XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
JOHN
KIRD
PSVT
RUM
SVGT
WATT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Unteres Play-Off
Round
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
Team
FULP2
JOHN3
KIRD3
PSVT1
RUM5
SVGT3
WATT3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Christoph Pernecker
(
RC-Graph
), 39 matches, 15 wins, 24 losses, winning percentage: 38,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr (2023/2024)
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst (2023/2024)
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off (2023/2024)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
all opponents
Bachler Armin
Bergmann Stefan
Cech Mario
Corbo Nihad
Eisele Günter
Fattor Robert
Feneberg Ludwig
Fischer Christoph
Fischer Herbert
Furegato Elias
Gantioler Florian
Glatzl Hannes
Graswander Stefan
Greuter Thomas
Gritsch Wolfgang
Hammer Robert
Häßler Julian
Izzi Roberto
Jastner Peter
Kaindl Gabriel
Kalkschmid Ingo
Kleinheinz Johann
Koch Gerhard
Mairhofer Robert
Mark Marvin
Mayr Markus
Mayr Susanne
Müller Michael
Peter Erika
Rogen Gerhard
Scharmer Leonhard
Stank Thomas
Stocker Robert
Walch Gerhard sen.
Wischounig Karl
Zöggeler Dhara
players of all clubs
HALT
INZI
KIRD
LAMI
RUM
SIIM
SVGT
TELF
TFES
VOZI
all
W
L
17.04.2024
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off
1
3
Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 56
-
Robert Fattor (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 890 ± 51
2:3
17.04.2024
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off
1
3
Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 56
-
Armin Bachler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 686 ± 105
0:3
17.04.2024
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off
1
3
Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 56
-
Julian Häßler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 999 ± 53
1:3
10.04.2024
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off
1
2
Mario Cech (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 895 ± 51
-
Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 56
3:2
10.04.2024
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off
1
2
Dhara Zöggeler (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1365 ± 70
-
Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 56
3:0
10.04.2024
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off
1
2
Ingo Kalkschmid (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 684 ± 68
-
Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 56
0:3
02.04.2024
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off
1
1
Roberto Izzi (KIRD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 995 ± 59
-
Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 56
3:1
02.04.2024
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off
1
1
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1102 ± 69
-
Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 56
3:1
02.04.2024
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off
1
1
Thomas Stank (KIRD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 50
-
Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 56
3:1
31.01.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
2
Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 56
-
Robert Mairhofer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 919 ± 55
3:0
31.01.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
2
Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 56
-
Robert Hammer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
1:3
31.01.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
2
Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 56
-
Markus Mayr (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 891 ± 52
3:2
24.01.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
1
Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 56
-
Karl Wischounig (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 804 ± 52
3:2
24.01.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
1
Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 56
-
Johann Kleinheinz (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 63
3:0
24.01.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
1
Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 56
-
Günter Eisele (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 56
3:1
22.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
9
Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 56
-
Hannes Glatzl (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 741 ± 52
3:0
22.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
9
Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 56
-
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 925 ± 56
0:3
22.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
9
Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 56
-
Christoph Fischer (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 844 ± 58
3:0
15.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
8
Robert Stocker (LAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 61
-
Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 56
3:1
15.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
8
Leonhard Scharmer (LAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 782 ± 61
-
Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 56
0:3
15.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
8
Gerhard Koch (LAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 865 ± 60
-
Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 56
1:3
02.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
6
Stefan Graswander (SIIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 986 ± 58
-
Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 56
3:0
02.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
6
Marvin Mark (SIIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1223 ± 53
-
Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 56
3:1
02.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
6
Thomas Greuter (SIIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1054 ± 54
-
Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 56
3:2
18.10.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
5
Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 56
-
Herbert Fischer (HALT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1105 ± 49
3:2
18.10.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
5
Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 56
-
Elias Furegato (HALT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1087 ± 61
0:3
18.10.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
5
Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 56
-
Ludwig Feneberg (HALT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1121 ± 57
2:3
12.10.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
4
Michael Müller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 978 ± 82
-
Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 56
3:2
12.10.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
4
Robert Mairhofer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 919 ± 55
-
Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 56
1:3
12.10.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
4
Gerhard Rogen (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 928 ± 75
-
Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 56
3:2
09.10.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
3
Erika Peter (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 701 ± 52
-
Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 56
3:2
09.10.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
3
Peter Jastner (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 969 ± 54
-
Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 56
3:1
09.10.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
3
Susanne Mayr (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 694 ± 57
-
Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 56
2:3
25.09.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
2
Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 56
-
Nihad Corbo (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 868 ± 52
2:3
25.09.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
2
Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 56
-
Gerhard Walch sen. (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 611 ± 63
3:0
25.09.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
2
Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Gritsch (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 809 ± 54
1:3
21.09.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
1
Günter Eisele (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 56
-
Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 56
3:0
21.09.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
1
Gabriel Kaindl (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 855 ± 44
-
Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 56
3:2
21.09.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
1
Johann Kleinheinz (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 63
-
Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 56
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy