RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
MUEN8 |
18 |
16 |
: |
2 |
52 |
: |
18 |
Renn Rob. / Nitz Max. |
2:0 |
Mayer And. / Fritz Mar. |
1:0 |
Mayer And. / Nitz Max. |
10:1 |
Renn Rob. / Mayer And. |
3:1 |
|
Fritz Markus |
1:0 |
Nitz Maximilian |
12:1 |
Mayer Andreas |
14:2 |
Renn Robert |
5:1 |
|
2. |
ATS2 |
17 |
14 |
: |
3 |
47 |
: |
23 |
Weinmüller Edm. / Schwammerlin And. |
8:0 |
Schwammerlin And. / Oswald Wol. |
1:0 |
Weinmüller Edm. / Meinhart Her. |
4:1 |
Weinmüller Edm. / Oswald Wol. |
1:1 |
Meinhart Her. / Chang Woo. |
0:1 |
|
Schwammerlin Andreas |
9:0 |
Weinmüller Edmund |
13:2 |
Meinhart Herta |
4:2 |
Oswald Wolfgang |
2:1 |
Chang Woonghyun |
0:1 |
|
3. |
LAS2 |
17 |
11 |
: |
6 |
38 |
: |
25 |
Palfinger Chr. / Windecker Ger. |
3:0 |
Schuchlenz Sil. / Rauch Ger. |
1:0 |
Cvetko Chr. / Windecker Ger. |
7:4 |
Schuchlenz Her. / Cvetko Chr. |
0:1 |
Palfinger Chr. / Cvetko Chr. |
0:1 |
|
Schuchlenz Silvia |
1:0 |
Rauch Gerhard |
1:0 |
Windecker Gerd |
10:4 |
Cvetko Christian |
7:6 |
Palfinger Christian |
3:1 |
Schuchlenz Herbert |
0:1 |
|
4. |
POS3 |
16 |
10 |
: |
6 |
35 |
: |
26 |
Freistätter Joh. / Polzer Ger. |
2:0 |
Polzer Ger. / Sonnenschein Ber. |
5:3 |
Unterweger Ren. / Polzer Ger. |
3:2 |
Freistätter Joh. / Sonnenschein Ber. |
0:1 |
|
Polzer Gert |
10:5 |
Sonnenschein Bernd |
5:4 |
Unterweger Renate |
3:2 |
Freistätter Johann |
2:1 |
|
5. |
IND6 |
17 |
10 |
: |
7 |
40 |
: |
33 |
Bracek Ger. / Zeisberg Joh. |
2:0 |
Bracek Ger. / Bekhrad Pas. |
2:0 |
Rebol Lau. / Bracek Ger. |
1:0 |
Bekhrad Pas. / Zeisberg Joh. |
1:0 |
Bracek Ger. / Sunzenauer Han. |
3:4 |
Bracek Ger. / Lytvyn Mar. |
1:1 |
Ferder Fel. / Bekhrad Pas. |
0:1 |
Sunzenauer Han. / Zeisberg Joh. |
0:1 |
|
Rebol Laura |
1:0 |
Bracek Gerwin |
9:5 |
Bekhrad Pasha |
3:1 |
Zeisberg Johanna Elisabeth |
3:1 |
Sunzenauer Hannes |
3:5 |
Lytvyn Mariia |
1:1 |
Ferder Felicitas |
0:1 |
|
6. |
MUEN7 |
17 |
10 |
: |
7 |
38 |
: |
34 |
Lienhart Hel. / Schwarz Chr. |
1:0 |
Weller Mar. / Makris Dim. |
5:1 |
Weller Mar. / Lienhart Hel. |
4:1 |
Lienhart Hel. / Makris Dim. |
0:2 |
Schwarz Chr. / Makris Dim. |
0:3 |
|
Weller Markus |
9:2 |
Lienhart Helmut |
5:3 |
Makris Dimitrios |
5:6 |
Schwarz Christian |
1:3 |
|
7. |
SFP7 |
17 |
9 |
: |
8 |
36 |
: |
29 |
Pracher Har. / Flock Wal. |
3:0 |
Burschet Hel. / Grafeneder Jon. |
1:0 |
Pracher Har. / Mosettig Att. |
1:0 |
Pracher Har. / Zirngast Chr. |
1:0 |
Mosettig Att. / Grafeneder Jon. |
1:0 |
Tropper Tho. / Flock Wal. |
1:1 |
Mosettig Att. / Flock Wal. |
1:3 |
Grafeneder Jon. / Flock Wal. |
0:1 |
Schindling Wer. / Flock Wal. |
0:1 |
Meißl Mar. / Flock Wal. |
0:1 |
Zirngast Chr. / Tropper Tho. |
0:1 |
|
Pracher Harald |
5:0 |
Burschet Helmut |
1:0 |
Flock Walter |
5:7 |
Mosettig Attilio |
3:3 |
Grafeneder Jonas |
2:1 |
Zirngast Christoph |
1:1 |
Tropper Thomas |
1:2 |
Meißl Martina |
0:1 |
Schindling Werner |
0:1 |
|
8. |
UWK3 |
16 |
6 |
: |
10 |
26 |
: |
36 |
Grims Rob. / Höllinger Fra. |
5:5 |
Grims Rob. / Kainz Rai. |
1:1 |
Kainz Rai. / Schneider Mar. |
0:1 |
Grims Rob. / Wascher Iri. |
0:1 |
Höllinger Fra. / Kainz Rai. |
0:2 |
|
Grims Robert |
6:7 |
Höllinger Franz Sen |
5:7 |
Kainz Raimund |
1:4 |
Wascher Iris |
0:1 |
Schneider Markus |
0:1 |
|
9. |
MUEN6 |
18 |
6 |
: |
12 |
29 |
: |
42 |
Megla Edm. / Lenzhofer Mar. |
2:0 |
Megla Edm. / Lovenyak Mar. |
2:0 |
Unterweger Wer. / Fritz Mar. |
1:0 |
Weller Mar. / Fritz Mar. |
1:0 |
Schwarz Chr. / Jovanovic Mil. |
0:1 |
Megla Edm. / Chowanetz Pat. |
0:1 |
Stojakovic Nic. / Chowanetz Pat. |
0:1 |
Megla Edm. / Jovanovic Mil. |
0:1 |
Lenzhofer Mar. / Jovanovic Mil. |
0:1 |
Chowanetz Pat. / Jovanovic Mil. |
0:3 |
Lenzhofer Mar. / Chowanetz Pat. |
0:4 |
|
Fritz Markus |
2:0 |
Lovenyak Mario |
2:0 |
Weller Markus |
1:0 |
Unterweger Werner |
1:0 |
Megla Edmund |
4:2 |
Lenzhofer Markus |
2:5 |
Stojakovic Nicky |
0:1 |
Schwarz Christian |
0:1 |
Jovanovic Milica |
0:6 |
Chowanetz Patrick |
0:9 |
|
10. |
UTT5 |
17 |
5 |
: |
12 |
20 |
: |
39 |
Rössl Dan. / Tsai Cho. |
1:0 |
Pirkwieser Leo. / Rössl Dan. |
1:0 |
Pirkwieser Leo. / Tsai Cho. |
2:6 |
Klamminger Ste. / Tsai Cho. |
1:3 |
Pirkwieser Leo. / Klamminger Ste. |
0:1 |
Pirkwieser Leo. / Griesbacher Dav. |
0:2 |
|
Rössl Daniel |
2:0 |
Tsai Cho-Ling |
4:9 |
Pirkwieser Leo Max |
3:9 |
Klamminger Stefan |
1:4 |
Griesbacher David |
0:2 |
|
11. |
IND7 |
18 |
5 |
: |
13 |
31 |
: |
41 |
Posedu Ber. / Posedu Mat. |
1:0 |
Posedu Mat. / Weilguni Ben. |
1:0 |
Ferder Fel. / Weilguni Ben. |
2:5 |
Ferder Fel. / Dashzeveg Tug. |
1:4 |
Lytvyn Svi. / Lytvyn Mar. |
0:1 |
Ferder Fel. / Posedu Mat. |
0:3 |
|
Posedu Bernhard |
1:0 |
Weilguni Benjamin |
3:5 |
Ferder Felicitas |
3:12 |
Posedu Matthias |
2:3 |
Dashzeveg Tugsjargal |
1:4 |
Lytvyn Svitlana |
0:1 |
Lytvyn Mariia |
0:1 |
|
12. |
IND8 |
18 |
1 |
: |
17 |
6 |
: |
52 |
Weilguni Ben. / Schaffler Alo. |
1:0 |
Rautz Mic. / Panahi Mor. |
0:1 |
Panahi Mor. / Igari-Szabo Zsu. |
0:1 |
Panahi Mor. / Lichtenberg Jon. |
0:1 |
Lytvyn Svi. / Lytvyn Mar. |
0:3 |
Unger Bär. / Panahi Mor. |
0:4 |
Rautz Mic. / Unger Bär. |
0:7 |
|
Weilguni Benjamin |
1:0 |
Schaffler Alois |
1:0 |
Lichtenberg Jonas |
0:1 |
Igari-Szabo Zsuzsanna |
0:1 |
Lytvyn Svitlana |
0:3 |
Lytvyn Mariia |
0:3 |
Panahi Morteza |
0:7 |
Rautz Michaela |
0:8 |
Unger Bärbel |
0:11 |
|