XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ABER
ATSV
ELIX
KUCH
MATT
NEUM
SAAL
SALZ
SCHA
STRW
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft
League
Salzburger Liga
Landesliga Frühjahr
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1.Klasse Frühjahr
2.Klasse Frühjahr
3.Klasse Frühjahr
4.Klasse Frühjahr
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ABER2
ATSV5
ELIX3
KUCH4
MATT4
NEUM3
SAAL2
SALZ12
SALZ13
SALZ14
SCHA3
STRW2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Marco Basile
(
RC-Graph
), 63 matches, 36 wins, 27 losses, winning percentage: 57,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3.Klasse (2023/2024)
3.Klasse Frühjahr (2023/2024)
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023 (2023/2024)
STTV Pilotturnier nach Schweizer-System (2023/2024)
STTV Pilotturnier nach Schweizer-System (2023/2024)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
all opponents
Ager Franz
Appl Günter
Blaschek Emil
Bogensperger Thomas
Braun Max
Chen Yu-Ying
Cip Tomas
Eder Eva
Eder Stefan
Enner Markus
Facchini Gernot
Fana-Long Luljeta
Fenz Peter
Giestheuer Nino
Grabner Samuel
Gruber Alexander
Gruber Andreas
Hackl Christoph
Hafner Herbert
Harjung Roland
Hasenauer Gerald
Hasenauer Roland
Hasler Petra
Karner Dieter
Kornmüller David
Kreuzbichler Philipp
Laimer Norbert
Lindner Helmut
Maurer Thomas
Miklin Theo
Muss Jörg
Mühlbacher Florian
Neuwirth Gernot
Niestolik Hans-Jürgen
Ottino Michael
Payer Günther
Pichler Manfred
Preiner Markus
Prommegger Walter
Raninger Christian
Rappauer Manuel
Schrangl Wilhelm
Seebacher Theo
Seiwald Marco
Sendlhofer Helmut
Stoitzner Johanna
Svejda Martin
Turetschek Johann
Vasiljevic Rodojko
Weber Simon
Wiesinger Alexander
Wimmer Christoph
Wintersteller Ingo
Wirthenstätter Niklas
Wohlfart Dean
players of all clubs
ABER
ATSV
ELIX
GEOR
HALL
HELI
HOF
JOHA
KUCH
MAGI
MATT
SALZ
SCHA
STRW
all
W
L
25.05.2024
STTV Pilotturnier nach Schweizer-System
Gruppe 2
Marco Basile (SAAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
-
Günter Appl (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 369 ± 53
3:0
25.05.2024
STTV Pilotturnier nach Schweizer-System
Gruppe 2
Marco Basile (SAAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
-
Luljeta Fana-Long (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 609 ± 52
0:3
25.05.2024
STTV Pilotturnier nach Schweizer-System
Gruppe 2
Marco Basile (SAAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
-
Christian Raninger (HELI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 533 ± 51
3:0
25.05.2024
STTV Pilotturnier nach Schweizer-System
Gruppe 2
Rodojko Vasiljevic (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 931 ± 54
-
Marco Basile (SAAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
3:1
25.05.2024
STTV Pilotturnier nach Schweizer-System
Gruppe 2
Marco Basile (SAAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
-
Philipp Kreuzbichler (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 803 ± 56
2:3
22.04.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
VII:
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
-
Petra Hasler (SCHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 616 ± 60
3:0
22.04.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
IV:
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
-
Manuel Rappauer (SCHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 642 ± 54
3:2
22.04.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
II:
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
-
Manfred Pichler (SCHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 303 ± 57
3:0
08.04.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
VII:
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
-
Norbert Laimer (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 809 ± 59
0:3
08.04.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
IV:
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
-
Johann Turetschek (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 348 ± 65
3:0
08.04.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
II:
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
-
Markus Preiner (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 457 ± 55
1:3
04.04.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
IX:
Martin Svejda (SALZ14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 459 ± 49
-
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
1:3
04.04.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
VI:
Luljeta Fana-Long (SALZ14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 609 ± 52
-
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
3:2
04.04.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
II:
Tomas Cip (SALZ14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 354 ± 54
-
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
0:3
14.03.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
IX:
Gernot Neuwirth (ATSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 553 ± 58
-
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
0:3
14.03.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
VI:
Andreas Gruber (ATSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 526 ± 51
-
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
0:3
14.03.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
II:
Günther Payer (ATSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 590 ± 55
-
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
1:3
08.03.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
IX:
Eva Eder (MATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 417 ± 60
-
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
0:3
08.03.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
V:
Peter Fenz (MATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 710 ± 68
-
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
3:2
08.03.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
I:
Stefan Eder (MATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 448 ± 46
-
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
2:3
26.02.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
VII:
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
-
Theo Seebacher (KUCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 673 ± 50
3:0
26.02.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
V:
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
-
Nino Giestheuer (KUCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 849 ± 67
3:0
26.02.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
III:
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
-
Marco Seiwald (KUCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 617 ± 63
1:3
23.02.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
VIII:
Samuel Grabner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 502 ± 47
-
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
3:2
23.02.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
VI:
Christoph Wimmer (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 609 ± 69
-
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
3:1
23.02.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
III:
Simon Weber (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 447 ± 47
-
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
0:3
29.01.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
VII:
Roland Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 583 ± 60
-
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
0:3
29.01.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
V:
Niklas Wirthenstätter (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 679 ± 62
-
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
1:3
29.01.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
III:
Wilhelm Schrangl (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 384 ± 52
-
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
3:0
28.01.2024
STTV Pilotturnier nach Schweizer-System
Gruppe 4
Marco Basile (SAAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
-
Martin Svejda (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 459 ± 49
W
28.01.2024
STTV Pilotturnier nach Schweizer-System
Gruppe 4
Marco Basile (SAAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
-
Michael Ottino (SCHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 478 ± 77
W
28.01.2024
STTV Pilotturnier nach Schweizer-System
Gruppe 4
Manfred Pichler (SCHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 303 ± 57
-
Marco Basile (SAAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
W
28.01.2024
STTV Pilotturnier nach Schweizer-System
Gruppe 4
Marco Basile (SAAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
-
Yu-Ying Chen (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 57
W
28.01.2024
STTV Pilotturnier nach Schweizer-System
Gruppe 4
Dieter Karner (STRW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 203 ± 55
-
Marco Basile (SAAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
W
04.12.2023
3.Klasse
1
11
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
-
Yu-Ying Chen (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 57
3:0
04.12.2023
3.Klasse
1
11
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
3:0
23.11.2023
3.Klasse
1
9
Franz Ager (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 770 ± 50
-
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
3:1
23.11.2023
3.Klasse
1
9
Christoph Hackl (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 52
-
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
3:2
23.11.2023
3.Klasse
1
9
Dean Wohlfart (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 532 ± 86
-
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
1:3
13.11.2023
3.Klasse
1
8
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
-
Thomas Bogensperger (SALZ11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 717 ± 54
1:3
13.11.2023
3.Klasse
1
8
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
-
Alexander Wiesinger (SALZ11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 931 ± 71
1:3
13.11.2023
3.Klasse
1
8
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
-
Emil Blaschek (SALZ11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 531 ± 58
3:2
12.11.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Herren Einzel C
Marco Basile (SAAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
-
David Kornmüller (HOF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 61
L
12.11.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Herren Einzel C
Florian Mühlbacher (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1192 ± 56
-
Marco Basile (SAAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
L
12.11.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Herren Einzel B
Marco Basile (SAAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
-
Gernot Facchini (MAGI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1292 ± 49
L
10.11.2023
3.Klasse
1
7
Max Braun (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 961 ± 69
-
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
3:1
10.11.2023
3.Klasse
1
7
Theo Miklin (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1038 ± 65
-
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
3:1
10.11.2023
3.Klasse
1
7
Markus Enner (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 49
-
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
3:1
23.10.2023
3.Klasse
1
6
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
-
Hans-Jürgen Niestolik (MAGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 626 ± 77
3:0
23.10.2023
3.Klasse
1
6
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
-
Johanna Stoitzner (MAGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 763 ± 50
3:2
23.10.2023
3.Klasse
1
6
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
-
Jörg Muss (MAGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 884 ± 51
3:1
16.10.2023
3.Klasse
1
5
Niklas Wirthenstätter (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 679 ± 62
-
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
3:2
16.10.2023
3.Klasse
1
5
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 719 ± 55
-
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
3:0
16.10.2023
3.Klasse
1
5
Roland Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 583 ± 60
-
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
3:1
09.10.2023
3.Klasse
1
4
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
-
Roland Harjung (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 761 ± 50
0:3
09.10.2023
3.Klasse
1
4
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
-
Helmut Lindner (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 510 ± 78
3:1
09.10.2023
3.Klasse
1
4
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
-
Ingo Wintersteller (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 56
3:1
03.10.2023
3.Klasse
1
3
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
-
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
3:1
03.10.2023
3.Klasse
1
3
Thomas Maurer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 777 ± 54
-
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
2:3
03.10.2023
3.Klasse
1
3
Walter Prommegger (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 535 ± 76
-
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
0:3
25.09.2023
3.Klasse
1
2
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
-
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 203 ± 55
3:0
25.09.2023
3.Klasse
1
2
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
-
Herbert Hafner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 430 ± 52
3:0
25.09.2023
3.Klasse
1
2
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
-
Christoph Wimmer (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 609 ± 69
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy