XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
3. - 5. Klasse
Results:
Nikoleta Bukovinska
(
RC-Graph
), 35 matches, 12 wins, 23 losses, winning percentage: 34,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse (2023/2024)
2. Klasse (2022/2023)
5. Klasse (2023/2024)
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023 (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Amann Viola
Berchtold Christoph
Bösch Melanie
Delladio Finn
Flir Emilio
Fruhmann Birgit
Geiger Christof
Gunsch Matthias
Huchler Anna
Häusle Barbara
Jochum Werner
Kainz Sarah
Kilga Michaela
Knecht Manfred sen.
Krönung Luca
Köchl Daniel
Lamon Laura
Lenz Quido
Mager Martin
Morscher Kurt
Nasahl Michael
Niedermair Franz
Nowak Janusz
Peter Martin
Pichler Fabio
Pichler Luca
Riedener Peter
Scheidbach Reinold
Schmid Michael
Schnetzer Nadine
Schuchter Maximilian
Schwarz Carla
Sonderegger Sandro
Visintainer Jürgen
players of all clubs
ALTA
BLUD
BREG
DORN
FELD
FRAS
KENN
KLAU
LAUT
LUST
RANK
all
W
L
17.04.2024
5. Klasse
2
9
Barbara Häusle (RANK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 43
-
Nikoleta Bukovinska (LING2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 71
1:3
17.04.2024
5. Klasse
2
9
Reinold Scheidbach (RANK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 559 ± 76
-
Nikoleta Bukovinska (LING2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 71
2:3
17.04.2024
5. Klasse
2
9
Manfred Knecht sen. (RANK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 63
-
Nikoleta Bukovinska (LING2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 71
1:3
02.04.2024
2. Klasse
2
7
Christof Geiger (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 58
-
Nikoleta Bukovinska (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 71
3:0
21.03.2024
5. Klasse
2
6
Carla Schwarz (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 792 ± 52
-
Nikoleta Bukovinska (LING2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 71
3:0
21.03.2024
5. Klasse
2
6
Maximilian Schuchter (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 710 ± 77
-
Nikoleta Bukovinska (LING2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 71
3:2
08.03.2024
5. Klasse
2
4
Finn Delladio (LAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 310 ± 48
-
Nikoleta Bukovinska (LING2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 71
0:3
08.03.2024
5. Klasse
2
4
Anna Huchler (LAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 447 ± 45
-
Nikoleta Bukovinska (LING2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 71
0:3
08.03.2024
5. Klasse
2
4
Laura Lamon (LAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 187 ± 119
-
Nikoleta Bukovinska (LING2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 71
0:3
19.02.2024
5. Klasse
2
2
Nadine Schnetzer (ALTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 74
-
Nikoleta Bukovinska (LING2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 71
1:3
19.02.2024
5. Klasse
2
2
Michaela Kilga (ALTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 345 ± 77
-
Nikoleta Bukovinska (LING2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 71
0:3
19.02.2024
5. Klasse
2
2
Michael Nasahl (ALTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 609 ± 59
-
Nikoleta Bukovinska (LING2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 71
3:1
21.11.2023
2. Klasse
1
8
Christoph Berchtold (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1041 ± 60
-
Nikoleta Bukovinska (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 71
3:2
21.11.2023
2. Klasse
1
8
Sandro Sonderegger (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1027 ± 61
-
Nikoleta Bukovinska (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 71
3:2
21.11.2023
2. Klasse
1
8
Emilio Flir (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1103 ± 65
-
Nikoleta Bukovinska (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 71
3:0
16.11.2023
5. Klasse
1
7
Michael Schmid (FRAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 880 ± 66
-
Nikoleta Bukovinska (LING2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 71
3:1
16.11.2023
5. Klasse
1
7
Kurt Morscher (FRAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 921 ± 63
-
Nikoleta Bukovinska (LING2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 71
3:1
17.10.2023
2. Klasse
1
4
Werner Jochum (DORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1487 ± 76
-
Nikoleta Bukovinska (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 71
3:0
17.10.2023
2. Klasse
1
4
Daniel Köchl (DORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1324 ± 56
-
Nikoleta Bukovinska (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 71
3:0
17.10.2023
2. Klasse
1
4
Jürgen Visintainer (DORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1060 ± 58
-
Nikoleta Bukovinska (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 71
3:0
15.10.2023
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Damen Einzel
Nikoleta Bukovinska (LING)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 71
-
Birgit Fruhmann (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1347 ± 59
0:3
15.10.2023
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Damen Einzel
Sarah Kainz (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1728 ± 58
-
Nikoleta Bukovinska (LING)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 71
3:0
15.10.2023
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Damen Einzel
Nikoleta Bukovinska (LING)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 71
-
Melanie Bösch (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 267 ± 54
3:0
15.10.2023
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Damen Einzel
Viola Amann (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1322 ± 52
-
Nikoleta Bukovinska (LING)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 71
3:0
20.10.2023
5. Klasse
1
3
Luca Krönung (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 703 ± 75
-
Nikoleta Bukovinska (LING2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 71
1:3
20.10.2023
5. Klasse
1
3
Janusz Nowak (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 894 ± 69
-
Nikoleta Bukovinska (LING2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 71
3:1
28.09.2023
5. Klasse
1
1
Fabio Pichler (FRAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 71
-
Nikoleta Bukovinska (LING2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 71
0:3
28.09.2023
5. Klasse
1
1
Luca Pichler (FRAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 414 ± 64
-
Nikoleta Bukovinska (LING2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 71
1:3
28.02.2023
2. Klasse
2
4
Nikoleta Bukovinska (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 214
-
Christof Geiger (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1155 ± 53
0:3
28.02.2023
2. Klasse
2
4
Nikoleta Bukovinska (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 214
-
Franz Niedermair (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1124 ± 63
0:3
28.02.2023
2. Klasse
2
4
Nikoleta Bukovinska (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 214
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1129 ± 54
0:3
15.11.2022
2. Klasse
1
7
Nikoleta Bukovinska (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 214
-
Martin Peter (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1171 ± 58
1:3
15.11.2022
2. Klasse
1
7
Nikoleta Bukovinska (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 214
-
Quido Lenz (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 60
1:3
04.10.2022
2. Klasse
1
2
Nikoleta Bukovinska (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 214
-
Martin Mager (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1077 ± 55
0:3
04.10.2022
2. Klasse
1
2
Nikoleta Bukovinska (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 214
-
Matthias Gunsch (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1473 ± 72
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy