XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DLB
GRS
LAN
LIGI
PET
PSL
SFP
STEF
STR
VOI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
STM U18
STMS U13
STM U11
STM U15
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost A
1. Klasse Nordost B
1. Klasse Südwest
1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff
1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff
2. Klasse Graz
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Team
DLB4
GRS6
GRS7
LAN2
LAN3
LAN4
LIGI4
PET2
PET3
PSL1
SFP8
STEF1
STR2
VOI4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Werner Schindling
(
RC-Graph
), 19 matches, 13 wins, 6 losses, winning percentage: 68,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Graz (2018/2019)
1. Klasse Südwest (2018/2019)
1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
5
6
7
10
13
all opponents
Albrecher Johann
Bretterklieber Manfred
Brunner Florian
Ferder Felicitas
Hold Tobias
Huber Gerhard
Knaus Andreas
Kröll Phillip
Mori Joze
Neubauer Günter
Neubauer Stefan
Scheucher Helmut
Steiner Siegfried
Trost Gerald
Tömke Manfred
Weilguni Benjamin
players of all clubs
IND
LAN
PET
PSL
STEF
all
W
L
11.04.2019
1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff
2
7
Johann Albrecher (STEF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1109 ± 62
-
Werner Schindling (SFP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 958 ± 53
3:2
11.04.2019
1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff
2
7
Andreas Knaus (STEF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 955 ± 50
-
Werner Schindling (SFP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 958 ± 53
3:0
05.04.2019
1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff
2
6
Werner Schindling (SFP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 958 ± 53
-
Manfred Tömke (PSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 818 ± 51
3:2
05.04.2019
1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff
2
6
Werner Schindling (SFP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 958 ± 53
-
Siegfried Steiner (PSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 747 ± 50
3:0
29.03.2019
1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff
2
5
Phillip Kröll (PET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 908 ± 47
-
Werner Schindling (SFP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 958 ± 53
2:3
29.03.2019
1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff
2
5
Gerhard Huber (PET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 959 ± 47
-
Werner Schindling (SFP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 958 ± 53
1:3
29.03.2019
1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff
2
5
Joze Mori (PET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 865 ± 50
-
Werner Schindling (SFP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 958 ± 53
2:3
30.01.2019
1. Klasse Südwest
1
13
VII:
Helmut Scheucher (LAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 756 ± 52
-
Werner Schindling (SFP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 958 ± 53
0:3
30.01.2019
1. Klasse Südwest
1
13
IV:
Stefan Neubauer (LAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 692 ± 57
-
Werner Schindling (SFP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 958 ± 53
0:3
30.01.2019
1. Klasse Südwest
1
13
II:
Florian Brunner (LAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 475 ± 128
-
Werner Schindling (SFP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 958 ± 53
0:3
22.01.2019
1. Klasse Graz
2
1
Tobias Hold (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 974 ± 35
-
Werner Schindling (SFP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 958 ± 53
3:1
22.01.2019
1. Klasse Graz
2
1
Benjamin Weilguni (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 927 ± 46
-
Werner Schindling (SFP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 958 ± 53
3:1
22.01.2019
1. Klasse Graz
2
1
Felicitas Ferder (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 891 ± 40
-
Werner Schindling (SFP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 958 ± 53
2:3
07.12.2018
1. Klasse Südwest
1
10
VII:
Werner Schindling (SFP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 958 ± 53
-
Gerhard Huber (PET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 959 ± 47
2:3
07.12.2018
1. Klasse Südwest
1
10
V:
Werner Schindling (SFP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 958 ± 53
-
Joze Mori (PET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 865 ± 50
3:1
07.12.2018
1. Klasse Südwest
1
10
III:
Werner Schindling (SFP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 958 ± 53
-
Phillip Kröll (PET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 908 ± 47
3:1
31.10.2018
1. Klasse Südwest
1
6
VII:
Gerald Trost (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1285 ± 70
-
Werner Schindling (SFP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 958 ± 53
3:0
31.10.2018
1. Klasse Südwest
1
6
V:
Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 47
-
Werner Schindling (SFP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 958 ± 53
1:3
31.10.2018
1. Klasse Südwest
1
6
III:
Günter Neubauer (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1006 ± 50
-
Werner Schindling (SFP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 958 ± 53
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy