XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALTA
BLUD
DORN
FELD
GOEF
HOER
KENN
KLAU
LUST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren
League
Landesliga Frühjahr OP
Landesliga Frühjahr UP
Landesliga Herbst
1. Klasse Frühjahr OP
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
1. Klasse Herbst
2. Klasse
3. Klasse
4. Klasse
5. Klasse
6. Klasse
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ALTA1
ALTA2
BLUD1
BLUD2
DORN1
DORN2
FELD1
GOEF1
HOER1
KENN2
KLAU1
LUST1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Fleischmann
(
RC-Graph
), 49 matches, 22 wins, 27 losses, winning percentage: 44,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse (2013/2014)
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Allg. Klasse (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Auer Stefan
Bertschler Dietmar
Bickel Josef
Dieudonné Maxime
Ender Sarah
Fasser Philipp
Feurstein Thomas
Geiger Christof
Giesinger Patrik
Hermann Winfried
Jenny Helmut
Jovanovic Stevo
Kabelka Franz
Konrad Josef
Köchl Daniel
Lesky Heribert
Liebnitzky Falk
Löffler Clemens
Marinkovic Dragan
Mark Marcel
Matt Johannes
Mazzurana Thomas
Mittendorfer Mikko
Müller Dietmar
Müller Reinold
Müller Simon
Niedermair Franz
Pichler Karl Heinz
Pretterhofer Ingo
Rein Hans
Reinprecht Ingo
Schöch Markus
Sutterlüti Matthias
Wachter Ivo
Wald Andreas
Windberger Robert
Witting Michael
players of all clubs
ALTA
BLUD
BREG
DORN
FELD
FRAS
GOEF
KENN
LAUT
LING
all
W
L
09.04.2014
3. Klasse
2
9
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1176 ± 49
-
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
3:2
09.04.2014
3. Klasse
2
9
Stevo Jovanovic (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1008 ± 49
-
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
0:3
09.04.2014
3. Klasse
2
9
Ingo Reinprecht (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1011 ± 48
-
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
1:3
03.04.2014
3. Klasse
2
8
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
-
Markus Schöch (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1261 ± 55
0:3
03.04.2014
3. Klasse
2
8
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
-
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 979 ± 51
1:3
03.04.2014
3. Klasse
2
8
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
-
Josef Konrad (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1272 ± 52
0:3
27.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
7
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
-
Franz Niedermair (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 52
3:1
27.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
7
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
-
Christof Geiger (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1084 ± 51
0:3
27.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
7
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
-
Thomas Feurstein (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1047 ± 49
3:2
18.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
6
Marcel Mark (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1218 ± 54
-
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
3:1
18.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
6
Stefan Auer (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
-
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
1:3
13.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
5
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
2:3
13.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
5
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
-
Andreas Wald (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1070 ± 50
3:1
13.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
5
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
-
Dragan Marinkovic (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1090 ± 52
3:1
07.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
4
Daniel Köchl (DORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1178 ± 52
-
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
3:0
07.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
4
Thomas Mazzurana (DORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1213 ± 51
-
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
3:0
27.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
3
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
-
Dietmar Bertschler (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1132 ± 59
0:3
27.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
3
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
-
Mikko Mittendorfer (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1005 ± 55
3:2
27.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
3
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
-
Clemens Löffler (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1106 ± 51
3:1
17.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
2
Sarah Ender (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1084 ± 41
-
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
3:2
17.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
2
Falk Liebnitzky (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1281 ± 63
-
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
3:0
09.02.2014
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Allg. Klasse
Herren C
Heribert Lesky (FRAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 862 ± 55
-
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
1:3
09.02.2014
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Allg. Klasse
Herren C
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
-
Maxime Dieudonné (LING)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 807 ± 39
3:0
09.02.2014
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Allg. Klasse
Herren B
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
-
Michael Witting (BLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1548 ± 54
0:3
09.02.2014
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Allg. Klasse
Herren B
Ingo Pretterhofer (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1422 ± 49
-
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
3:1
09.02.2014
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Allg. Klasse
Herren C
Clemens Löffler (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1106 ± 51
-
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
3:1
06.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
1
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
-
Matthias Sutterlüti (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1060 ± 49
1:3
06.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
1
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
-
Dietmar Müller (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 57
0:3
05.12.2013
3. Klasse
1
9
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
-
Stevo Jovanovic (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1008 ± 49
3:2
05.12.2013
3. Klasse
1
9
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
-
Ingo Reinprecht (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1011 ± 48
1:3
05.12.2013
3. Klasse
1
9
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
-
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1176 ± 49
3:2
19.11.2013
3. Klasse
1
7
Thomas Feurstein (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1047 ± 49
-
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
1:3
19.11.2013
3. Klasse
1
7
Ivo Wachter (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1128 ± 78
-
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
3:0
19.11.2013
3. Klasse
1
7
Karl Heinz Pichler (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 992 ± 55
-
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
2:3
14.11.2013
3. Klasse
1
6
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
-
Josef Bickel (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1182 ± 49
0:3
14.11.2013
3. Klasse
1
6
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
-
Helmut Jenny (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1108 ± 49
3:2
14.11.2013
3. Klasse
1
6
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
-
Hans Rein (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1050 ± 51
3:0
04.11.2013
3. Klasse
1
5
Dragan Marinkovic (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1090 ± 52
-
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
1:3
04.11.2013
3. Klasse
1
5
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
-
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
3:0
24.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
4
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
-
Patrik Giesinger (DORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1147 ± 54
2:3
24.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
4
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
-
Daniel Köchl (DORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1178 ± 52
3:1
14.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
3
Clemens Löffler (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1106 ± 51
-
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
3:2
14.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
3
Winfried Hermann (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1034 ± 54
-
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
3:2
14.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
3
Mikko Mittendorfer (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1005 ± 55
-
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
3:2
03.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
2
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
-
Simon Müller (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1234 ± 54
2:3
03.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
2
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
-
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 54
3:1
03.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
2
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
-
Sarah Ender (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1084 ± 41
3:2
27.09.2013
3. Klasse
1
1
Matthias Sutterlüti (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1060 ± 49
-
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
0:3
27.09.2013
3. Klasse
1
1
Philipp Fasser (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 52
-
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy