XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
JOHN
KIJO
KIRB
KRAM
KUST
SCHZ
WATT
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklassen
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2
Gebietsklasse Unterland
GK Platzierungsspiele der Zweiten
Round
Leg 1:
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
H10
H11
Leg 2:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
F11
Team
JOHN3
KIJO4
KIRB3
KIRB4
KRAM4
KUST4
SCHZ2
SCHZ3
WATT3
WOHO5
WOHO6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Gerald Baumgartner
(
RC-Graph
), 57 matches, 52 wins, 5 losses, winning percentage: 91,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsklasse Unterland (2013/2014)
Landesliga Play-Off A/B (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ascher Christoph
Auer Laura
Bachler Hans
Bartels Claus
Becker Lutz
Berger Peter
Bock Kilian
Brunner Alexander
Eberharter Harald
Edenhauser Thomas
Fritz Gerald
Geistler Wolfgang
Genser Theresa
Gruber Martin
Huber Christian
Jesacher Harald
Klaunzer René
Kromp Heiko
Kröll Roland
Leidenfrost Christian
Luchner Wilfried
Mayrhofer Alexander
Muigg Manuel
Niedertscheider Lukas
Obermoser Franz
Palus Herbert
Paratscher Florian
Schermann Werner
Schmarl Wolfgang
Schönbuchner Sophia
Schöser Alexander
Seiwald Stefan
Stojanovic Mario
Streiter Klaus
Stubenvoll Johann
Taxer Thomas
Unterrainer Christine
Unterrainer Stephan
Vorauer Siegfried
Walder Benjamin
Zetthofer Mario
players of all clubs
JOHN
KIJO
KIRB
KRAM
SCHZ
WATT
WOHO
all
W
L
01.04.2014
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
9
Herbert Palus (JOHN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1560 ± 48
-
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
3:1
01.04.2014
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
9
Harald Eberharter (JOHN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1697 ± 49
-
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
3:0
01.04.2014
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
9
Harald Jesacher (JOHN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1700 ± 50
-
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
3:0
25.03.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
8
VII:
Thomas Edenhauser (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1039 ± 51
-
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
2:3
25.03.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
8
V:
Christian Leidenfrost (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 988 ± 52
-
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
1:3
25.03.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
8
III:
Lutz Becker (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 987 ± 51
-
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
1:3
20.03.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
7
VIII:
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
-
Manuel Muigg (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 883 ± 50
3:1
20.03.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
7
IV:
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
-
Mario Stojanovic (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 801 ± 51
3:0
20.03.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
7
I:
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
-
Roland Kröll (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 793 ± 49
3:0
14.03.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
6
VII:
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1036 ± 50
-
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
0:3
14.03.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
6
IV:
Christian Huber (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 974 ± 50
-
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
1:3
14.03.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
6
II:
Heiko Kromp (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1003 ± 49
-
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
0:3
06.03.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
5
VII:
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
-
Christoph Ascher (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 867 ± 49
3:1
06.03.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
5
V:
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
-
Martin Gruber (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 950 ± 49
3:0
06.03.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
5
III:
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
-
Claus Bartels (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1104 ± 55
3:2
26.02.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
4
VIII:
Stefan Seiwald (KRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 704 ± 43
-
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
0:3
26.02.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
4
VI:
Benjamin Walder (KRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 48
-
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
0:3
26.02.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
4
III:
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
1:3
17.02.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
3
VII:
Theresa Genser (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 565 ± 47
-
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
0:3
17.02.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
3
IV:
Laura Auer (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 393 ± 75
-
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
0:3
17.02.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
3
II:
Sophia Schönbuchner (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 642 ± 57
-
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
0:3
06.02.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
2
VII:
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
-
Christine Unterrainer (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
3:1
06.02.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
2
IV:
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
-
Stephan Unterrainer (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 792 ± 48
3:0
06.02.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
2
II:
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
-
Siegfried Vorauer (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 920 ± 49
3:0
28.01.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
1
IX:
René Klaunzer (KIJO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 530 ± 88
-
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
0:3
28.01.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
1
V:
Thomas Taxer (KIJO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 747 ± 51
-
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
1:3
28.01.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
1
I:
Franz Obermoser (KIJO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 693 ± 52
-
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
0:3
13.12.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
11
VIII:
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 780 ± 42
-
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
0:3
13.12.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
11
IV:
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 724 ± 55
-
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
0:3
13.12.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
11
I:
Lukas Niedertscheider (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 841 ± 43
-
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
1:3
05.12.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
10
VIII:
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
-
Florian Paratscher (WOHO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 475 ± 83
3:0
05.12.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
10
IV:
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
-
Kilian Bock (WOHO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 730 ± 43
3:0
05.12.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
10
I:
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
-
Alexander Mayrhofer (WOHO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1052 ± 45
3:1
21.11.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
8
VII:
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
-
Thomas Edenhauser (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1039 ± 51
3:0
21.11.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
8
V:
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
-
Christian Leidenfrost (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 988 ± 52
3:1
21.11.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
8
III:
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
-
Lutz Becker (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 987 ± 51
3:0
15.11.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
7
VII:
Mario Stojanovic (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 801 ± 51
-
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
0:3
15.11.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
7
V:
Mario Zetthofer (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 834 ± 83
-
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
0:3
15.11.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
7
III:
Roland Kröll (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 793 ± 49
-
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
0:3
05.11.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
6
VII:
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
-
Heiko Kromp (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1003 ± 49
3:0
05.11.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
6
IV:
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
-
Christian Huber (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 974 ± 50
3:0
05.11.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
6
II:
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
-
Wolfgang Schmarl (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1647 ± 52
1:3
30.10.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
5
IX:
Wolfgang Geistler (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1308 ± 80
-
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
0:3
30.10.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
5
V:
Claus Bartels (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1104 ± 55
-
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
2:3
30.10.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
5
I:
Christoph Ascher (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 867 ± 49
-
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
1:3
24.10.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
4
VII:
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
3:0
24.10.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
4
V:
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
-
Stefan Seiwald (KRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 704 ± 43
3:1
24.10.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
4
III:
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
-
Johann Stubenvoll (KRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 542 ± 71
3:0
17.10.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
3
VIII:
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
-
Theresa Genser (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 565 ± 47
3:0
17.10.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
3
IV:
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
-
Laura Auer (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 393 ± 75
3:0
17.10.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
3
I:
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
-
Sophia Schönbuchner (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 642 ± 57
3:0
02.10.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
2
VIII:
Siegfried Vorauer (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 920 ± 49
-
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
1:3
02.10.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
2
IV:
Stephan Unterrainer (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 792 ± 48
-
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
3:2
02.10.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
2
I:
Gerald Fritz (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 693 ± 83
-
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
0:3
26.09.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
1
VIII:
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
-
Peter Berger (KIJO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 859 ± 51
3:0
26.09.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
1
IV:
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
-
Werner Schermann (KIJO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 68
3:2
26.09.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
1
I:
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
-
Hans Bachler (KIJO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 93
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy