XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BKLR
DSFE
GURN
HEGE
KELK
KÖTT
PAUL
VÖLM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend (U18)
Schüler (U15)
Unterstufe (U13)
Miniunterstufe (U11)
Damen
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
3. Klasse C
3. Klasse D
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BKLR1
DSFE2
DSFE3
GURN1
HEGE1
KELK1
KÖTT1
PAUL1
VÖLM2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Hartmann Schleifer
(
RC-Graph
), 49 matches, 31 wins, 18 losses, winning percentage: 63,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West (2011/2012)
Unterliga Ost (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Aschenwald Stefan
Brajevic Ahmed
Brajevic Senad
Bramberger Franz
Buchacher Herbert
Dörflinger Susanne
Einspieler Robert
Fanzoj Hannes
Feigenspan Günther
Garger Georg
Glöckler Adolf
Jakobitsch Herbert
Jäger Manfred
Kogler Simon
Langner Flynn
Lux Franz
Malle Florian
Mayer Willibald
Melcher Hans
Melcher Jakob
Penker David
Penker Helmut
Pertl Wolfgang
Polzer David Philip
Prasch Christoph
Prasch Herwig
Raffelsberger Christian
Riedl Christoph
Risser Helmut
Ruf Rudolf
Schnabl Rupert
Schätzer Gerald
Simon Alexander
Steinwender Walter
Strohmayer Manfred
Teuffenbach Robbie
Truskaller Josef
Veber Jaka
Werginz Josef
players of all clubs
DSFA
DSFE
OSSI
SEEB
SGFU
SGLV
SPIT
THMA
VILL
VÖLK
all
W
L
15.03.2012
2. Klasse West
2
7
Günther Feigenspan (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 987 ± 50
-
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
2:3
15.03.2012
2. Klasse West
2
7
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1175 ± 50
-
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
1:3
15.03.2012
2. Klasse West
2
7
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1008 ± 50
-
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
0:3
06.03.2012
2. Klasse West
2
6
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
-
Senad Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 815 ± 62
3:0
06.03.2012
2. Klasse West
2
6
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 830 ± 65
3:0
06.03.2012
2. Klasse West
2
6
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
-
Franz Bramberger (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 794 ± 76
3:1
28.02.2012
2. Klasse West
2
5
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
-
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1368 ± 53
0:3
28.02.2012
2. Klasse West
2
5
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
-
Adolf Glöckler (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1482 ± 63
2:3
28.02.2012
2. Klasse West
2
5
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
-
Georg Garger (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 48
3:0
21.02.2012
2. Klasse West
2
4
Herbert Jakobitsch (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1118 ± 53
-
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
0:3
21.02.2012
2. Klasse West
2
4
Manfred Strohmayer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1039 ± 49
-
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
3:1
21.02.2012
2. Klasse West
2
4
Gerald Schätzer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1254 ± 54
-
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
3:2
07.02.2012
2. Klasse West
2
3
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
-
Christoph Riedl (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 947 ± 53
3:2
07.02.2012
2. Klasse West
2
3
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
-
Robert Einspieler (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1195 ± 52
3:0
07.02.2012
2. Klasse West
2
3
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
-
Jaka Veber (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1568 ± 71
1:3
03.02.2012
2. Klasse West
2
2
Florian Malle (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1035 ± 55
-
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
1:3
03.02.2012
2. Klasse West
2
2
Manfred Jäger (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 985 ± 53
-
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
3:2
03.02.2012
2. Klasse West
2
2
Josef Truskaller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 773 ± 67
-
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
1:3
24.01.2012
2. Klasse West
2
1
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
-
Rudolf Ruf (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1390 ± 58
2:3
24.01.2012
2. Klasse West
2
1
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
-
Jakob Melcher (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 53
0:3
24.01.2012
2. Klasse West
2
1
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
-
David Philip Polzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1206 ± 48
3:0
06.12.2011
2. Klasse West
1
11
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 54
3:0
06.12.2011
2. Klasse West
1
11
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
-
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
3:2
06.12.2011
2. Klasse West
1
11
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
-
Hans Melcher (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1071 ± 53
3:0
02.12.2011
2. Klasse West
1
10
Simon Kogler (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1069 ± 47
-
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
0:3
02.12.2011
2. Klasse West
1
10
Willibald Mayer (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1362 ± 55
-
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
3:0
02.12.2011
2. Klasse West
1
10
Robbie Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 826 ± 46
-
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
0:3
22.11.2011
2. Klasse West
1
9
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
-
David Penker (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 916 ± 53
3:1
22.11.2011
2. Klasse West
1
9
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
-
Flynn Langner (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 956 ± 52
3:0
22.11.2011
2. Klasse West
1
9
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
-
Helmut Penker (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 791 ± 66
3:0
18.11.2011
2. Klasse West
1
8
Herwig Prasch (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1345 ± 49
-
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
3:2
18.11.2011
2. Klasse West
1
8
Christoph Prasch (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1135 ± 50
-
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
0:3
18.11.2011
2. Klasse West
1
8
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 895 ± 51
-
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
3:1
08.11.2011
2. Klasse West
1
7
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
-
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1008 ± 50
3:0
08.11.2011
2. Klasse West
1
7
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
-
Günther Feigenspan (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 987 ± 50
3:1
03.11.2011
2. Klasse West
1
6
Josef Werginz (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1079 ± 55
-
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
3:2
03.11.2011
2. Klasse West
1
6
Franz Bramberger (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 794 ± 76
-
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
0:3
03.11.2011
2. Klasse West
1
6
Herbert Buchacher (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 768 ± 83
-
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
1:3
27.10.2011
2. Klasse West
1
5
Helmut Risser (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 904 ± 73
-
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
3:0
27.10.2011
2. Klasse West
1
5
Georg Garger (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 48
-
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
3:0
27.10.2011
2. Klasse West
1
5
Adolf Glöckler (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1482 ± 63
-
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
3:1
18.10.2011
2. Klasse West
1
4
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
-
Herbert Jakobitsch (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1118 ± 53
3:1
18.10.2011
2. Klasse West
1
4
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
-
Gerald Schätzer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1254 ± 54
3:1
18.10.2011
2. Klasse West
1
4
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
-
Manfred Strohmayer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1039 ± 49
3:1
14.10.2011
2. Klasse West
1
3
Susanne Dörflinger (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 979 ± 123
-
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
0:3
14.10.2011
2. Klasse West
1
3
Jaka Veber (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1568 ± 71
-
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
3:0
14.10.2011
2. Klasse West
1
3
Robert Einspieler (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1195 ± 52
-
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
0:3
03.10.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
2
IV:
Alexander Simon (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1414 ± 53
-
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
3:0
03.10.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
2
I:
Hannes Fanzoj (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1626 ± 73
-
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy