RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
ALTA3 |
10 |
15 |
: |
3 |
48 |
: |
19 |
Schulz Ste. / Staffler Oli. |
3:0 |
Amann Fel. / Schulz Ste. |
3:0 |
Liebnitzky Fal. / Marte Man. |
1:0 |
Liebnitzky Fal. / Staffler Oli. |
1:0 |
Liebnitzky Fal. / Opriessnig Fra. |
1:0 |
Marte Man. / Schulz Ste. |
3:1 |
Amann Fel. / Liebnitzky Fal. |
3:2 |
|
Staffler Oliver |
4:0 |
Opriessnig Frank |
1:0 |
Schulz Stefan |
9:1 |
Amann Felix |
6:2 |
Liebnitzky Falk |
6:2 |
Marte Manfred |
4:1 |
|
2. |
LOCH1 |
10 |
11 |
: |
7 |
39 |
: |
25 |
Horvath Jen. / Hagen Die. |
9:0 |
Hehle Pau. / Kircher Pat. |
2:7 |
|
Horvath Jenö |
9:0 |
Hagen Dieter |
9:0 |
Hehle Paul |
2:7 |
Kircher Patrick |
2:7 |
|
3. |
KLAU2 |
10 |
12 |
: |
8 |
40 |
: |
30 |
Schulz Gün. / Drobnic Tho. |
1:0 |
Ladstätter Ger. / Ströhle Ale. |
1:0 |
Drobnic Tho. / Nachbaur Jos. jun. |
5:3 |
Andrich Hel. / Ströhle Ale. |
5:3 |
Kohl Eli. / Ladstätter Fab. |
0:1 |
Schulz Gün. / Kremnitzer Jul. |
0:1 |
|
Ladstätter Gerald |
1:0 |
Drobnic Thomas |
6:3 |
Ströhle Alexander |
6:3 |
Andrich Helmut |
5:3 |
Nachbaur Josef jun. |
5:3 |
Schulz Günther |
1:1 |
Kohl Elias |
0:1 |
Ladstätter Fabio |
0:1 |
Kremnitzer Julian |
0:1 |
|
4. |
HOER4 |
10 |
7 |
: |
10 |
25 |
: |
34 |
Meusburger Fel. / Jin Lia. |
1:0 |
Frühwirth Wil. / Kissenberth Han. |
4:4 |
Hutter Kun. / Schwärzler Ric. |
1:1 |
Hutter Kun. / Meusburger Fel. |
1:2 |
Fink Bal. / Meusburger Fel. |
0:1 |
Kissenberth Han. / Uhlemann Mic. |
0:1 |
Hutter Kun. / Frühwirth Wil. |
0:1 |
|
Jin Lian |
1:0 |
Frühwirth Wilhelm |
4:5 |
Kissenberth Hans Georg |
4:5 |
Meusburger Felix |
2:3 |
Hutter Kuno |
2:4 |
Schwärzler Richard |
1:1 |
Fink Balthasar |
0:1 |
Uhlemann Michael |
0:1 |
|
5. |
GAIS1 |
10 |
7 |
: |
13 |
33 |
: |
46 |
Blum Mar. / Roland Sve. |
1:0 |
Fässler Mar. / Fleischmann Tho. |
1:0 |
Horvath Bar. / Schmid Oli. |
1:0 |
Fässler Mar. / Schmid Oli. |
3:3 |
Blum Mar. / Schmid Oli. |
1:2 |
Horvath Bar. / Roland Sve. |
0:1 |
Fässler Mar. / Horvath Bar. |
0:3 |
Blum Mar. / Horvath Bar. |
0:4 |
|
Fleischmann Thomas |
1:0 |
Schmid Oliver |
5:5 |
Fässler Marcel |
4:6 |
Blum Marco |
2:6 |
Roland Sven |
1:1 |
Horvath Barnabas |
1:8 |
|
6. |
BREG1 |
10 |
4 |
: |
15 |
18 |
: |
49 |
Bitschi Sim. / Thaler Dom. |
4:3 |
Wollendorfer Ger. / Häusle Sim. |
0:1 |
Bitschi Sim. / Gmoser Han. |
0:1 |
Beck And. / Thaler Dom. |
0:1 |
Stöckl Rap. / Häusle Sim. |
0:1 |
Pichler Kar. / Thaler Dom. |
0:2 |
Stöckl Rap. / Wollendorfer Ger. |
0:6 |
|
Bitschi Simon |
4:4 |
Thaler Dominik |
4:6 |
Beck Andreas |
0:1 |
Gmoser Hans |
0:1 |
Pichler Karl Heinz |
0:2 |
Häusle Simon |
0:2 |
Stöckl Raphael |
0:7 |
Wollendorfer Gerhard |
0:7 |
|