XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BÖHK
HERZ
NEUL
POTT
SGVH
SITZ
TULL
WÖRD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1550 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1550 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1100 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse (950 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BÖHK2
HERZ3
NEUL4
POTT4
SGVH5
SITZ3
TULL7
WÖRD4
WÖRD5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Harald Steininger
(
RC-Graph
), 37 matches, 34 wins, 3 losses, winning percentage: 91,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV Ranglistenturnier SG St.Veit-Hainfeld (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
all opponents
Auer Sebastian
Braun Alexander
Böhm Alexander
Böhm Johannes
Gramm Franz
Grundbeck Robert
Gugerell Ralf
Heilinger David
Leopold Thomas
Mühlbauer Paul
Nebosis Andreas
Nowotny Thomas
Otta Hubert
Pfeiffer Lukas
Riedl Simon
Schlauss Bernhard
Strasser Gottfried
Sturzeis David
Thaller Johann
Topf Bernhard
Voin Georg
Vyhnalik Michael
Wallisch Johannes
Welzel Elias
Wolfsberger Michael
players of all clubs
BÖHK
HERZ
MIST
NEUL
SGVH
SIER
SITZ
STVG
TULL
WÖRD
all
W
L
05.03.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
IV:
Harald Steininger (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1336 ± 74
-
Franz Gramm (SGVH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 62
3:0
05.03.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
II:
Harald Steininger (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1336 ± 74
-
Robert Grundbeck (SGVH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 755 ± 80
3:0
22.04.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
8
VII:
Simon Riedl (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1200 ± 63
-
Harald Steininger (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1336 ± 74
1:3
22.04.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
8
V:
David Heilinger (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 847 ± 73
-
Harald Steininger (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1336 ± 74
0:3
22.04.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
8
III:
Alexander Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 55
-
Harald Steininger (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1336 ± 74
0:3
14.03.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
IV:
Harald Steininger (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1336 ± 74
-
Michael Vyhnalik (SITZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 758 ± 75
3:0
12.03.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
IV:
Harald Steininger (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1336 ± 74
-
Johannes Wallisch (TULL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 53
3:0
19.02.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VII:
Michael Wolfsberger (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1228 ± 68
-
Harald Steininger (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1336 ± 74
0:3
19.02.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
V:
Bernhard Topf (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 828 ± 52
-
Harald Steininger (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1336 ± 74
0:3
19.02.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
III:
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 53
-
Harald Steininger (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1336 ± 74
0:3
31.01.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
V:
Lukas Pfeiffer (WÖRD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1003 ± 55
-
Harald Steininger (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1336 ± 74
0:3
31.01.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
III:
Thomas Leopold (WÖRD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 811 ± 52
-
Harald Steininger (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1336 ± 74
0:3
25.01.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
IV:
Harald Steininger (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1336 ± 74
-
Johannes Böhm (WÖRD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 722 ± 73
3:0
25.01.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
II:
Harald Steininger (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1336 ± 74
-
Bernhard Schlauss (WÖRD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 931 ± 62
3:0
16.01.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VI:
Gottfried Strasser (NEUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1097 ± 61
-
Harald Steininger (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1336 ± 74
0:3
16.01.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
II:
Paul Mühlbauer (NEUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1224 ± 71
-
Harald Steininger (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1336 ± 74
3:2
06.01.2024
NÖTTV Ranglistenturnier SG St.Veit-Hainfeld
1500 Punkte
Harald Steininger (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1336 ± 74
-
Johann Thaller (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 901 ± 57
3:0
06.01.2024
NÖTTV Ranglistenturnier SG St.Veit-Hainfeld
1500 Punkte
Elias Welzel (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1491 ± 39
-
Harald Steininger (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1336 ± 74
0:3
06.01.2024
NÖTTV Ranglistenturnier SG St.Veit-Hainfeld
1500 Punkte
Harald Steininger (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1336 ± 74
-
Sebastian Auer (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1357 ± 48
2:3
07.12.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
VI:
Franz Gramm (SGVH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 62
-
Harald Steininger (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1336 ± 74
0:3
07.12.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
II:
Johann Thaller (SGVH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 901 ± 57
-
Harald Steininger (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1336 ± 74
0:3
16.11.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VIII:
Harald Steininger (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1336 ± 74
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 55
3:0
16.11.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VI:
Harald Steininger (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1336 ± 74
-
David Sturzeis (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 980 ± 61
3:0
16.11.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
III:
Harald Steininger (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1336 ± 74
-
Simon Riedl (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1200 ± 63
3:0
21.11.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
V:
Georg Voin (SITZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 918 ± 55
-
Harald Steininger (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1336 ± 74
0:3
21.11.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
III:
Alexander Böhm (SITZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 872 ± 55
-
Harald Steininger (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1336 ± 74
0:3
05.12.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
V:
Thomas Nowotny (TULL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1098 ± 62
-
Harald Steininger (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1336 ± 74
0:3
05.12.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
III:
Johannes Wallisch (TULL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 53
-
Harald Steininger (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1336 ± 74
0:3
12.10.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VII:
Harald Steininger (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1336 ± 74
-
Michael Wolfsberger (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1228 ± 68
1:3
12.10.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
IV:
Harald Steininger (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1336 ± 74
-
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 53
3:0
12.10.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
II:
Harald Steininger (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1336 ± 74
-
Bernhard Topf (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 828 ± 52
3:0
05.10.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
IV:
Harald Steininger (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1336 ± 74
-
Thomas Leopold (WÖRD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 811 ± 52
3:0
05.10.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
II:
Harald Steininger (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1336 ± 74
-
Lukas Pfeiffer (WÖRD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1003 ± 55
3:1
19.09.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
V:
Bernhard Schlauss (WÖRD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 931 ± 62
-
Harald Steininger (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1336 ± 74
2:3
14.09.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VII:
Harald Steininger (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1336 ± 74
-
Andreas Nebosis (NEUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1281 ± 98
3:1
14.09.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
IV:
Harald Steininger (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1336 ± 74
-
Gottfried Strasser (NEUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1097 ± 61
3:0
14.09.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
II:
Harald Steininger (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1336 ± 74
-
Hubert Otta (NEUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 830 ± 63
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy