XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DLB
GRS
LAN
LIGI
PET
PSL
SFP
STEF
STR
VOI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
STM U18
STMS U13
STM U11
STM U15
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost A
1. Klasse Nordost B
1. Klasse Südwest
1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff
1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff
2. Klasse Graz
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Team
DLB4
GRS6
GRS7
LAN2
LAN3
LAN4
LIGI4
PET2
PET3
PSL1
SFP8
STEF1
STR2
VOI4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Kurt Marath
(
RC-Graph
), 20 matches, 15 wins, 5 losses, winning percentage: 75,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Südwest (2018/2019)
1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff (2018/2019)
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften Allgemein 2019 (2018/2019)
StTTV USV INDIGO STIGA Trophy 2018 (2018/2019)
Unterliga Süd (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
3
4
5
6
7
10
all opponents
Gullahmi Ali
Hirner Merlin
Huber Gerhard
Ivic Mile
Kreßmaier Florian
Kröll Phillip
Mori Joze
Nickel Florian
Pislaru Mihail
Prasch Herwig
Sarofem Juliana
Scheucher Helmut
Schilling Karl
Schooltink Laszlo
Schrammel Martin
Stindl Maximilian
Tretnjak Martin
Zawilla Karlheinz
players of all clubs
DLB
DOB
GRS
IND
LAN
MIC
MUEN
PET
all
W
L
29.03.2019
1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff
2
5
Helmut Scheucher (LAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 756 ± 52
-
Kurt Marath (VOI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 65
0:3
29.03.2019
1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff
2
5
Martin Tretnjak (LAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 907 ± 53
-
Kurt Marath (VOI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 65
1:3
29.03.2019
1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff
2
5
Martin Schrammel (LAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 794 ± 49
-
Kurt Marath (VOI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 65
0:3
23.03.2019
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften Allgemein 2019
Rollstuhl Einzel offen
Mile Ivic (DLB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1063 ± 54
-
Kurt Marath (VOI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 65
L
23.03.2019
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften Allgemein 2019
Rollstuhl Einzel offen
Florian Kreßmaier (MIC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 411 ± 89
-
Kurt Marath (VOI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 65
0:3
23.03.2019
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften Allgemein 2019
Rollstuhl Einzel offen
Kurt Marath (VOI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 65
-
Merlin Hirner (DLB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 868 ± 46
3:1
18.03.2019
1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff
2
4
Kurt Marath (VOI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 65
-
Karlheinz Zawilla (GRS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 896 ± 50
3:0
18.03.2019
1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff
2
4
Kurt Marath (VOI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 65
-
Maximilian Stindl (GRS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 537 ± 68
3:0
18.03.2019
1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff
2
4
Kurt Marath (VOI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 65
-
Mihail Pislaru (GRS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 680 ± 74
3:2
03.12.2018
1. Klasse Südwest
1
10
III:
Kurt Marath (VOI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 65
-
Merlin Hirner (DLB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 868 ± 46
3:1
16.11.2018
1. Klasse Südwest
1
7
V:
Maximilian Stindl (GRS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 537 ± 68
-
Kurt Marath (VOI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 65
0:3
16.11.2018
1. Klasse Südwest
1
7
III:
Ali Gullahmi (GRS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 499 ± 85
-
Kurt Marath (VOI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 65
0:3
12.11.2018
1. Klasse Südwest
1
6
VII:
Kurt Marath (VOI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 65
-
Gerhard Huber (PET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 959 ± 47
3:1
12.11.2018
1. Klasse Südwest
1
6
IV:
Kurt Marath (VOI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 65
-
Joze Mori (PET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 865 ± 50
3:2
12.11.2018
1. Klasse Südwest
1
6
II:
Kurt Marath (VOI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 65
-
Phillip Kröll (PET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 908 ± 47
3:1
08.10.2018
Unterliga Süd
1
3
Kurt Marath (VOI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 65
-
Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1284 ± 46
0:3
08.10.2018
Unterliga Süd
1
3
Kurt Marath (VOI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 65
-
Herwig Prasch (MUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1435 ± 45
0:3
16.09.2018
StTTV USV INDIGO STIGA Trophy 2018
Gebietsliga
Karl Schilling (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 46
-
Kurt Marath (VOI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 65
L
16.09.2018
StTTV USV INDIGO STIGA Trophy 2018
Gebietsliga
Kurt Marath (VOI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 65
-
Florian Nickel (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1219 ± 40
W
16.09.2018
StTTV USV INDIGO STIGA Trophy 2018
Gebietsliga
Juliana Sarofem (DOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1150 ± 34
-
Kurt Marath (VOI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 65
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy