RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
LING2 |
16 |
25 |
: |
6 |
84 |
: |
31 |
Pölz Joc. / Barthel Dir. |
3:0 |
Barthel Dir. / Saupe Sve. |
2:0 |
Perauer Kar. / Vögel Han. |
1:0 |
Perauer Kar. / Barthel Dir. |
1:0 |
Perauer Kar. / Holzer Mic. |
12:1 |
Pölz Joc. / Saupe Sve. |
6:3 |
Lartsev Igo. / Saupe Sve. |
0:1 |
Perauer Kar. / Pölz Joc. |
0:1 |
|
Barthel Dirk |
6:0 |
Vögel Hanna |
1:0 |
Holzer Michael |
12:1 |
Perauer Karl-Heinz |
14:2 |
Pölz Jochen |
9:4 |
Saupe Sven |
8:4 |
Lartsev Igor |
0:1 |
|
2. |
KENN5 |
16 |
19 |
: |
12 |
61 |
: |
49 |
Bozic Rit. / Leckebusch Mic. |
4:0 |
Hoffellner Man. / Bozic Rit. |
4:0 |
Schönberger Jos. / Rist Die. |
2:0 |
Bozic Rit. / Schönberger Jos. |
1:0 |
Schönberger Kur. / Veits Sim. |
1:0 |
Veits Sim. / Rist Die. |
1:0 |
Hoffellner Man. / Schönberger Kur. |
1:0 |
Mager Mar. / Rist Die. |
2:3 |
Bozic Rit. / Mager Mar. |
1:2 |
Leckebusch Mic. / Rist Die. |
1:3 |
Kirschner Mel. / Rist Die. |
1:3 |
Steurer Nic. / Mager Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Hoffellner Manfred |
5:0 |
Schönberger Josef |
3:0 |
Schönberger Kurt |
2:0 |
Veits Simon |
2:0 |
Bozic Rita |
10:2 |
Leckebusch Michael |
5:3 |
Rist Dietmar |
7:9 |
Mager Martin |
3:6 |
Kirschner Melina |
1:3 |
Steurer Nico |
0:1 |
|
3. |
GOET2 |
16 |
18 |
: |
14 |
74 |
: |
50 |
Özcan Ser. / Wille Elm. |
1:0 |
Wille Elm. / Mittendorfer Mik. |
1:0 |
Baldauf And. / Arestov Den. |
1:0 |
Baldauf And. / Özcan Ser. |
11:2 |
Mayer Chr. / Wille Elm. |
3:2 |
Loacker Nor. / Wille Elm. |
1:1 |
Dörflinger Mei. / Loacker Nor. |
0:1 |
Mayer Chr. / Arestov Den. |
0:1 |
Stock Art. / Arestov Den. |
0:1 |
Loacker Nor. / Mayer Chr. |
0:1 |
Özcan Ser. / Arestov Den. |
0:1 |
Dörflinger Mei. / Arestov Den. |
0:2 |
Wille Elm. / Arestov Den. |
0:2 |
|
Mittendorfer Mikko |
1:0 |
Baldauf Andreas |
12:2 |
Özcan Serif |
12:3 |
Wille Elmar |
6:5 |
Mayer Christian |
3:4 |
Loacker Norbert |
1:3 |
Arestov Denis |
1:7 |
Stock Arthur |
0:1 |
Dörflinger Meinhard |
0:3 |
|
4. |
ALTA5 |
16 |
16 |
: |
13 |
59 |
: |
49 |
Nestler Hel. / Thomas Sie. |
3:0 |
Nestler Hel. / Wagner Leo. |
1:0 |
Giesinger Vio. / Sternad Geo. |
1:0 |
Nestler Hel. / Sternad Geo. |
1:0 |
Lusser Mar. / Nestler Hel. |
1:0 |
Giesinger Vio. / Wagner Leo. |
5:1 |
Nestler Hel. / Woller Wil. |
2:2 |
Woller Wil. / Sternad Geo. |
1:1 |
Nestler Hel. / Rojak Pat. |
1:3 |
Rojak Pat. / Wagner Leo. |
0:1 |
Rojak Pat. / Woller Wil. |
0:1 |
Thomas Sie. / Woller Wil. |
0:1 |
Lusser Mar. / Woller Wil. |
0:3 |
|
Giesinger Viola |
6:1 |
Nestler Helmut |
9:5 |
Wagner Leon |
6:2 |
Thomas Siegmar |
3:1 |
Sternad Georg |
3:1 |
Woller Willi |
3:8 |
Lusser Mario |
1:3 |
Rojak Patrick |
1:5 |
|
5. |
RANK3 |
15 |
16 |
: |
13 |
61 |
: |
55 |
Prokop Chr. / Scheidbach Rei. |
1:0 |
Knecht Man. sen. / Hevessy Lad. |
10:2 |
Pfister Mar. / Scheidbach Rei. |
4:4 |
Knecht Man. sen. / Pfister Mar. |
1:1 |
Pfister Mar. / Prettner Gab. |
0:1 |
Scheidbach Rei. / Abbrederis Kil. |
0:1 |
Hevessy Lad. / Koller Joh. |
0:1 |
Pfister Mar. / Koller Joh. |
0:1 |
Pfister Mar. / Abbrederis Kil. |
0:1 |
Pfister Mar. / Hevessy Lad. |
0:1 |
|
Prokop Christoph |
1:0 |
Knecht Manfred sen. |
11:3 |
Hevessy Ladislav |
10:4 |
Scheidbach Reinold |
5:5 |
Pfister Martin |
5:9 |
Prettner Gabriel |
0:1 |
Koller Johannes |
0:2 |
Abbrederis Kilian |
0:2 |
|
6. |
GAIS3 |
16 |
12 |
: |
20 |
48 |
: |
67 |
Haselwanter Man. / Erdevicki Zla. |
7:0 |
Haselwanter Man. / Ritter Ale. |
2:1 |
Greiderer Ger. / Haselwanter Man. |
2:3 |
Quauka Rob. / Kickl Bru. |
1:2 |
Greiderer Ger. / Kickl Bru. |
0:1 |
Greiderer Ger. / Erdevicki Zla. |
0:1 |
Haselwanter Man. / Quauka Rob. |
0:1 |
Heinzle Ale. / Quauka Rob. |
0:1 |
Quauka Rob. / Teis Flo. |
0:1 |
Quauka Rob. / Ritter Ale. |
0:2 |
Quauka Rob. / Kellenberger Ste. |
0:3 |
Greiderer Ger. / Ritter Ale. |
0:4 |
|
Erdevicki Zlatko |
7:1 |
Haselwanter Manfred |
11:5 |
Ritter Alexander |
2:7 |
Greiderer Gerhard |
2:9 |
Kickl Bruno |
1:3 |
Quauka Robert |
1:10 |
Heinzle Alexandra |
0:1 |
Teis Florian |
0:1 |
Kellenberger Stefan |
0:3 |
|
7. |
RANK4 |
15 |
11 |
: |
19 |
42 |
: |
72 |
Weinzierl Man. / Abbrederis Kil. |
1:0 |
Abbrederis Kil. / Bänkbauer Cle. |
1:0 |
Sonderegger Jak. / Prettner Gab. |
5:4 |
Prokop Chr. / Weinzierl Man. |
3:6 |
Prokop Cri. / Weinzierl Man. |
1:1 |
Sayfutdinov Eri. / Nägele Joa. |
0:1 |
Husseini Far. / Abbrederis Kil. |
0:1 |
Prokop Chr. / Gächter Ing. |
0:1 |
Weinzierl Man. / Sonderegger Jak. |
0:1 |
Prokop Chr. / Sayfutdinov Eri. |
0:1 |
Sayfutdinov Eri. / Bauer Joe. |
0:1 |
Abbrederis Kil. / Bauer Joe. |
0:2 |
|
Bänkbauer Clemens |
1:0 |
Prettner Gabriel |
5:4 |
Sonderegger Jakob |
5:5 |
Weinzierl Manfred |
5:8 |
Prokop Christoph |
3:8 |
Abbrederis Kilian |
2:3 |
Prokop Cristina |
1:1 |
Husseini Farhad |
0:1 |
Gächter Ingrid |
0:1 |
Nägele Joachim |
0:1 |
Sayfutdinov Erik |
0:3 |
Bauer Joel |
0:3 |
|
8. |
LAUT2 |
16 |
10 |
: |
20 |
43 |
: |
70 |
Hirsch Pet. / Wagner Seb. |
2:0 |
Wagner Seb. / Posch Val. |
1:0 |
Hirsch Pet. / Wagner Jul. |
4:5 |
Wohlgenannt Mic. / Ulmer Kar. |
1:1 |
Hirsch Pet. / Wohlgenannt Mic. |
1:1 |
Bachmann Han. / Wagner Seb. |
1:5 |
Lamon Liv. / Wagner Seb. |
0:1 |
Wagner Jul. / Wagner Seb. |
0:1 |
Lamon Liv. / Posch Val. |
0:1 |
Lamon Lau. / Hirsch Pet. |
0:1 |
Lamon Liv. / Bachmann Han. |
0:1 |
Zerlauth Ath. / Posch Val. |
0:1 |
Wagner Seb. / Wohlgenannt Mic. |
0:2 |
|
Hirsch Peter |
7:7 |
Wagner Julia |
4:6 |
Wagner Sebastian |
4:9 |
Wohlgenannt Michael |
2:4 |
Ulmer Karl-Heinz |
1:1 |
Posch Valerian |
1:2 |
Bachmann Hannes |
1:6 |
Lamon Laura |
0:1 |
Zerlauth Athit |
0:1 |
Lamon Livio |
0:3 |
|
9. |
FRAS4 |
16 |
10 |
: |
20 |
40 |
: |
69 |
Zagonel Nad. / Mehser Ale. |
8:4 |
Getzner Sim. / Goch Mak. |
1:1 |
Winsauer Flo. / Goch Mak. |
1:10 |
Pitschmann Nik. / Goch Mak. |
0:1 |
Zagonel Nad. / Winsauer Flo. |
0:1 |
Zagonel Nad. / Goch Mak. |
0:1 |
Winsauer Flo. / Mehser Ale. |
0:1 |
Getzner Sim. / Winsauer Flo. |
0:1 |
|
Mehser Alexander |
8:5 |
Zagonel Nadja |
8:6 |
Goch Maksymilian |
2:13 |
Getzner Simon |
1:2 |
Winsauer Florian |
1:13 |
Pitschmann Niki |
0:1 |
|