XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTY
ERNS
GARS
LAUS
LEST
RAMI
SGDI
SGNS
SGRS
TRAT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ASTY1
ERNS2
GARS1
LAUS1
LEST1
RAMI2
SGDI3
SGNS2
SGRS2
TRAT1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Christoph Schmid
(
RC-Graph
), 21 matches, 12 wins, 9 losses, winning percentage: 57,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost (2019/2020)
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aichberger Maximilian
Blasl Edgar
Brandstetter Michael
Forster Lukas
Friedrich Johannes
Fuchs Gerhard
Gsöllpointner Gabriel
Gsöllpointner Samuel
Hajek Markus
Huemer Ernst
Huemer Julian Cedric
Humer Christian Horst
Kagerer Gilbert
Köllnreitner Lukas
Mayrhofer Ferdinand
Scharsinger Lukas
Schuller Erich
Sikora Alexander
Stierberger Klaus
Wächter Eckhard
Wühl Johannes
players of all clubs
ASTY
GARS
LAUS
LEST
SGDI
SGNS
TRAT
WRTA
all
W
L
07.02.2020
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
3
Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1722 ± 60
-
Christoph Schmid (RAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1459 ± 72
3:1
07.02.2020
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
3
Maximilian Aichberger (WRTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1872 ± 68
-
Christoph Schmid (RAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1459 ± 72
3:0
07.02.2020
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
3
Lukas Scharsinger (WRTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1749 ± 61
-
Christoph Schmid (RAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1459 ± 72
3:0
28.11.2019
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
9
11:
Lukas Forster (SGDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1437 ± 59
-
Christoph Schmid (RAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1459 ± 72
3:1
28.11.2019
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
9
8:
Gerhard Fuchs (SGDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1294 ± 74
-
Christoph Schmid (RAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1459 ± 72
1:3
28.11.2019
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
9
4:
Markus Hajek (SGDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1406 ± 65
-
Christoph Schmid (RAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1459 ± 72
1:3
19.11.2019
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
8
13:
Christoph Schmid (RAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1459 ± 72
-
Michael Brandstetter (ASTY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1266 ± 66
3:1
19.11.2019
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
8
8:
Christoph Schmid (RAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1459 ± 72
-
Ferdinand Mayrhofer (ASTY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1324 ± 61
3:0
19.11.2019
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
8
3:
Christoph Schmid (RAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1459 ± 72
-
Klaus Stierberger (ASTY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1286 ± 77
3:1
08.11.2019
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
7
8:
Alexander Sikora (TRAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1512 ± 64
-
Christoph Schmid (RAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1459 ± 72
3:1
08.11.2019
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
7
3:
Edgar Blasl (TRAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1137 ± 60
-
Christoph Schmid (RAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1459 ± 72
0:3
29.10.2019
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
6
6:
Christoph Schmid (RAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1459 ± 72
-
Ernst Huemer (LEST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1440 ± 63
3:2
29.10.2019
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
6
2:
Christoph Schmid (RAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1459 ± 72
-
Julian Cedric Huemer (LEST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1262 ± 57
2:3
15.10.2019
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
12:
Christoph Schmid (RAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1459 ± 72
-
Johannes Friedrich (GARS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1529 ± 102
2:3
15.10.2019
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
9:
Christoph Schmid (RAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1459 ± 72
-
Johannes Wühl (GARS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1561 ± 73
3:2
15.10.2019
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
4:
Christoph Schmid (RAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1459 ± 72
-
Christian Horst Humer (GARS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1386 ± 65
3:1
01.10.2019
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
2
7:
Christoph Schmid (RAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1459 ± 72
-
Eckhard Wächter (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1394 ± 77
3:2
01.10.2019
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
2
2:
Christoph Schmid (RAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1459 ± 72
-
Erich Schuller (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1486 ± 61
3:2
27.09.2019
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
11:
Gabriel Gsöllpointner (LAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1523 ± 62
-
Christoph Schmid (RAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1459 ± 72
3:1
27.09.2019
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
6:
Samuel Gsöllpointner (LAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1193 ± 74
-
Christoph Schmid (RAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1459 ± 72
0:3
27.09.2019
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
2:
Lukas Köllnreitner (LAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1312 ± 61
-
Christoph Schmid (RAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1459 ± 72
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy