XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
KAC
LAVÖ
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter13
League
Liga
Klasse Ost
Klasse West
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
ANNA2
KAC1
LAVÖ2
LAVÖ3
LAVA4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Helmut Kogler
(
RC-Graph
), 65 matches, 14 wins, 51 losses, winning percentage: 21,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost (2021/2022)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022 (2021/2022)
Senioren Klasse Ost (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
10
11
all opponents
Adlassnig Paul
Adlassnig Peter
Fabel Karl-Heinz
Flechl Siegfried
Hankusic Mevludin
Ibounig Peter
Jessernig Alfred
Juwan Franz
Kollmann Gerhard
Korba Thomas
Kraßnik Andreas
Kraßnik Elisabeth
Kummer Helmut
Lampl Oliver
Lemberger Heimo
Loibnegger Daniel
Loibnegger Jürgen
Macher Manfred
Magek Siegfried
Matschek Gerhard
Matschek Stefanie
Moser Lukas
Omelko Markus sen.
Petscher Fritz
Pettauer Siegfried
Radovcic Zoran
Rainer Karl
Rascher Walter
Ropp Marcel
Sablatschan Michael
Sattlegger Erwin
Schneider Martin
Schöffmann Horst
Spöcklberger Franz
Spöcklberger Johannes
Starzacher Gerhard sen.
Summer Lorenz
Tihak Edina
Tschreppitsch Julia
Uschnig Martha
Waldhauser Karl-Heinz
Walter Ulrike
Wouk Josef
Zinterl Franz
players of all clubs
BERG
BKLR
BRÜK
DSFE
GURN
KAC
KÖTT
LAVÖ
LIEB
MARG
PAUL
SEEB
SGHW
VÖLM
all
W
L
22.05.2022
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Fritz Petscher (SEEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
3:0
22.05.2022
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Fritz Petscher (SEEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
3:1
22.05.2022
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 831 ± 50
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
3:2
22.05.2022
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Herren Einzel offen
Helmut Kogler (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
-
Josef Wouk (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1260 ± 62
0:3
10.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
11
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
-
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1101 ± 53
2:3
10.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
11
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1159 ± 46
1:3
10.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
11
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 796 ± 70
3:0
03.05.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
10
Martha Uschnig (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1051 ± 48
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
3:0
03.05.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
10
Michael Sablatschan (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1113 ± 48
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
3:0
03.05.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
10
Siegfried Magek (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1196 ± 49
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
3:1
31.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
-
Karl-Heinz Waldhauser (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1412 ± 72
0:3
31.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
-
Paul Adlassnig (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1114 ± 55
1:3
31.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
-
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1177 ± 53
0:3
09.04.2022
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
2
D:
Zoran Radovcic (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1410 ± 50
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
3:0
09.04.2022
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
5
B:
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
-
Alfred Jessernig (LAVA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 904 ± 73
3:0
09.04.2022
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
3
B:
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
-
Oliver Lampl (LAVÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1374 ± 46
0:3
09.04.2022
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
2
A:
Siegfried Pettauer (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1199 ± 59
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
2:3
07.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 776 ± 69
3:0
07.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
-
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 785 ± 93
3:2
07.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
-
Edina Tihak (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1224 ± 46
0:3
18.02.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Mevludin Hankusic (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 58
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
3:0
18.02.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1139 ± 49
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
3:0
18.02.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Franz Juwan (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1305 ± 52
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
3:0
06.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 989 ± 47
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
3:2
06.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1252 ± 52
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
3:0
17.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
-
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1061 ± 49
1:3
17.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
-
Marcel Ropp (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1448 ± 40
0:3
17.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
-
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1276 ± 52
2:3
12.03.2022
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
5
E:
Alfred Jessernig (LAVA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 904 ± 73
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
3:2
12.03.2022
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
2
B:
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
-
Siegfried Pettauer (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1199 ± 59
0:3
12.03.2022
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
5
A:
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 916 ± 45
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
3:1
12.03.2022
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
3
A:
Oliver Lampl (LAVÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1374 ± 46
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
3:0
03.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
1:3
03.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
-
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1095 ± 49
2:3
03.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1205 ± 53
1:3
25.02.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1197 ± 52
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
3:0
25.02.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 64
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
3:1
25.02.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Elisabeth Kraßnik (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 941 ± 58
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
2:3
16.12.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
11
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1159 ± 46
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
3:0
16.12.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
11
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
1:3
16.12.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
11
Siegfried Flechl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 776 ± 131
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
1:3
14.12.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
10
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
-
Michael Sablatschan (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1113 ± 48
0:3
14.12.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
10
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
-
Siegfried Magek (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1196 ± 49
2:3
14.12.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
10
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1051 ± 48
1:3
11.02.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Paul Adlassnig (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1114 ± 55
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
3:1
11.02.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Karl-Heinz Waldhauser (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1412 ± 72
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
3:0
11.02.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1177 ± 53
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
3:2
19.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Helmut Kummer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 840 ± 87
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
0:3
19.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 52
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
3:0
19.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1381 ± 70
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
3:0
13.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
-
Mevludin Hankusic (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 58
0:3
13.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
-
Franz Juwan (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1305 ± 52
1:3
13.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 58
2:3
09.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
-
Horst Schöffmann (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1313 ± 83
0:3
09.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
-
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 989 ± 47
3:1
09.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1252 ± 52
0:3
18.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Peter Ibounig (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 854 ± 83
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
2:3
18.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1061 ± 49
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
1:3
18.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Martin Schneider (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1216 ± 56
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
3:0
04.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1095 ± 49
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
3:0
04.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
1:3
04.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1205 ± 53
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
3:0
30.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 53
1:3
30.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
-
Elisabeth Kraßnik (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 941 ± 58
3:1
30.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
-
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1197 ± 52
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy