XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
DSFE
GALZ
GURN
HEGE
LAVA
LIEB
MARG
PAUL
SPEW
VÖLM
WEIF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
Mini Unterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3. Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANNA4
DSFE4
GALZ
GURN4
HEGE2
LAVA2
LIEB1
MARG2
PAUL2
SPEW
VÖLM4
WEIF
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Markus Omelko sen.
(
RC-Graph
), 70 matches, 58 wins, 12 losses, winning percentage: 82,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2.Klasse Ost (2016/2017)
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2016 (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Beckmann Mike
Darnhofer Harald
Diex Manfred
Diex Manuel
Felsberger Reinhard
Fischer Harald
Flechl Siegfried
Gratzer Gerhard
Hartl Mario
Hubounig Albin
Jessernig Alfred
Koller Josef
Krassnitzer Andreas
Kummer Helmut
Kusternik Gerald
Köchl Wolfgang
Loibnegger Jürgen
Machne Walter
Matschek Gerhard
Matschek Stefanie
Micheu Jakob
Miklautz Franz
Muntean Brigitta
Muntean Herbert
Müller Timo
Nagele Helmut
Offner Anton
Pasalic Branka
Petschnig Thomas
Rascher Walter
Reisner Peter
Sabitzer Dieter
Schildberger Hubert
Schoi Hansjörg
Spöcklberger Franz
Stipek Mario
Stromberger Markus
Uschnig Martha
Wendegass Mario
Wolbank Hartwig
Zagler Ernst
players of all clubs
ANNA
DSFE
GALZ
GURN
HEGE
LAVA
MARG
PAUL
SPEW
VELD
VÖLM
WEIF
all
W
L
03.04.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
11
VII:
Siegfried Flechl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 879 ± 60
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
0:3
03.04.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
11
V:
Harald Fischer (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 780 ± 69
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
0:3
03.04.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
11
III:
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 996 ± 49
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
0:3
27.03.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
10
VII:
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
-
Anton Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 556 ± 69
3:0
27.03.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
10
IV:
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 889 ± 48
3:0
27.03.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
10
II:
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
-
Harald Darnhofer (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 744 ± 60
3:0
20.03.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
9
VII:
Markus Stromberger (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1154 ± 51
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
3:1
20.03.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
9
V:
Dieter Sabitzer (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 572 ± 65
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
0:3
20.03.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
9
III:
Andreas Krassnitzer (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 885 ± 48
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
0:3
13.03.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
8
VII:
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 701 ± 59
3:0
13.03.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
8
IV:
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 50
3:1
13.03.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
8
II:
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
-
Hubert Schildberger (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 807 ± 60
3:0
08.03.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
7
VII:
Mario Stipek (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1129 ± 51
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
2:3
08.03.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
7
V:
Timo Müller (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1011 ± 50
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
3:2
08.03.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
7
III:
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 49
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
2:3
27.02.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
6
VII:
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
3:0
27.02.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
6
IV:
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
-
Josef Koller (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 784 ± 65
3:0
27.02.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
6
II:
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
-
Mario Wendegass (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 50
3:0
23.02.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
5
VII:
Franz Miklautz (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 944 ± 48
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
0:3
23.02.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
5
V:
Peter Reisner (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
3:2
23.02.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
5
III:
Thomas Petschnig (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1234 ± 56
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
3:2
06.02.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
4
VII:
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 54
3:1
06.02.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
4
IV:
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
-
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 748 ± 53
3:0
06.02.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
4
II:
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 919 ± 58
3:1
03.02.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
3
VII:
Helmut Nagele (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 54
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
3:2
03.02.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
3
V:
Gerhard Gratzer (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 612 ± 63
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
1:3
03.02.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
3
III:
Reinhard Felsberger (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 58
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
0:3
08.02.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
2
VII:
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
-
Mike Beckmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1246 ± 54
2:3
08.02.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
2
IV:
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
-
Manfred Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1177 ± 50
0:3
08.02.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
2
II:
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 780 ± 53
3:0
20.01.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
1
VII:
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 801 ± 52
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
1:3
20.01.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
1
V:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
0:3
20.01.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
1
III:
Mario Hartl (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 54
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
0:3
12.12.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
11
VII:
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
-
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 996 ± 49
3:2
12.12.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
11
IV:
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
3:0
12.12.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
11
II:
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
-
Hansjörg Schoi (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 941 ± 51
3:0
10.12.2016
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Herren-Einzel F (40+ 1975 u. ä.)
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
-
Gerald Kusternik (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1471 ± 54
L
10.12.2016
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Herren Einzel D (bis 2.Klasse)
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 807 ± 70
W
10.12.2016
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Herren Einzel D (bis 2.Klasse)
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
-
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 873 ± 45
3:0
10.12.2016
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Herren Einzel C (bis 1.Klasse)
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
-
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 873 ± 45
W
10.12.2016
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Herren Einzel C (bis 1.Klasse)
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 807 ± 70
W
09.12.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
10
VII:
Harald Darnhofer (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 744 ± 60
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
1:3
09.12.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
10
V:
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 889 ± 48
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
2:3
09.12.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
10
III:
Anton Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 556 ± 69
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
0:3
28.11.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
9
VII:
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
-
Markus Stromberger (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1154 ± 51
3:1
28.11.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
9
IV:
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
-
Andreas Krassnitzer (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 885 ± 48
3:0
28.11.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
9
II:
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
-
Dieter Sabitzer (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 572 ± 65
3:0
24.11.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
8
VII:
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 701 ± 59
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
2:3
24.11.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
8
V:
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 50
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
3:2
24.11.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
8
III:
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1045 ± 52
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
0:3
14.11.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
7
VII:
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
-
Mario Stipek (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1129 ± 51
3:0
14.11.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
7
IV:
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
-
Timo Müller (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1011 ± 50
3:1
14.11.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
7
II:
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
-
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 49
3:0
04.11.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
6
VII:
Mario Wendegass (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 50
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
0:3
04.11.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
6
III:
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
0:3
24.10.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
5
VII:
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
-
Thomas Petschnig (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1234 ± 56
3:0
24.10.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
5
IV:
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
-
Peter Reisner (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
3:0
24.10.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
5
II:
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
-
Herbert Muntean (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 632 ± 107
3:0
21.10.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
4
VII:
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 919 ± 58
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
3:2
21.10.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
4
V:
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 748 ± 53
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
0:3
21.10.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
4
III:
Jakob Micheu (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 54
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
0:3
10.10.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
3
VII:
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
-
Reinhard Felsberger (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 58
3:1
10.10.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
3
IV:
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 54
3:0
10.10.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
3
II:
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
-
Branka Pasalic (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1495 ± 48
0:3
03.10.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
2
VII:
Mike Beckmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1246 ± 54
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
3:2
03.10.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
2
IV:
Manfred Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1177 ± 50
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
2:3
03.10.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
2
II:
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 780 ± 53
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
1:3
26.09.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
1
VII:
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
3:0
26.09.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
1
IV:
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 801 ± 52
3:0
26.09.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
1
II:
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
-
Mario Hartl (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 54
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy