XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
3. - 5. Klasse
Results:
Amin Aborkebh
(
RC-Graph
), 39 matches, 8 wins, 31 losses, winning percentage: 20,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse (2018/2019)
5. Klasse (2018/2019)
5. Klasse (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Alber Kurt
Baldauf Andreas
Bargehr Alfred
Dünser Ines
Entner Christoph
Erdevicki Zlatko
Gobber Hermann
Hermann Oskar
Hutter Kuno
Kissenberth Hans Georg
Lange Daniel
Laukas Oliver
Maletic Armin
Morscher Kurt
Müller Sarah
Müller-Weich Dominik
Müssiggang Paul
Pitschmann Stefanie
Prettner Gabriel
Prokop Christoph
Quauka Robert
Rist Dietmar
Rojak Helmut
Salchinger Günther
Schnetzer Lukas
Schädler Mario Engelbert
Schönberger Josef
Sonderegger Jakob
Stock Arthur
Ströhle Alexander
Treiber Hartwig
Wehinger Erwin
Wehinger Patrik
Wille Elmar
Öztürk Fatih
players of all clubs
ALTA
BLUD
FRAS
GAIS
GISI
GOET
HOER
KENN
KLAU
RANK
all
W
L
13.03.2019
2. Klasse
2
6
Amin Aborkebh (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 669 ± 71
-
Hans Georg Kissenberth (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 978 ± 54
0:3
13.03.2019
2. Klasse
2
6
Amin Aborkebh (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 669 ± 71
-
Hartwig Treiber (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1361 ± 57
0:3
04.03.2019
2. Klasse
2
5
Dominik Müller-Weich (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1218 ± 50
-
Amin Aborkebh (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 669 ± 71
3:0
04.03.2019
2. Klasse
2
5
Mario Engelbert Schädler (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1258 ± 51
-
Amin Aborkebh (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 669 ± 71
3:0
27.02.2019
2. Klasse
2
4
Amin Aborkebh (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 669 ± 71
-
Ines Dünser (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
0:3
27.02.2019
2. Klasse
2
4
Amin Aborkebh (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 669 ± 71
-
Helmut Rojak (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1000 ± 48
1:3
18.02.2019
5. Klasse
2
3
Amin Aborkebh (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 669 ± 71
-
Christoph Prokop (RANK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 701 ± 51
0:3
18.02.2019
5. Klasse
2
3
Amin Aborkebh (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 669 ± 71
-
Gabriel Prettner (RANK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 740 ± 41
0:3
07.02.2019
5. Klasse
2
2
Dietmar Rist (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 556 ± 55
-
Amin Aborkebh (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 669 ± 71
1:3
07.02.2019
5. Klasse
2
2
Josef Schönberger (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1120 ± 68
-
Amin Aborkebh (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 669 ± 71
3:0
26.11.2018
2. Klasse
1
9
Günther Salchinger (RANK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1064 ± 47
-
Amin Aborkebh (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 669 ± 71
3:0
26.11.2018
2. Klasse
1
9
Christoph Entner (RANK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 53
-
Amin Aborkebh (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 669 ± 71
3:1
14.11.2018
2. Klasse
1
7
Amin Aborkebh (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 669 ± 71
-
Lukas Schnetzer (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1254 ± 60
0:3
14.11.2018
2. Klasse
1
7
Amin Aborkebh (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 669 ± 71
-
Armin Maletic (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1218 ± 52
0:3
06.11.2018
2. Klasse
1
6
Kuno Hutter (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 48
-
Amin Aborkebh (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 669 ± 71
3:0
06.11.2018
2. Klasse
1
6
Hans Georg Kissenberth (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 978 ± 54
-
Amin Aborkebh (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 669 ± 71
3:1
22.10.2018
2. Klasse
1
5
Amin Aborkebh (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 669 ± 71
-
Mario Engelbert Schädler (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1258 ± 51
0:3
22.10.2018
2. Klasse
1
5
Amin Aborkebh (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 669 ± 71
-
Erwin Wehinger (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1070 ± 48
1:3
18.10.2018
2. Klasse
1
4
Ines Dünser (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
-
Amin Aborkebh (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 669 ± 71
3:0
18.10.2018
2. Klasse
1
4
Patrik Wehinger (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1022 ± 74
-
Amin Aborkebh (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 669 ± 71
3:2
08.10.2018
2. Klasse
1
3
Amin Aborkebh (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 669 ± 71
-
Daniel Lange (GOET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 50
0:3
08.10.2018
2. Klasse
1
3
Amin Aborkebh (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 669 ± 71
-
Elmar Wille (GOET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 773 ± 51
1:3
04.10.2018
2. Klasse
1
2
Oskar Hermann (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 618 ± 87
-
Amin Aborkebh (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 669 ± 71
2:3
04.10.2018
2. Klasse
1
2
Alexander Ströhle (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1269 ± 50
-
Amin Aborkebh (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 669 ± 71
3:0
19.04.2018
5. Klasse
2
9
Stefanie Pitschmann (FRAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 817 ± 53
-
Amin Aborkebh (LAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 66
3:0
19.04.2018
5. Klasse
2
9
Kurt Morscher (FRAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 936 ± 53
-
Amin Aborkebh (LAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 66
3:0
11.04.2018
5. Klasse
2
8
Amin Aborkebh (LAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 66
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 693 ± 50
1:3
11.04.2018
5. Klasse
2
8
Amin Aborkebh (LAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 66
-
Arthur Stock (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 642 ± 96
3:0
03.04.2018
5. Klasse
2
7
Zlatko Erdevicki (GAIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1077 ± 59
-
Amin Aborkebh (LAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 66
2:3
03.04.2018
5. Klasse
2
7
Robert Quauka (GAIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 602 ± 55
-
Amin Aborkebh (LAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 66
1:3
19.03.2018
5. Klasse
2
6
Amin Aborkebh (LAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 66
-
Fatih Öztürk (RANK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 833 ± 51
0:3
19.03.2018
5. Klasse
2
6
Amin Aborkebh (LAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 66
-
Jakob Sonderegger (RANK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 541 ± 50
3:0
12.03.2018
5. Klasse
2
5
Amin Aborkebh (LAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 66
-
Oliver Laukas (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1158 ± 59
0:3
12.03.2018
5. Klasse
2
5
Amin Aborkebh (LAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 66
-
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 805 ± 46
0:3
05.03.2018
5. Klasse
2
4
Paul Müssiggang (GISI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1136 ± 102
-
Amin Aborkebh (LAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 66
3:1
05.03.2018
5. Klasse
2
4
Hermann Gobber (GISI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1001 ± 55
-
Amin Aborkebh (LAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 66
3:0
22.02.2018
5. Klasse
2
2
Kurt Alber (GISI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 508 ± 64
-
Amin Aborkebh (LAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 66
1:3
22.02.2018
5. Klasse
2
2
Alfred Bargehr (GISI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 599 ± 62
-
Amin Aborkebh (LAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 66
0:3
22.02.2018
5. Klasse
2
2
Hermann Gobber (GISI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1001 ± 55
-
Amin Aborkebh (LAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 66
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy