XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
3. - 5. Klasse
Results:
Simon Müller
(
RC-Graph
), 66 matches, 43 wins, 23 losses, winning percentage: 65,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse FJ UP (2014/2015)
1. Klasse Frühjahr OP (2013/2014)
1. Klasse Herbst (2013/2014)
3. Klasse (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Absenger Günther
Amann Günter
Andrich Helmut
Auer Stefan
Bickel Josef
Dieudonné Laurent
Drobnic Thomas
Dötter Ulrich
Feurstein Thomas
Fleischmann Thomas
Gmoser Hans
Hartmann Wolfgang
Haselwanter Manfred
Hehle Paul
Hermann Winfried
Jenny Helmut
Jovanovic Stevo
Kabelka Franz
Kircher Patrick
Konrad Josef
Kraßnitzer Andre
Kriegler Anton
Köchl Daniel
Löffler Clemens
Marinkovic Dragan
Matt Johannes
Mazzurana Thomas
Mittendorfer Mikko
Morscher Markus
Nachbaur Josef jun.
Niedermair Franz
Pichler Karl Heinz
Pitschmann Manfred
Pretterhofer Ingo
Rein Hans
Reinprecht Ingo
Rhomberg Felix
Riedener Peter
Roland Sven
Roth Martin
Schlösser Ralf
Schulz Günther
Schwarz Maria
Stadelmann Thomas
Thaler Dominik
Tschann Manfred
Tömel Michael
Uhlemann Michael
Wald Andreas
Winder Werner
players of all clubs
BLUD
BREG
DORN
FELD
FRAS
GAIS
GOEF
HOER
KENN
KLAU
LAUT
LOCH
all
W
L
23.04.2015
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
5
Simon Müller (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1321 ± 48
-
Patrick Kircher (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1361 ± 47
0:3
23.04.2015
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
5
Simon Müller (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1321 ± 48
-
Paul Hehle (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1195 ± 54
3:0
16.04.2015
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
4
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1376 ± 45
-
Simon Müller (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1321 ± 48
3:1
16.04.2015
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
4
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1477 ± 47
-
Simon Müller (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1321 ± 48
3:2
16.04.2015
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
4
Günther Schulz (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1243 ± 48
-
Simon Müller (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1321 ± 48
1:3
09.04.2015
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
3
Simon Müller (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1321 ± 48
-
Manfred Pitschmann (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1467 ± 72
0:3
09.04.2015
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
3
Simon Müller (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1321 ± 48
-
Markus Morscher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1383 ± 47
0:3
24.03.2015
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
2
Laurent Dieudonné (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1364 ± 47
-
Simon Müller (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1321 ± 48
1:3
24.03.2015
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
2
Dominik Thaler (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1519 ± 48
-
Simon Müller (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1321 ± 48
3:0
24.03.2015
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
2
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1265 ± 48
-
Simon Müller (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1321 ± 48
2:3
19.03.2015
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
1
Simon Müller (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1321 ± 48
-
Ulrich Dötter (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1328 ± 47
3:0
19.03.2015
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
1
Simon Müller (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1321 ± 48
-
Günther Absenger (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1404 ± 46
3:1
19.03.2015
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
1
Simon Müller (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1321 ± 48
-
Michael Uhlemann (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 989 ± 66
3:2
09.03.2015
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
5
Patrick Kircher (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1361 ± 47
-
Simon Müller (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1321 ± 48
2:3
09.03.2015
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
5
Paul Hehle (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1195 ± 54
-
Simon Müller (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1321 ± 48
0:3
02.03.2015
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
4
Simon Müller (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1321 ± 48
-
Helmut Andrich (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1360 ± 46
2:3
02.03.2015
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
4
Simon Müller (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1321 ± 48
-
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1477 ± 47
0:3
02.03.2015
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
4
Simon Müller (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1321 ± 48
-
Günther Schulz (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1243 ± 48
3:0
24.02.2015
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
3
Markus Morscher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1383 ± 47
-
Simon Müller (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1321 ± 48
3:0
24.02.2015
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
3
Wolfgang Hartmann (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1433 ± 47
-
Simon Müller (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1321 ± 48
3:0
19.02.2015
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
2
Simon Müller (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1321 ± 48
-
Dominik Thaler (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1519 ± 48
0:3
19.02.2015
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
2
Simon Müller (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1321 ± 48
-
Hans Gmoser (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1231 ± 47
3:2
06.02.2015
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
1
Michael Tömel (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1356 ± 46
-
Simon Müller (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1321 ± 48
3:1
06.02.2015
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
1
Ulrich Dötter (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1328 ± 47
-
Simon Müller (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1321 ± 48
3:0
07.04.2014
3. Klasse
2
9
Simon Müller (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1234 ± 54
-
Helmut Jenny (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1108 ± 49
1:3
07.04.2014
3. Klasse
2
9
Simon Müller (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1234 ± 54
-
Stefan Auer (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
3:0
31.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
8
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
-
Simon Müller (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1234 ± 54
3:2
31.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
8
Thomas Stadelmann (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 51
-
Simon Müller (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1234 ± 54
0:3
31.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
8
Dragan Marinkovic (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1090 ± 52
-
Simon Müller (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1234 ± 54
0:3
24.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
7
Simon Müller (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1234 ± 54
-
Werner Winder (DORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1178 ± 62
3:0
24.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
7
Simon Müller (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1234 ± 54
-
Daniel Köchl (DORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1178 ± 52
0:3
24.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
7
Simon Müller (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1234 ± 54
-
Thomas Mazzurana (DORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1213 ± 51
3:0
20.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
6
Clemens Löffler (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1106 ± 51
-
Simon Müller (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1234 ± 54
0:3
20.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
6
Winfried Hermann (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1034 ± 54
-
Simon Müller (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1234 ± 54
2:3
20.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
6
Anton Kriegler (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1035 ± 55
-
Simon Müller (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1234 ± 54
0:3
10.03.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr OP
1
5
Ingo Pretterhofer (FELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1422 ± 49
-
Simon Müller (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1234 ± 54
2:3
10.03.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr OP
1
5
Günter Amann (FELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1589 ± 47
-
Simon Müller (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1234 ± 54
3:0
10.03.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr OP
1
5
Ralf Schlösser (FELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1328 ± 55
-
Simon Müller (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1234 ± 54
0:3
26.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
3
Stevo Jovanovic (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1008 ± 49
-
Simon Müller (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1234 ± 54
1:3
26.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
3
Ingo Reinprecht (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1011 ± 48
-
Simon Müller (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1234 ± 54
0:3
17.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
2
Simon Müller (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1234 ± 54
-
Manfred Haselwanter (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 55
3:0
17.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
2
Simon Müller (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1234 ± 54
-
Andre Kraßnitzer (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 901 ± 76
3:0
04.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
1
Franz Niedermair (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 52
-
Simon Müller (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1234 ± 54
3:1
04.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
1
Thomas Feurstein (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1047 ± 49
-
Simon Müller (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1234 ± 54
3:1
04.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
1
Karl Heinz Pichler (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 992 ± 55
-
Simon Müller (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1234 ± 54
0:3
12.12.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
10
Simon Müller (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1234 ± 54
-
Martin Roth (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1518 ± 40
2:3
12.12.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
10
Simon Müller (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1234 ± 54
-
Helmut Andrich (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1336 ± 48
3:2
03.12.2013
3. Klasse
1
9
Josef Bickel (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1182 ± 49
-
Simon Müller (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1234 ± 54
1:3
03.12.2013
3. Klasse
1
9
Hans Rein (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1050 ± 51
-
Simon Müller (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1234 ± 54
2:3
03.12.2013
3. Klasse
1
9
Stefan Auer (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
-
Simon Müller (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1234 ± 54
0:3
25.11.2013
3. Klasse
1
8
Simon Müller (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1234 ± 54
-
Thomas Stadelmann (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 51
3:2
25.11.2013
3. Klasse
1
8
Simon Müller (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1234 ± 54
-
Andreas Wald (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1070 ± 50
3:0
25.11.2013
3. Klasse
1
8
Simon Müller (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1234 ± 54
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
2:3
11.11.2013
3. Klasse
1
6
Simon Müller (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1234 ± 54
-
Mikko Mittendorfer (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1005 ± 55
3:1
11.11.2013
3. Klasse
1
6
Simon Müller (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1234 ± 54
-
Winfried Hermann (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1034 ± 54
3:0
04.11.2013
3. Klasse
1
5
Simon Müller (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1234 ± 54
-
Manfred Tschann (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 53
3:0
04.11.2013
3. Klasse
1
5
Simon Müller (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1234 ± 54
-
Josef Konrad (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1272 ± 52
3:1
04.11.2013
3. Klasse
1
5
Simon Müller (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1234 ± 54
-
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 979 ± 51
3:0
25.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
4
Maria Schwarz (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 879 ± 78
-
Simon Müller (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1234 ± 54
1:3
14.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
3
Simon Müller (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1234 ± 54
-
Felix Rhomberg (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 893 ± 66
3:0
14.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
3
Simon Müller (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1234 ± 54
-
Stevo Jovanovic (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1008 ± 49
3:0
03.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
2
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
-
Simon Müller (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1234 ± 54
2:3
03.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
2
Manfred Haselwanter (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 55
-
Simon Müller (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1234 ± 54
2:3
03.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
2
Sven Roland (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 59
-
Simon Müller (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1234 ± 54
3:2
23.09.2013
3. Klasse
1
1
Simon Müller (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1234 ± 54
-
Thomas Feurstein (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1047 ± 49
0:3
23.09.2013
3. Klasse
1
1
Simon Müller (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1234 ± 54
-
Karl Heinz Pichler (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 992 ± 55
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy