XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BKLR
DSFA
DSFE
HEGE
KAC
OSSI
SEEB
SGLV
VÖLK
VÖLM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend(U18)
Schüler(U15)
Unterstufe(U13)
Miniunterstufe(U11)
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BKLR1
DSFA1
DSFE1
HEGE1
KAC1
OSSI1
SEEB1
SGLV1
SGLV2
VÖLK1
VÖLM1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Rudolf Brandstätter sen.
(
RC-Graph
), 31 matches, 17 wins, 14 losses, winning percentage: 54,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2.Klasse West (2013/2014)
3.Klasse West (2013/2014)
Entscheidung 2.Klasse (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Basler Daniel
Brajevic Ahmed
Brajevic Senad
Feigenspan Günther
Freunschlag Gert
Huber Maximilian
Jäger Manfred
Kranabetter Georg
Kreuzberger Monika
Kummer Heinz
Leitgeb Barbara
Leitgeb Fabio
Lieber Kevin
Lodron Susanne
Macher Manfred
Malle Florian
Meschik Christoph
Neudert Bernd
Oberwalder Julian
Pühringer Karl
Reissner Mario
Sattlegger Erwin
Schögl Lion
Starzacher Gerhard sen.
Truskaller Josef
Umele Franz
Weinstich Dieter
Werginz Josef
players of all clubs
BERG
DSFA
OSSI
SGBV
SPIT
THMA
VÖLK
all
W
L
25.04.2014
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
1
1
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 859 ± 53
-
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (SGBV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1081 ± 48
1:3
25.04.2014
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
1
1
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 859 ± 53
-
Manfred Macher (SGBV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1239 ± 55
0:3
10.04.2014
3.Klasse West
2
11
Senad Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 52
-
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 859 ± 53
1:3
10.04.2014
3.Klasse West
2
11
Josef Werginz (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 916 ± 51
-
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 859 ± 53
3:0
25.03.2014
3.Klasse West
2
9
Fabio Leitgeb (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
-
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 859 ± 53
0:3
25.03.2014
3.Klasse West
2
9
Lion Schögl (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1095 ± 46
-
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 859 ± 53
3:2
25.03.2014
3.Klasse West
2
9
Christoph Meschik (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 890 ± 44
-
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 859 ± 53
3:1
12.03.2014
3.Klasse West
2
7
Heinz Kummer (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 693 ± 54
-
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 859 ± 53
0:3
12.03.2014
3.Klasse West
2
7
Susanne Lodron (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 743 ± 52
-
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 859 ± 53
1:3
12.03.2014
3.Klasse West
2
7
Dieter Weinstich (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 953 ± 55
-
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 859 ± 53
3:2
07.03.2014
3.Klasse West
2
5
Kevin Lieber (DSFA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1015 ± 77
-
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 859 ± 53
3:1
07.03.2014
3.Klasse West
2
5
Franz Umele (DSFA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 876 ± 55
-
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 859 ± 53
3:0
07.03.2014
3.Klasse West
2
5
Günther Feigenspan (DSFA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 765 ± 51
-
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 859 ± 53
3:0
06.02.2014
3.Klasse West
2
3
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 859 ± 53
-
Maximilian Huber (SPIT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 780 ± 49
3:0
06.02.2014
3.Klasse West
2
3
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 859 ± 53
-
Josef Truskaller (SPIT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 629 ± 55
3:0
06.02.2014
3.Klasse West
2
3
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 859 ± 53
-
Julian Oberwalder (SPIT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 53
0:3
05.02.2014
3.Klasse West
2
2
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 50
-
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 859 ± 53
1:3
05.02.2014
3.Klasse West
2
2
Mario Reissner (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 685 ± 56
-
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 859 ± 53
0:3
05.02.2014
3.Klasse West
2
2
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 710 ± 50
-
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 859 ± 53
1:3
12.12.2013
3.Klasse West
1
11
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 859 ± 53
-
Senad Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 52
3:0
12.12.2013
3.Klasse West
1
11
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 859 ± 53
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 584 ± 55
3:0
12.12.2013
3.Klasse West
1
11
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 859 ± 53
-
Josef Werginz (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 916 ± 51
0:3
03.12.2013
3.Klasse West
1
10
Bernd Neudert (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 920 ± 53
-
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 859 ± 53
2:3
03.12.2013
3.Klasse West
1
10
Monika Kreuzberger (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 824 ± 63
-
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 859 ± 53
3:0
03.12.2013
3.Klasse West
1
10
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 807 ± 54
-
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 859 ± 53
1:3
18.11.2013
2.Klasse West
1
8
Daniel Basler (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 982 ± 74
-
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 859 ± 53
2:3
18.11.2013
2.Klasse West
1
8
Manfred Jäger (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 921 ± 47
-
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 859 ± 53
1:3
18.11.2013
2.Klasse West
1
8
Florian Malle (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1133 ± 53
-
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 859 ± 53
3:0
14.11.2013
3.Klasse West
1
7
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 859 ± 53
-
Karl Pühringer (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 661 ± 60
3:0
14.11.2013
3.Klasse West
1
7
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 859 ± 53
-
Dieter Weinstich (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 953 ± 55
1:3
14.11.2013
3.Klasse West
1
7
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 859 ± 53
-
Barbara Leitgeb (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 650 ± 114
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy