XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
Results:
Christof Müller
(
RC-Graph
), 70 matches, 41 wins, 29 losses, winning percentage: 58,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost (2023/2024)
3. Klasse Ost (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Arrich Patrick
Berger Johannes
Brandl Stephan
Drobesch Roland
Döme György
Fister Christoph
Fröhlich Bruno
Gazibara Simon
Gruzei Christoph
Gutsche Vinzenz
Hafner Daniela-Livia
Herzele Cindy
Hobel Jakob
Hornböck Michael
Ibounig Peter
Jan Dietmar
Jan Florian
Jonach Walter
Keuschnig Peter
Kogler Clemens
Laure Erik
Lutschounig Mathis
Maicher Karl
Mutzl Johann
Orasche Johann
Orasche Romario
Oraze Kasimir
Osina Wilhelm
Pertl Matthias
Peruci Hubert
Rasse Anna
Rausch Stefan
Roger Lucas
Schaunig Herbert
Siebenhofer Sandro
Spanschel Jonas
Spanschel Stefan
Spitzer Helmut
Steiner Florian
Strohschein Leo
Tang Allan
Ulrich Thomas
Unterweger Tobias
Valentin Winfried
Wilfan Franz
Zakarias Zsolt
Ziervogel Herbert
players of all clubs
BKLR
DSFE
GURN
KAC
KBSV
KÖTT
LAVÖ
LEPE
PAUL
SGBU
SGLK
SGLV
all
W
L
09.04.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Matthias Pertl (SGBU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 53
-
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 57
3:2
09.04.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Anna Rasse (SGBU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 688 ± 59
-
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 57
3:1
09.04.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Stefan Rausch (SGBU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 377 ± 56
-
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 57
0:3
18.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 57
-
Roland Drobesch (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 353 ± 57
3:0
18.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 57
-
Allan Tang (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 618 ± 51
1:3
18.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 57
-
Lucas Roger (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 741 ± 121
0:3
15.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Johannes Berger (LAVÖ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 282 ± 51
-
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 57
0:3
15.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Vinzenz Gutsche (LAVÖ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 245 ± 55
-
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 57
1:3
15.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Cindy Herzele (LAVÖ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 434 ± 52
-
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 57
3:2
04.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 57
-
Michael Hornböck (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 453 ± 68
3:1
04.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 57
-
Herbert Schaunig (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 530 ± 62
3:1
04.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 57
-
György Döme (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 316 ± 67
3:0
26.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 57
-
Tobias Unterweger (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 775 ± 44
0:3
26.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 57
-
Florian Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 578 ± 62
3:1
26.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 57
-
Patrick Arrich (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 569 ± 44
1:3
24.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 57
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
3:0
24.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 57
-
Erik Laure (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 99 ± 67
3:0
24.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 57
-
Thomas Ulrich (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 107 ± 102
3:0
02.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Mathis Lutschounig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 408 ± 61
-
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 57
0:3
02.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Stephan Brandl (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 618 ± 67
-
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 57
3:1
02.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 57
3:0
11.12.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 57
-
Matthias Pertl (SGBU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 53
0:3
11.12.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 57
-
Stefan Rausch (SGBU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 377 ± 56
3:1
18.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 57
-
Johannes Berger (LAVÖ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 282 ± 51
3:1
18.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 57
-
Vinzenz Gutsche (LAVÖ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 245 ± 55
3:0
18.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 57
-
Cindy Herzele (LAVÖ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 434 ± 52
3:0
01.12.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Tobias Unterweger (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 775 ± 44
-
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 57
3:0
01.12.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Dietmar Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 679 ± 63
-
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 57
0:3
01.12.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Florian Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 578 ± 62
-
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 57
3:0
02.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 57
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
3:0
02.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 57
-
Daniela-Livia Hafner (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 228 ± 68
3:0
02.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 57
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
1:3
19.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 828 ± 58
-
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 754 ± 61
2:3
19.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Johann Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 387 ± 77
-
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 754 ± 61
1:3
19.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Romario Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 881 ± 57
-
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 754 ± 61
3:0
15.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 754 ± 61
-
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
0:3
15.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 754 ± 61
-
Peter Ibounig (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 792 ± 57
3:2
15.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 754 ± 61
-
Winfried Valentin (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 840 ± 54
3:2
31.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Florian Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 623 ± 67
-
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 754 ± 61
1:3
31.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Dietmar Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 807 ± 60
-
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 754 ± 61
3:2
31.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Johann Mutzl (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 188 ± 70
-
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 754 ± 61
0:3
18.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 754 ± 61
-
Zsolt Zakarias (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 673 ± 57
3:0
18.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 754 ± 61
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
0:3
18.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 754 ± 61
-
Franz Wilfan (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 815 ± 61
1:3
27.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Simon Gazibara (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 638 ± 54
-
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 754 ± 61
1:3
27.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Herbert Ziervogel (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 60
-
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 754 ± 61
0:3
27.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Walter Jonach (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 845 ± 56
-
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 754 ± 61
3:0
25.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 754 ± 61
-
Herbert Schaunig (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 561 ± 61
0:3
25.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 754 ± 61
-
György Döme (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 401 ± 64
3:0
25.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 754 ± 61
-
Christoph Gruzei (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 185 ± 69
3:0
18.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 754 ± 61
-
Jakob Hobel (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 311 ± 55
3:0
18.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 754 ± 61
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
3:0
18.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 754 ± 61
-
Erik Laure (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 74 ± 66
3:0
01.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Hubert Peruci (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 300 ± 63
-
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 754 ± 61
0:3
01.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Peter Keuschnig (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 529 ± 63
-
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 754 ± 61
0:3
01.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
-
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 754 ± 61
1:3
21.01.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 754 ± 61
-
Johann Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 387 ± 77
3:0
21.01.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 754 ± 61
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 828 ± 58
2:3
21.01.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 754 ± 61
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 881 ± 57
0:3
05.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Winfried Valentin (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 840 ± 54
-
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 754 ± 61
3:0
05.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Karl Maicher (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 680 ± 68
-
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 754 ± 61
3:1
05.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Peter Ibounig (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 792 ± 57
-
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 754 ± 61
3:0
25.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 476 ± 56
-
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 754 ± 61
0:3
25.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Florian Steiner (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 503 ± 58
-
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 754 ± 61
0:3
25.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Stefan Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 431 ± 67
-
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 754 ± 61
0:3
20.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 754 ± 61
-
Walter Jonach (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 845 ± 56
1:3
20.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 754 ± 61
-
Herbert Ziervogel (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 60
3:2
20.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 754 ± 61
-
Simon Gazibara (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 638 ± 54
1:3
30.09.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 977 ± 63
-
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 754 ± 61
3:0
30.09.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 754 ± 61
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy