XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
SGBU
SGLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
League
Kärntner Liga
Oberliga
Unterliga
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
1
Team
SGBU7
SGLK2
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Jonas Spanschel
(
RC-Graph
), 156 matches, 92 wins, 64 losses, winning percentage: 59,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost (2023/2024)
KTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024 (2023/2024)
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024 (2023/2024)
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2023 (2023/2024)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2023 (2023/2024)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften U11 und U13 2024 (2023/2024)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften U15 und U19 2024 (2023/2024)
Unter 11 Klasse (2023/2024)
Unter 15 Liga Ost (2023/2024)
Unter 19 Liga (2023/2024)
ÖM U11 Platz 4-6 (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1 (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 (2023/2024)
ÖTTV ÖM U11 2024 (Individualbewerbe) (2023/2024)
Österreichisches Top U11 / U15 / U19 2023 (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
all opponents
Arrich Patrick
Berger Johannes
Brandl Stephan
Brandner Thomas
Chmielak Patrick
Drobesch Maximilian
Drobesch Roland
Döme György
Dörrie Kian
Eberhardt Samuel
Eppich Luca
Ertl Maximilian
Fegerl Louis
Fister Christoph
Gabelar Kurt
Gancs Ollie
Gartner Niklas
Glevanak Adam
Gruber Lisa
Gruzei Christoph
Gumhert Peter
Gutsche Vinzenz
Hafner Daniela-Livia
Haunschmid Melanie
Henschke Jakob
Herzele Cindy
Heuer Erik
Hobel Jakob
Huber Horst
Illgoutz Andreas
Illgoutz Raimund
Jan Dietmar
Jan Florian
Kleinlehner Rafael
Kogler Clemens
Kopeinig Valentin
Kreuzer Daniel
Kriegl Tobias
Krop Jasmin
Krop Johanna
Kucher Justin Elias
Laure Erik
Li Aiyu
Liu Felix
Luginger Julian
Lutschounig Mathis
Moser Elias
Moser Jakob
Moser Matthias
Mutzl Johann
Novak - Steiner Laurenz
Osina Leo
Ouschan Wolfgang
Pascutti Elia
Pernegger Marvin
Pertl Matthias
Petscher Simon
Piber-Gäbler Alessandra
Pichler Levin Aurel
Pitour Jonas
Plosky Robin
Preiner Franziska
Pucher Lukas
Rasse Anna
Rausch Johannes
Rausch Stefan
Reiner Lisa
Robatsch Elias
Ropp Marcel
Roth Nico
Scharf Fabian
Schaunig Herbert
Schinegger Thomas
Schmidlechner Simon
Schratt Michael
Schultschik Paula
Schuster Riccardo
Schwingenschlögl Lukas
Schöffmann Stefan
Schützer Valentina
Scibetta Stefano
Seebacher Theo
Seidl Stefan
Seywald Adolf
Siebenhofer Sandro
Skorupa Florian
Spanschel Lilly
Spitzer Samuel
Springer Benjamin
Steiner Christine Maria
Steiner Florian
Strohschein Leo
Summer Lorenz
Tang Allan
Unterweger Raphael
Unterweger Tobias
Walland Philipp
Weber Maximilian
Weiss Maximilian
Wittmann Kiyan
Wu Mia
Zhang Belinda
Zhang Michael
Zittmayr Valentin
players of all clubs
ABER
AGUM
BACH
BERG
BKLR
DSFA
DSFE
FKI
GUNT
GURN
HEGE
IND
KAC
KAPF
KIRC
KLOS
KONT
KORN
KUCH
KUST
LAVÖ
LENZ
LEPE
LSV
MASA
NEUD
NEUL
NÖTTV
OBWT
PAUL
RCA
REUT
SGBU
SGLK
SGLV
SSTO
SVA
TULL
USTO
VELD
VILL
VÖLI
VÖLK
WAIY
WPAE
ZIRL
ZIST
all
W
L
25.05.2024
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften U15 und U19 2024
Einzel U 15 männlich
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Maximilian Drobesch (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 50
1:3
25.05.2024
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften U15 und U19 2024
Einzel U 15 männlich
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1194 ± 48
0:3
20.05.2024
ÖM U11 Platz 4-6
1
3
Adam Glevanak (NÖTTV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1170 ± 81
-
Jonas Spanschel (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
3:0
20.05.2024
ÖTTV ÖM U11 2024 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Thomas Brandner (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 611 ± 51
L
20.05.2024
ÖTTV ÖM U11 2024 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Maximilian Weiss (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 236 ± 41
W
20.05.2024
ÖTTV ÖM U11 2024 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Valentin Zittmayr (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 736 ± 51
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
L
20.04.2024
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften U11 und U13 2024
U11 männlich
Tobias Unterweger (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 775 ± 44
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
3:0
20.04.2024
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften U11 und U13 2024
U11 männlich
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Tobias Unterweger (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 775 ± 44
0:3
20.04.2024
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften U11 und U13 2024
U11 männlich
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Florian Skorupa (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 491 ± 93
3:0
20.04.2024
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften U11 und U13 2024
U11 männlich
Florian Skorupa (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 491 ± 93
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
0:3
20.04.2024
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften U11 und U13 2024
U11 männlich
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Niklas Gartner (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 103 ± 68
3:0
20.04.2024
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften U11 und U13 2024
U11 männlich
Niklas Gartner (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 103 ± 68
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
0:3
05.04.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Stephan Brandl (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 618 ± 67
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
3:1
05.04.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Mathis Lutschounig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 408 ± 61
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
1:3
05.04.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
1:3
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 17 männlich
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Elia Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 17 männlich
Fabian Scharf (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 586 ± 46
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 17 männlich
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Samuel Eberhardt (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 755 ± 46
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 17 männlich
Matthias Moser (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 635 ± 50
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 17 männlich
Robin Plosky (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 680 ± 40
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 17 männlich
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Simon Schmidlechner (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 697 ± 60
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 17 männlich
Stefan Seidl (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 484 ± 52
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 17 männlich
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Marvin Pernegger (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 574 ± 40
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 17 männlich
Ollie Gancs (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 494 ± 46
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
W
12.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Stefan Rausch (SGBU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 377 ± 56
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
3:2
12.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Matthias Pertl (SGBU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 53
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
0:3
12.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Anna Rasse (SGBU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 688 ± 59
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
3:2
09.03.2024
Unter 11 Klasse
2
4
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Riccardo Schuster (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 217 ± 74
3:0
09.03.2024
Unter 11 Klasse
2
5
Ollie Gancs (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 494 ± 46
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
3:0
09.03.2024
Unter 11 Klasse
2
2
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Alessandra Piber-Gäbler (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 245 ± 51
3:0
09.03.2024
Unter 11 Klasse
2
1
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Elias Robatsch (SGBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 125 ± 120
3:0
09.03.2024
Unter 11 Klasse
2
2
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Tobias Kriegl (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 294 ± 68
3:0
09.03.2024
Unter 11 Klasse
2
1
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Erik Heuer (SGBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 57 ± 80
3:0
09.03.2024
Unter 11 Klasse
2
5
Christine Maria Steiner (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 393 ± 44
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
2:3
09.03.2024
Unter 11 Klasse
2
4
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Benjamin Springer (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 277 ± 71
3:0
08.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Allan Tang (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 618 ± 51
1:3
08.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Maximilian Drobesch (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 50
3:0
08.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Roland Drobesch (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 353 ± 57
3:0
02.03.2024
Unter 19 Liga
2
3
Simon Petscher (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1636 ± 58
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
3:0
02.03.2024
Unter 19 Liga
2
3
Samuel Spitzer (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1585 ± 47
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
3:0
01.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Vinzenz Gutsche (LAVÖ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 245 ± 55
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
0:3
01.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Cindy Herzele (LAVÖ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 434 ± 52
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
1:3
01.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Johannes Berger (LAVÖ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 282 ± 51
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
0:3
11.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Horst Huber (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 296 ± 89
3:0
11.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
3:0
11.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Andreas Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 421 ± 57
3:0
19.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Tobias Unterweger (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 775 ± 44
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
3:2
19.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Dietmar Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 679 ± 63
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
3:1
19.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Patrick Arrich (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 569 ± 44
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
1:3
02.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
György Döme (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 316 ± 67
3:0
02.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Daniel Kreuzer (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 74
2:3
02.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Herbert Schaunig (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 530 ± 62
3:0
26.01.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
3:0
26.01.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Erik Laure (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 99 ± 67
3:0
26.01.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Jakob Hobel (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 487 ± 40
1:3
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 15 männlich
Samuel Eberhardt (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 755 ± 46
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 15 männlich
Nico Roth (SVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 635 ± 96
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
W
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 15 männlich
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Matthias Moser (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 635 ± 50
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 15 männlich
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Stefan Schöffmann (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 865 ± 49
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 15 männlich
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Peter Gumhert (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 798 ± 48
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 15 männlich
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Lukas Pucher (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 475 ± 61
W
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 15 männlich
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Fabian Scharf (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 586 ± 46
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 15 männlich
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
W
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 15 männlich
Jakob Moser (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 624 ± 47
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
W
17.12.2023
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel I - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Adolf Seywald (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 914 ± 53
3:2
17.12.2023
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel I - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Wolfgang Ouschan (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 872 ± 49
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
3:1
17.12.2023
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel H - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Raphael Unterweger (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1081 ± 43
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
3:1
16.12.2023
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 3
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
1:3
16.12.2023
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 3
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Johanna Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 432 ± 50
3:1
16.12.2023
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 3
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Valentin Kopeinig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 573 ± 50
3:2
16.12.2023
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 3
Peter Gumhert (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 798 ± 48
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
2:3
16.12.2023
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 3
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Stephan Brandl (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 618 ± 67
2:3
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 17 männlich
Simon Schmidlechner (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 697 ± 60
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 17 männlich
Johannes Rausch (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 541 ± 53
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 17 männlich
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Philipp Walland (RCA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 494 ± 51
W
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 17 männlich
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Patrick Chmielak (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 38
W
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 17 männlich
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Maximilian Weber (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 61
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 17 männlich
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Lukas Schwingenschlögl (NEUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 408 ± 51
W
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 17 männlich
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Marvin Pernegger (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 574 ± 40
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 17 männlich
Theo Seebacher (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 673 ± 50
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
W
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 17 männlich
Kiyan Wittmann (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 50
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
L
02.12.2023
Unter 11 Klasse
1
5
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Christine Maria Steiner (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 393 ± 44
3:1
02.12.2023
Unter 11 Klasse
1
4
Benjamin Springer (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 277 ± 71
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
0:3
02.12.2023
Unter 11 Klasse
1
2
Alessandra Piber-Gäbler (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 245 ± 51
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
0:3
02.12.2023
Unter 11 Klasse
1
1
Valentina Schützer (SGBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 240 ± 97
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
0:3
02.12.2023
Unter 11 Klasse
1
5
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Ollie Gancs (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 494 ± 46
3:1
02.12.2023
Unter 11 Klasse
1
4
Riccardo Schuster (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 217 ± 74
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
0:3
02.12.2023
Unter 11 Klasse
1
2
Tobias Kriegl (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 294 ± 68
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
0:3
02.12.2023
Unter 11 Klasse
1
1
Lisa Reiner (SGBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 58 ± 92
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
0:3
01.12.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Stephan Brandl (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 618 ± 67
1:3
01.12.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
3:0
01.12.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Daniela-Livia Hafner (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 228 ± 68
3:0
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
2
Jakob Hobel (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 487 ± 40
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
0:3
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
5
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
1:3
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
7
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Justin Elias Kucher (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 184 ± 59
3:0
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
6
Vinzenz Gutsche (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 245 ± 55
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
0:3
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
4
Marcel Ropp (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1637 ± 41
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
3:0
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
3
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Johanna Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 432 ± 50
3:1
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
4
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1194 ± 48
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
3:0
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
6
Johannes Berger (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 282 ± 51
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
1:3
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
2
Erik Laure (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 99 ± 67
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
0:3
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
1
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Raphael Unterweger (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1081 ± 43
0:3
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
3
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Jasmin Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 195 ± 51
3:1
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
7
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 42 ± 52
3:0
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
5
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
3:2
17.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Matthias Pertl (SGBU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 53
3:2
17.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Thomas Schinegger (SGBU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 248 ± 88
3:1
17.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Kurt Gabelar (SGBU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 552 ± 80
3:2
11.11.2023
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel E 1000
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Levin Aurel Pichler (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 389 ± 56
3:0
11.11.2023
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel E 1000
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Jakob Henschke (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 499 ± 71
3:2
11.11.2023
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel E 1000
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 50
1:3
11.11.2023
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2023
U13 offen
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 42 ± 52
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
0:3
11.11.2023
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2023
U13 offen
Levin Aurel Pichler (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 389 ± 56
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
0:3
11.11.2023
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2023
U13 offen
Raphael Unterweger (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1081 ± 43
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
L
11.11.2023
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2023
U11 offen
Tobias Unterweger (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 775 ± 44
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
3:1
11.11.2023
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2023
U11 offen
Belinda Zhang (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 256 ± 64
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
0:3
11.11.2023
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2023
U11 offen
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Lilly Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 99 ± 55
3:0
10.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Allan Tang (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 618 ± 51
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
3:0
10.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Roland Drobesch (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 353 ± 57
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
3:1
10.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Maximilian Drobesch (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 50
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
1:3
27.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Cindy Herzele (LAVÖ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 434 ± 52
3:2
27.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Vinzenz Gutsche (LAVÖ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 245 ± 55
3:0
27.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Johannes Berger (LAVÖ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 282 ± 51
3:1
30.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
0:3
30.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Andreas Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 421 ± 57
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
0:3
30.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Michael Schratt (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 616 ± 84
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
3:1
14.10.2023
KTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Leistungsgruppe 3
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Tobias Unterweger (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 775 ± 44
0:3
14.10.2023
KTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Leistungsgruppe 3
Patrick Arrich ()
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 569 ± 44
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
3:2
14.10.2023
KTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Leistungsgruppe 3
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Florian Steiner (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 442 ± 51
3:2
14.10.2023
KTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Leistungsgruppe 3
Valentin Kopeinig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 573 ± 50
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
3:1
14.10.2023
KTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Leistungsgruppe 3
Melanie Haunschmid (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 633 ± 78
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
3:0
13.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Johann Mutzl (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 74
3:0
13.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Dietmar Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 679 ± 63
3:1
13.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Florian Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 578 ± 62
2:3
06.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Christoph Gruzei (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 263 ± 72
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
0:3
06.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
György Döme (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 316 ± 67
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
0:3
06.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Daniel Kreuzer (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 74
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
3:0
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 16 männlich
Luca Eppich (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 677 ± 45
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 16 männlich
Stefano Scibetta (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 84
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 16 männlich
Nico Roth (SVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 635 ± 96
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 16 männlich
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Jonas Pitour (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 728 ± 64
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 16 männlich
Kian Dörrie (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 851 ± 56
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 16 männlich
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Aiyu Li (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 38
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 16 männlich
Maximilian Ertl (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 767 ± 51
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 16 männlich
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Elias Moser (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 566 ± 57
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 16 männlich
Valentin Kopeinig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 573 ± 50
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
W
17.09.2023
Österreichisches Top U11 / U15 / U19 2023
U11
Felix Liu (VÖLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1063 ± 50
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
L
17.09.2023
Österreichisches Top U11 / U15 / U19 2023
U11
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Michael Zhang (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1090 ± 46
L
17.09.2023
Österreichisches Top U11 / U15 / U19 2023
U11
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Mia Wu (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 701 ± 42
W
17.09.2023
Österreichisches Top U11 / U15 / U19 2023
U11
Paula Schultschik (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 751 ± 73
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
W
17.09.2023
Österreichisches Top U11 / U15 / U19 2023
U11
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Lisa Gruber (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 565 ± 53
W
17.09.2023
Österreichisches Top U11 / U15 / U19 2023
U11
Louis Fegerl (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1861 ± 46
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
L
17.09.2023
Österreichisches Top U11 / U15 / U19 2023
U11
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Julian Luginger (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1012 ± 52
W
17.09.2023
Österreichisches Top U11 / U15 / U19 2023
U11
Aiyu Li (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 38
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
L
17.09.2023
Österreichisches Top U11 / U15 / U19 2023
U11
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Franziska Preiner (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 67 ± 54
W
17.09.2023
Österreichisches Top U11 / U15 / U19 2023
U11
Patrick Chmielak (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 38
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy