stage (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1053 ± 49
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
1:3
25.04.2013
Gruppe VII
2
11
Erich Sabith (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 807 ± 50
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
1:3
19.04.2013
Gruppe VII
2
10
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
-
Christian Lunzer (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 959 ± 55
1:3
19.04.2013
Gruppe VII
2
10
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
-
Roswitha Doppler (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 869 ± 51
3:0
19.04.2013
Gruppe VII
2
10
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
-
Andreas Blume (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1203 ± 62
2:3
09.04.2013
Gruppe VII
2
9
Filipp Novak (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1069 ± 50
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
3:0
09.04.2013
Gruppe VII
2
9
Jan Szafraniec (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 917 ± 47
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
3:0
05.04.2013
Gruppe VII
2
8
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
-
Harald Haas (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 995 ± 49
3:2
05.04.2013
Gruppe VII
2
8
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
-
Susanne Kreppenhofer (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 990 ± 51
3:2
15.03.2013
Gruppe VII
2
6
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
-
Franz Chiba (FLD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 898 ± 47
3:0
15.03.2013
Gruppe VII
2
6
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
-
Friedhelm Wolf (FLD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1104 ± 52
0:3
15.03.2013
Gruppe VII
2
6
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
-
Helena Ritzer (FLD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 458 ± 96
3:0
25.02.2013
Gruppe VII
2
5
Helmut König (WUW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 906 ± 49
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
2:3
25.02.2013
Gruppe VII
2
5
Josef Schwarz (WUW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1002 ± 50
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
3:0
25.02.2013
Gruppe VII
2
5
Petra König (WUW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 47
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
3:1
22.02.2013
Gruppe VII
2
4
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
-
Karl Heinz Hraba (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 723 ± 55
3:0
22.02.2013
Gruppe VII
2
4
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
-
Thomas Nowotny (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 951 ± 47
3:1
29.01.2013
Gruppe VII
2
3
Liane Hirschegger (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 955 ± 48
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
2:3
29.01.2013
Gruppe VII
2
3
Peter Totter (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 959 ± 48
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
2:3
29.01.2013
Gruppe VII
2
3
Stefan Schmidt (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 914 ± 48
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
3:1
25.01.2013
Gruppe VII
2
2
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
-
Martin Kölbl (EDEN14)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 925 ± 47
3:2
25.01.2013
Gruppe VII
2
2
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
-
Andreas Veit (EDEN14)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 664 ± 60
3:0
15.01.2013
Gruppe VII
2
1
Ottokar Stepek (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 838 ± 50
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
1:3
15.01.2013
Gruppe VII
2
1
Erich Grossmann (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 881 ± 47
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
0:3
15.01.2013
Gruppe VII
2
1
Robert Schwarzl (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1021 ± 65
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
1:3
07.01.2013
Cup Herren D
1
4
Franz Berger (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 948 ± 63
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
3:2
07.01.2013
Cup Herren D
1
4
Friedhelm Wolf (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1104 ± 52
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
3:0
07.01.2013
Cup Herren D
1
4
Franz Chiba (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 898 ± 47
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
3:1
30.11.2012
Gruppe VII
1
11
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
-
Gerhard Amler (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 762 ± 57
3:0
30.11.2012
Gruppe VII
1
11
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
-
Ingomar Stage (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1053 ± 49
2:3
19.11.2012
Gruppe VII
1
10
Christian Lunzer (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 959 ± 55
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
3:0
19.11.2012
Gruppe VII
1
10
Andreas Blume (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1203 ± 62
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
3:0
19.11.2012
Gruppe VII
1
10
Roswitha Doppler (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 869 ± 51
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
1:3
16.11.2012
Gruppe VII
1
9
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
-
Jan Szafraniec (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 917 ± 47
1:3
16.11.2012
Gruppe VII
1
9
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
-
Raphael Dienstl (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1019 ± 49
3:0
08.11.2012
Gruppe VII
1
8
Susanne Kreppenhofer (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 990 ± 51
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
3:2
08.11.2012
Gruppe VII
1
8
Harald Haas (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 995 ± 49
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
1:3
04.11.2012
Cup Herren D
1
2
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
-
Johann Kamenik (SVSM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1102 ± 47
0:3
04.11.2012
Cup Herren D
1
2
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
-
Friedrich Kamenik (SVSM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 960 ± 48
0:3
04.11.2012
Cup Herren D
1
2
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
-
Gerhard Lang (SVSM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 992 ± 51
0:3
22.10.2012
Gruppe VII
1
7
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
-
Hans-Jürgen Domes (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 46
2:3
22.10.2012
Gruppe VII
1
7
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
-
Johann Horvath (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 806 ± 53
0:3
22.10.2012
Gruppe VII
1
7
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
-
Stanislaw Mosur (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 68
0:3
18.10.2012
Gruppe VII
1
6
Thomas Ott (FLD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1172 ± 63
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
1:3
18.10.2012
Gruppe VII
1
6
Franz Chiba (FLD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 898 ± 47
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
0:3
18.10.2012
Gruppe VII
1
6
Friedhelm Wolf (FLD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1104 ± 52
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
3:0
12.10.2012
Gruppe VII
1
5
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
-
Helmut König (WUW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 906 ± 49
3:2
12.10.2012
Gruppe VII
1
5
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
-
Klaus Bochdalofsky (WUW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 792 ± 81
3:0
12.10.2012
Gruppe VII
1
5
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
-
Petra König (WUW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 47
3:0
03.10.2012
Gruppe VII
1
4
Thomas Nowotny (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 951 ± 47
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
0:3
03.10.2012
Gruppe VII
1
4
Karl Heinz Hraba (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 723 ± 55
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 48
1:3
26.04.2012
Gruppe VII
2
11
Herbert Sauberer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 964 ± 49
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1068 ± 50
W
26.04.2012
Gruppe VII
2
11
Bernd Luef (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1131 ± 53
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1068 ± 50
L
20.04.2012
Gruppe VII
2
10
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1068 ± 50
-
Raphael Gottweis (FLÖT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 987 ± 46
L
20.04.2012
Gruppe VII
2
10
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1068 ± 50
-
Hans Zachoval (FLÖT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1122 ± 51
L
29.03.2012
Gruppe VII
2
9
Hans-Jürgen Domes (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1046 ± 49
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1068 ± 50
W
29.03.2012
Gruppe VII
2
9
Stanislaw Mosur (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 655 ± 73
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1068 ± 50
W
29.03.2012
Gruppe VII
2
9
Johann Horvath (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 929 ± 53
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1068 ± 50
W
12.03.2012
Gruppe VII
2
7
Michael Oppel (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1118 ± 51
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1068 ± 50
L
12.03.2012
Gruppe VII
2
7
Christian Auer (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1173 ± 53
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1068 ± 50
W
12.03.2012
Gruppe VII
2
7
Goran Mratinkovich (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 51
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1068 ± 50
W
09.03.2012
Gruppe VII
2
6
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1068 ± 50
-
Sabrina Felice (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 991 ± 49
W
09.03.2012
Gruppe VII
2
6
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1068 ± 50
-
Gottfried Alsch (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 992 ± 48
W
28.02.2012
Gruppe VII
2
5
Peter Totter (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1034 ± 49
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1068 ± 50
W
28.02.2012
Gruppe VII
2
5
Stefan Schmidt (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 919 ± 51
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1068 ± 50
W
24.02.2012
Gruppe VII
2
4
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1068 ± 50
-
Filipp Novak (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1011 ± 50
W
24.02.2012
Gruppe VII
2
4
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1068 ± 50
-
Jan Szafraniec (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 974 ± 50
L
24.02.2012
Gruppe VII
2
4
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1068 ± 50
-
Raphael Dienstl (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1004 ± 50
W
27.01.2012
Gruppe VII
2
2
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1068 ± 50
-
Harald Haas (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 979 ± 50
L
27.01.2012
Gruppe VII
2
2
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1068 ± 50
-
Andreas Puchner (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 954 ± 49
W
27.01.2012
Gruppe VII
2
2
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1068 ± 50
-
Richard Krügel (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 904 ± 53
W
20.01.2012
Gruppe VII
2
1
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1068 ± 50
-
Heinrich Syrovatka (HAN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1238 ± 64
L
20.01.2012
Gruppe VII
2
1
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1068 ± 50
-
Kevin Fogl (HAN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 967 ± 49
W
09.12.2011
Gruppe VII
1
11
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1068 ± 50
-
Herbert Sauberer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 964 ± 49
W
09.12.2011
Gruppe VII
1
11
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1068 ± 50
-
Bernd Luef (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1131 ± 53
L
09.12.2011
Gruppe VII
1
11
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1068 ± 50
-
Robert Zdesar (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 915 ± 54
W
24.11.2011
Gruppe VII
1
10
Hans Zachoval (FLÖT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1122 ± 51
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1068 ± 50
L
24.11.2011
Gruppe VII
1
10
Werner Prazsky (FLÖT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1200 ± 64
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1068 ± 50
L
15.11.2011
Gruppe VII
1
9
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1068 ± 50
-
Hans-Jürgen Domes (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1046 ± 49
L
15.11.2011
Gruppe VII
1
9
Stefan Albrecher (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1068 ± 50
-
Johann Horvath (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 929 ± 53
W
09.01.2024
CUP Sen B
1
5
Walter Heinemann (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
3:0
09.01.2024
CUP Sen B
1
5
Grzegorz Swiatek (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1084 ± 62
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
3:2
28.01.2019
CUP Senioren B
1
3
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
-
Ewald Berger (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1096 ± 41
1:3
28.01.2019
CUP Senioren B
1
3
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Binder (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1063 ± 42
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy